Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2016 10:35 PM
           2016 Wisconsin USA Track & Field - 6/9/2016 to 6/12/2016            
                      Open/Masters Outdoor Championships                       
                              Carroll University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
W19-29 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shalyn Romens            W29 20-Unattache             14.32  
  2 Janeen Corbin            W29 20-Unattache             14.40  
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inga McIntyre            W36 20-Unattache             13.05  
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leandra Funk             W60 16-Unattache             16.13  
  2 Carole Jackson           W62 21-Unattache             19.18  
  3 Sandra O'Brien           W62 20-Unattache             24.45  
 
W19-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shalyn Romens            W29 20-Unattache             29.58  
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inga McIntyre            W36 20-Unattache             27.20  
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leandra Funk             W60 16-Unattache             34.23  
  2 Carole Jackson           W62 21-Unattache             41.78  
  3 Sandra O'Brien           W62 20-Unattache             55.88  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leandra Funk             W60 16-Unattache             72.17  
  2 Carole Jackson           W62 21-Unattache           1:30.01  
 
W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Missiaen       W43 20-Unattache          11:59.77  
 
W19-29 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janeen Corbin            W29 20-Unattache             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
 
W19-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.09m  5.31m  4.99m  5.37m       
  2 Janeen Corbin            W29 20-Unattache             4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
W30 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Fix                  W32 20-Unattache             4.84m   15-10.50 
      PASS  4.52m  PASS  4.84m       
 
W30 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Fix                  W32 20-Unattache            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.44m  10.23m       
 
W19-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Clankie          W22 20-Unattache            11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.62m  10.53m  11.43m  11.27m       
 
W40 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rudolph        W40 21-Unattache             6.85m   22-05.75 
      5.65m  6.63m  6.85m  6.49m       
 
W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Virden          W54 20-Unattache             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.62m  8.56m  9.05m  PASS       
  2 Kathy Ducat              W54 20-Unattache             6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.32m  5.70m  PASS  6.15m       
 
W55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Susan Hallen             W59 21-Unattache             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.43m  8.79m  8.68m  PASS       
 
W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth Welding             W60 21-Unattache             8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.01m  8.13m  8.23m  8.21m       
  2 Carole Jackson           W62 21-Unattache             6.43m   21-01.25 
      5.02m  6.43m  5.39m  5.88m       
  3 Sandra O'Brien           W62 20-Unattache             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.73m  4.89m  PASS  4.99m       
 
W19-29 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alissa Rausch            W24 20-Unattache            52.81m     173-03 
      FOUL  39.00m  52.81m  48.22m  51.80m  FOUL
  2 Heather Clankie          W22 20-Unattache            41.33m     135-07 
      40.32m  FOUL  41.28m  FOUL  40.01m  41.33m
  3 Brittany Sykes           W19 20-Unattache            37.15m     121-10 
      FOUL  32.50m  37.15m  FOUL  FOUL  33.31m
 
W40 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rudolph        W40 21-Unattache            17.62m      57-10 
      16.80m  17.62m  15.78m  17.23m  17.14m  16.28m
 
W50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Virden          W54 20-Unattache            24.07m      79-00 
      21.68m  24.07m  FOUL  23.95m  21.03m  FOUL
  2 Kathy Ducat              W54 20-Unattache            16.86m      55-04 
      12.88m  14.06m  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL  12.33m
 
W55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Susan Hallen             W59 21-Unattache            21.14m      69-04 
      20.30m  19.94m  18.67m  20.02m  FOUL  21.14m
 
W60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth Welding             W60 21-Unattache            24.29m      79-08 
      24.29m  23.15m  23.78m  23.84m  23.22m  23.44m
  2 Sandra O'Brien           W62 20-Unattache            11.10m      36-05 
      10.80m  11.06m  8.43m  10.55m  11.10m  10.59m
 
W19-29 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keely Knobbe             W19 20-Unattache            45.48m     149-02 
      44.60m  44.58m  45.48m  PASS  45.04m  PASS
 
W50 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Virden          W54 20-Unattache            28.49m      93-06 
      27.38m  28.13m  27.54m  27.82m  28.19m  28.49m
  2 Kathy Ducat              W54 20-Unattache            18.37m      60-03 
      PASS  14.96m  PASS  16.34m  18.37m  17.62m
 
W60 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth Welding             W60 21-Unattache            36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  PASS  PASS  33.38m  35.26m  33.46m
  2 Sandra O'Brien           W62 20-Unattache            14.20m      46-07 
      14.10m  PASS  12.57m  13.61m  14.20m  14.09m
 
W19-29 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Sykes           W19 20-Unattache            28.62m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.62m  27.79m  28.03m       
 
W50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Virden          W54 20-Unattache            27.46m      90-01 
      27.46m  24.48m  21.65m  23.97m       
  2 Kathy Ducat              W54 20-Unattache             9.88m      32-05 
      6.14m  9.88m  8.43m  9.18m       
 
W60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sandra O'Brien           W62 20-Unattache             9.93m      32-07 
      9.38m  8.86m  9.93m  8.45m       
 
W40 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rudolph        W40 21-Unattache             6.48m   21-03.25 
      4.46m  6.07m  5.87m  6.48m       
 
W50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Virden          W54 20-Unattache            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.44m  10.37m  10.65m  10.48m       
  2 Kathy Ducat              W54 20-Unattache             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.43m  5.44m  5.27m  5.49m      
 
W55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Susan Hallen             W59 21-Unattache            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.06m  FOUL  7.83m  10.15m       
 
W60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth Welding             W60 21-Unattache            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.94m  13.24m  13.55m  12.83m       
  2 Carole Jackson           W62 21-Unattache             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.27m  FOUL  8.60m  6.84m       
 
W19-29 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache             26.51     732
 
W105+ 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache             25.71     801
 
W19-29 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache           2:48.41     480
 
W105+ 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache           2:27.66     722
 
W19-29 100 Short Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache             15.24     778
 
W105+ 100 Short Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache             14.74     843
 
W19-29 High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache             1.72m    5-07.75    879
 
W105+ High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache             1.57m    5-01.75    701
 
W19-29 Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache             5.46m   17-11.00    688
 
W105+ Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache             5.61m   18-05.00    732
 
W19-29 Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache             9.09m   29-10.00    470
 
W105+ Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache            10.04m   32-11.25    532
 
W19-29 Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache            27.47m      90-01    429
 
W105+ Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache            34.26m     112-05    558
 
W19-29 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Jennifer Lehman          W26 20-Unattache              4456  
 
W105+ Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Felix            W18 20-Unattache              4889  
 
W35 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam cohen                W39 Wisconsin Runner      18:34.33  
 
W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janice Watkins           W64 20-Unattache          16:53.49  
 
M19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Lee                 M26 20-Unattache             11.33   4 
  2 Dujuan Cherry            M19 20-Unattache             11.79   4 
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Dominiak          M33 20-Unattache             12.49   4 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Croll               M45 21-Unattache             13.22   3 
  2 Andrew Schloot           M49 Indiana Unattach         18.53   3 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ted Peterson             M52 40-Unattache             12.91   2 
  2 Paul Raab                M53 21-Unattache             13.99   3 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Schroeder         M59 20-Unattache             14.07   3 
  2 Erwin Bessler Jr         M58 20-Unattache             14.96   3 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlie Powell           M64 40-Unattache             13.76   2 
  2 Thomas Rewolinski        M61 20-Unattache             14.59   1 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley Druckrey         M67 20-Unattache             15.09  
  2 Peter Riewer             M67 20-Unattache             15.53  
  3 Mark Winzenried          M66 20-Unattache             18.04  
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Milewski            M71 20-Unattache             14.60  
  2 John Schultz             M74 20-Unattache             38.65  
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Jarmes              M79 40-Unattache             19.53   2 
  2 Gunter Malik             M77 20-Unattache             20.69   1 
 
M19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Lee                 M26 20-Unattache             23.22   4 
  2 Dujuan Cherry            M19 20-Unattache             24.17   4 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Dominiak          M33 20-Unattache             26.41   4 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Schloot           M49 Indiana Unattach         38.79   3 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ted Peterson             M52 40-Unattache             26.27   4 
  2 Paul Raab                M53 21-Unattache             28.78   3 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Schroeder         M59 20-Unattache             29.14   3 
  2 Erwin Bessler Jr         M58 20-Unattache             31.16   3 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlie Powell           M64 40-Unattache             28.36   4 
  2 Michael Berndt           M62 20-Unattache             34.37   3 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley Druckrey         M67 20-Unattache             32.39   2 
  2 Peter Riewer             M67 20-Unattache             33.21   2 
  3 Jerry Feldhausen         M65 20-Unattache             34.96   2 
  4 Marvin Ripp              M66 20-Unattache             38.99   2 
  5 Mark Winzenried          M66 20-Unattache             39.00   2 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Milewski            M71 20-Unattache             31.51  
  2 Harold Tetzlaff          M70 20-Unattache             37.41  
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunter Malik             M77 20-Unattache             51.61  
  2 David c Mortensen        M76 20-Unattache             60.08  
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Ballard           M33 20-Unattache             61.85  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Winzenried          M66 20-Unattache             77.08  
  2 Jerry Feldhausen         M65 20-Unattache             78.79  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Milewski            M71 20-Unattache             74.16  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David c Mortensen        M76 20-Unattache           2:01.70  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Cooke              M35 21-Unattache           2:06.83  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Constable           M43 20-Unattache           2:22.12  
  2 Chris Sturdevant         M43 20-Unattache           2:37.60  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Parker              M55 33-Unattache           2:28.09  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David c Mortensen        M76 20-Unattache           4:44.23  
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Cooke              M35 21-Unattache           4:27.07  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Sturdevant         M43 20-Unattache           5:24.49  
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Coe              M45 21-Unattache           5:11.07  
 
M45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Kelly                M49 20-Unattache          10:53.80  
  2 Charlie Coe              M45 21-Unattache          11:27.49  
 
M75 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David c Mortensen        M76 20-Unattache          19:30.41  
 
M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Becker              M75 20-Unattache          25:30.78  
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Owen                M36 20-Unattache             17.17  
 
M60 110 Short Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Zahn              M62 20-Unattache             18.15  
 
M80 200 Long Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             50.75  
 
M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Coe              M45 21-Unattache          12:41.87  
 
M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Kroll              M59 20-Unattache          14:17.24  
 
M19-29 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace Ellenson         M22 20-Unattache             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.05 2.10 
        O  XXX 
  2 Robert Wood              M28 20-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O    O 
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Rose Sr           M50 20-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Zahn              M62 20-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frank Hedgcock           M79 20-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O 
 
M90 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bill Wambach             M90 20-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 
M19-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Ford             M21 20-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Luke Winder              M20 21-Unattache                NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 
M30 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Snyder          M32 20-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 
M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
M80 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.65 1.80 
        O    O    X 
 
M19-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charles Brown III        M28 20-Unattache             6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.90m  6.52m       
  2 Robert Wood              M28 20-Unattache             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.26m  5.13m  5.47m  5.63m       
 
M30 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JaRod Tobler             M33 21-Unattache             7.31m   23-11.75 
      FOUL  7.31m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M35 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Owen                M36 20-Unattache             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.64m  5.10m  5.00m  4.88m       
 
M45 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Croll               M45 21-Unattache             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.99m  4.98m  5.00m       
  2 Andrew Schloot           M49 Indiana Unattach         1.99m    6-06.50 
      1.92m  1.64m  1.99m  PASS       
 
M55 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ronald Utz               M58 20-Unattache             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 George Schroeder         M59 20-Unattache             4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.00m  4.17m  4.21m  4.33m       
 
M60 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Berndt           M62 20-Unattache             3.35m   11-00.00 
      FOUL  3.35m  3.21m  PASS       
 
M65 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marvin Ripp              M66 20-Unattache             2.34m    7-08.25 
      FOUL  2.34m  2.12m  PASS       
 
M70 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harold Tetzlaff          M70 20-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.25m       
 
M75 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gunter Malik             M77 20-Unattache             2.11m    6-11.25 
      1.05m  2.04m  2.11m  PASS       
 
M35 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Owen                M36 20-Unattache             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.66m  9.70m  9.86m  9.93m       
 
M60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Zahn              M62 20-Unattache             8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.93m  8.33m  8.03m  8.33m       
  2 Michael Berndt           M62 20-Unattache             7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.17m  7.22m  6.97m  PASS       
 
M70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harold Tetzlaff          M70 20-Unattache             6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  FOUL  6.75m  PASS       
  2 Terrance Constant        M73 20-Unattache             4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.61m       
 
M75 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frank Hedgcock           M79 20-Unattache             6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
M80 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.71m  5.13m  PASS  PASS       
 
M19-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Reisimer            M20 20-Unattache            11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.84m  11.90m  11.24m  11.67m       
  2 Robert Wood              M28 20-Unattache            10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.23m  9.97m  10.41m  9.95m       
 
M30 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Fix             M33 20-Unattache            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.39m  10.82m  PASS  PASS       
 
M45 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Schloot           M49 Indiana Unattach         4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.76m  4.57m  4.21m  4.92m       
 
M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory Davis            M59 21-Unattache             8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  8.21m  PASS  PASS       
  2 Martin Hughes            M57 21-Unattache             7.79m   25-06.75 
      5.85m  7.79m  6.10m  6.00m       
 
M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Zahn              M62 20-Unattache             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.56m  9.74m  PASS  9.74m       
  2 Douglas Bentlage         M62 20-Unattache             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.70m  8.87m  8.31m  8.37m       
  3 James Cunningham         M61 20-Unattache             8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.37m  PASS  7.67m       
 
M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Hauser           M65 20-Unattache            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  10.80m  10.66m  11.10m       
  2 Marvin Ripp              M66 20-Unattache             8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  7.95m  7.74m  PASS       
 
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harold Tetzlaff          M70 20-Unattache             9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.69m  9.48m  8.82m  9.67m       
  2 John Schultz             M74 20-Unattache             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.21m  6.22m  6.18m       
 
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steve Cohen              M77 21-Unattache             7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.64m  7.08m  7.13m  7.02m       
 
M19-29 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Luer               M27 40-Unattache            53.24m     174-08 
      50.43m  53.24m  53.15m  FOUL       
  2 Danny Block              M24 20-Unattache            51.84m     170-01 
      51.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Keenan Hamilton          M25 20-Unattache            49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  FOUL  FOUL  45.14m       
  4 Josh Reisimer            M20 20-Unattache            41.01m     134-06 
      40.98m  39.24m  FOUL  41.01m       
 
M30 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Rolfs           M34 20-Unattache            54.44m     178-07 
      54.21m  54.44m  54.11m  54.04m       
  2 Andrew Ballard           M33 20-Unattache            40.40m     132-06 
      37.15m  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Nicholas Fix             M33 20-Unattache            34.09m     111-10 
      34.09m  FOUL  33.84m  FOUL       
 
M45 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Schloot           M49 Indiana Unattach        17.18m      56-04 
      15.14m  14.83m  17.18m  15.10m       
 
M55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Schroeder         M59 20-Unattache            25.20m      82-08 
      21.45m  20.42m  25.20m  19.72m       
  2 Gregory Davis            M59 21-Unattache            22.71m      74-06 
      19.49m  22.71m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Martin Hughes            M57 21-Unattache            18.73m      61-05 
      FOUL  18.45m  17.90m  18.73m       
 
M60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Zahn              M62 20-Unattache            34.09m     111-10 
      32.51m  31.84m  34.09m  FOUL       
  2 James Cunningham         M61 20-Unattache            28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  24.99m  27.30m  27.34m       
 
M65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Hauser           M65 20-Unattache            40.91m     134-03 
      38.91m  40.66m  40.91m  32.23m       
  2 Marvin Ripp              M66 20-Unattache            32.19m     105-07 
      29.65m  FOUL  32.19m  28.26m       
 
M70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harold Tetzlaff          M70 20-Unattache            23.29m      76-05 
      23.14m  23.29m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 John Schultz             M74 20-Unattache            19.18m      62-11 
      FOUL  16.33m  18.81m  19.18m       
 
M75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steve Cohen              M77 21-Unattache            20.09m      65-11 
      20.09m  17.84m  19.92m  19.86m       
 
M105+ Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Yaroch            M18 20-Unattache            29.18m      95-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.96m  29.18m       
 
M30 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Fix             M33 20-Unattache            37.10m     121-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.88m  35.36m  FOUL  37.10m
 
M60 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Cunningham         M61 20-Unattache            29.34m      96-03 
      20.63m  23.84m  22.17m  FOUL  29.34m  26.97m
 
M65 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache            24.67m      80-11 
      24.67m  PASS  22.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M70 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harold Tetzlaff          M70 20-Unattache            27.60m      90-07 
      25.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.60m
  2 Terrance Constant        M73 20-Unattache            15.92m      52-03 
      15.92m  14.94m  FOUL  14.10m  14.77m  FOUL
 
M75 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Smith            M79 40-Unattache             8.06m      26-05 
      4.69m  7.42m  8.06m  6.04m  PASS  PASS
 
M19-29 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Ems              M22 20-Unattache            55.75m     182-11 
      55.47m  54.66m  55.75m  54.39m       
  2 Robert Wood              M28 20-Unattache            41.38m     135-09 
      38.93m  41.38m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M30 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Fix             M33 20-Unattache            44.33m     145-05 
      36.66m  44.33m  FOUL  40.21m        
 
M45 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Schloot           M49 Indiana Unattach        14.93m      49-00 
      14.93m  14.47m  14.78m  14.73m       
 
M50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Van Saders   M53 20-Unattache            30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory Davis            M59 21-Unattache            40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  38.27m  37.20m  36.36m       
  2 George Schroeder         M59 20-Unattache            27.02m      88-08 
      25.18m  27.02m  26.10m  25.68m       
 
M60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Berndt           M62 20-Unattache            24.41m      80-01 
      22.63m  22.21m  22.45m  24.41m       
  2 James Cunningham         M61 20-Unattache            17.22m      56-06 
      14.18m  15.88m  17.22m  FOUL       
 
M65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Hauser           M65 20-Unattache            33.87m     111-01 
      31.67m  31.74m  29.51m  33.87m       
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache            25.65m      84-02 
      22.21m  25.65m  24.84m  24.39m       
  3 Marvin Ripp              M66 20-Unattache            23.45m      76-11 
      21.98m  FOUL  23.20m  23.45m       
 
M70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrance Constant        M73 20-Unattache            18.89m      62-00 
      17.37m  16.63m  18.89m  15.40m       
  2 Harold Tetzlaff          M70 20-Unattache            15.67m      51-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL      
  3 Mike Bolan               M74 40-Unattache            15.66m      51-04 
      15.66m  FOUL  15.35m  14.04m        
  4 John Schultz             M74 20-Unattache            15.54m      51-00 
      14.00m  13.67m  14.98m  15.54m       
 
M75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Smith            M79 40-Unattache             7.12m      23-04 
      7.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M80 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache            22.74m      74-07 
      22.44m  22.74m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M85 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Naslund          M86 40-Unattache            10.17m      33-04 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M30 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Fix             M33 20-Unattache            11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  10.12m       
 
M60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Cunningham         M61 20-Unattache             8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  8.12m  FOUL       
 
M65 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marvin Ripp              M66 20-Unattache             8.18m   26-10.00 
      7.54m  8.18m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M19-29 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache             11.02     801
 
M35 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache             12.46     549
 
M60 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache             14.85     513
 
M65 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                   15.91     443
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache             16.83     327
 
M80 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             19.95     293
 
M19-29 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache             52.80     684
 
M35 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache             56.48     612
 
M60 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache             75.97     345
 
M65 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                 1:33.47      75
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache           1:39.68      16
 
M80 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache           1:59.00      41
 
M19-29 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache           5:14.55     479
 
M35 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache           5:04.79     547
 
M60 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache           8:14.89     146
 
M65 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                 7:12.00     423
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache           8:53.92     119
 
M80 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache          10:29.05     216
 
M19-29 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache             16.37     691
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache             16.61     683
 
M60 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache             18.82     627
 
M65 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache             23.58     321
  2 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                   26.84     141
 
M80 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             20.96     461
 
M19-29 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75    585
 
M35 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    536
 
M60 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    585
 
M65 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                   1.20m    3-11.25    512
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25    352
 
M80 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25    636
 
M19-29 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache             4.35m   14-03.25    716
 
M35 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache             3.30m   10-10.00    444
 
M60 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache             2.85m    9-04.25    631
 
M65 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75    305
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                   1.80m    5-10.75    305
 
M80 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    469
 
M19-29 Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache             6.31m   20-08.50    655
 
M35 Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache             5.82m   19-01.25    587
 
M60 Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache             4.14m   13-07.00    548
 
M65 Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                   3.77m   12-04.50    527
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache             3.41m   11-02.25    415
 
M80 Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             2.69m    8-10.00    449
 
M19-29 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache            11.29m   37-00.50    563
 
M35 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache            11.09m   36-04.75    576
 
M60 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache            10.52m   34-06.25    675
 
M65 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                   8.15m   26-09.00    551
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache             4.77m   15-07.75    277
 
M80 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50    554
 
M19-29 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache            23.93m      78-06    347
 
M35 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache            32.12m     105-04    515
 
M60 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache            31.20m     102-04    527
 
M65 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache            27.10m      88-11    495
  2 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                  26.84m      88-01    489
 
M80 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache            21.70m      71-02    577
 
M19-29 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache            41.56m     136-04    465
 
M35 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache            39.48m     129-06    442
 
M60 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache            31.54m     103-06    509
 
M65 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache            27.61m      90-07    487
  2 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                  21.25m      69-09    344
 
M80 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache            21.26m      69-09    508
 
M19-29 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Eggers           M20 20-Unattache              5986  
 
M35 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurmukh Sahans           M37 21-Unattache              5491  
 
M60 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Watry            M60 20-Unattache              5106  
 
M65 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 paul Skubic              M67 IL, IL                    3810  
  2 Neal Schuster            M68 20-Unattache              3114  
 
M80 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Jankovich        M82 20-Unattache              4204  
 
M35 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew De Witt          M36 20-Unattache          13:59.98  
 
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Preischel           M55 20-Unattache          16:53.49  
 
M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael De Witt          M65 20-Unattache          18:34.33  
  2 Robert Watkins           M67 20-Unattache          20:33.43  
 
M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred Dubois            M84 20-Unattache          22:28.81