Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2016 09:51 PM
                    Carroll University  Waukesha, Wisconsin                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Naomi                Wings of Glo             15.94   2 
  2 Marek, Sydney                Merton Area              16.38   1 
  3 Carter, Zamarriah            Wings of Glo             16.44   2 
  4 Allen, Khamiah               Wings of Glo             16.50   2 
  5 Love, Paress                 Joe Simms Milwau         17.26   1 
  6 Walker, Victoria             Milwaukee Mu             17.69   2 
  7 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area              18.74   1 
  8 Torrence, Kayleigh           Wings of Glo             19.03   1 
  9 Forrest, Laila               Wings of Glo             21.11   2 
 10 Madlock, Cayden              Wings of Glo             21.91   2 
 11 Lombardo, Siena              Merton Area              24.36   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Naomi                Wings of Glo             35.57   2 
  2 Allen, Khamiah               Wings of Glo             36.89   1 
  3 Love, Paress                 Joe Simms Milwau         36.98   1 
  4 Madlock, Cayden              Wings of Glo             39.19   2 
  5 Walker, Victoria             Milwaukee Mu             41.05   2 
  6 Torrence, Kayleigh           Wings of Glo             45.28   2 
  7 Forrest, Laila               Wings of Glo             50.88   1 
  8 Lombardo, Siena              Merton Area              56.43   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     2:04.56  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marek, Sydney                Merton Area              2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.61m  2.67m  2.74m  FOUL      
  2 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area              2.15m    7-00.75 
      1.82m  1.99m  2.15m  2.14m      
  3 Love, Paress                 Joe Simms Milwau         1.74m    5-08.50 
      1.74m  FOUL  FOUL  1.16m       
  4 Forrest, Laila               Wings of Glo             1.64m    5-04.75 
      1.06m  0.48m  1.64m  1.48m      
  5 Lombardo, Siena              Merton Area              1.57m    5-02.00 
      0.96m  1.55m  1.53m  1.57m      
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area              3.10m   10-02.00 
      2.92m  3.04m  2.45m  3.10m       
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cupertino, Gianna            Unattached               15.06   4 
  2 Dyer, Zariah                 Milwaukee Mu             15.07   4 
  3 Rankin, Jayla                Wings of Glo             15.24   2 
  4 Torrence, Savannah           Joe Simms Milwau         15.28   2 
  5 Cooper, Shukeira             Wings of Glo             15.29   3 
  6 Parker, Anisa                Wings of Glo             15.30   3 
  7 Griffin, Alana               Wings of Glo             15.56   3 
  8 White, Ameerah               Milwaukee Mu             15.58   4 
  9 Rainey, Nadia                Milwaukee Mu             15.72   4 
 10 Easterling, Ahje             Milwaukee Mu             15.74   1 
 11 Shelton, Janessa             La Crosse Tr             16.31   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Yenitza           Milwaukee Mu             16.37   4 
 13 Heyroth, Olivia              Unattached               16.37   2 
 14 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr             16.46   3 
 15 Moe, Leah                    Merton Area              16.62   1 
 16 Young, Arianna               Milwaukee Mu             16.78   3 
 17 Romero, Izabel               Milwaukee Mu             16.79   4 
 18 Ellzey, Cree                 Wings of Glo             17.12   2 
 19 Harris, Peyton               Milwaukee Mu             17.41   1 
 20 Bereza, Allison              Kenosha Phly             17.50   1 
 21 Duty, Joelle                 Merton Area              17.62   1 
 22 Forrest, Comorra             Wings of Glo             17.75   2 
 23 Sexton, Brooke               Merton Area              17.91   2 
 24 McCoy, Molly                 Merton Area              20.14   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dyer, Zariah                 Milwaukee Mu             31.24   3 
  2 Cooper, Shukeira             Wings of Glo             31.59   2 
  3 Rankin, Jayla                Wings of Glo             32.21   1 
  4 Cupertino, Gianna            Unattached               32.38   3 
  5 Forrest, Comorra             Wings of Glo             32.69   2 
  6 Griffin, Alana               Wings of Glo             32.78   1 
  7 White, Ameerah               Milwaukee Mu             33.39   4 
  8 Allen, Alivia                Milwaukee Mu             33.49   3 
  9 Rainey, Nadia                Milwaukee Mu             34.01   3 
 10 Sexton, Brooke               Merton Area              34.16   4 
 11 Rodriguez, Yenitza           Milwaukee Mu             34.40   3 
 12 Easterling, Ahje             Milwaukee Mu             34.55   3 
 13 Davis, Jordan                Wings of Glo             34.84   4 
 14 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr             34.99   4 
 15 Shelton, Janessa             La Crosse Tr             36.85   4 
 16 Harris, Peyton               Milwaukee Mu             36.92   2 
 17 Young, Arianna               Milwaukee Mu             37.48   3 
 18 Romero, Izabel               Milwaukee Mu             37.88   3 
 19 Schieldt, Aliyah             La Crosse Tr             38.08   2 
 20 Torrence, Savannah           Joe Simms Milwau         38.27   2 
 21 Ellzey, Cree                 Wings of Glo             38.29   4 
 22 Bereza, Allison              Kenosha Phly             38.56   4 
 23 Marschel, Audrey             Kenosha Phly             39.45   1 
 24 Heyroth, Olivia              Unattached               39.78   4 
 25 Ebel, Christianna            Merton Area              47.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Alivia                Milwaukee Mu           1:19.09  
  2 Romero, Izabel               Milwaukee Mu           1:23.86  
  3 Marschel, Audrey             Kenosha Phly           1:27.34  
  4 Sexton, Brooke               Merton Area            1:31.15  
  5 Duty, Joelle                 Merton Area            1:31.38  
  6 Ebel, Christianna            Merton Area            1:40.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe, Leah                    Merton Area            6:55.62  
       6:55.613 (6:55.613)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     1:01.80  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             1:05.17  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bereza, Allison              Kenosha Phly             0.80m    2-07.50 
     0.80 0.85 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Zariah                 Milwaukee Mu             3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.41m  2.81m  3.59m  FOUL      
  2 Heyroth, Olivia              Unattached               3.16m   10-04.50 
      2.89m  2.86m  3.03m  3.16m      
  3 Cupertino, Gianna            Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
      2.65m  2.66m  3.06m  2.72m       
  4 Davis, Jordan                Wings of Glo             2.99m    9-09.75 
      2.99m  FOUL  2.95m  2.99m      
  5 Duffy, Bridget               Unattached               2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.82m  2.63m  2.90m  2.95m      
  6 Torrence, Savannah           Joe Simms Milwau         2.92m    9-07.00 
      FOUL  2.64m  2.92m  2.90m      
  7 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr             2.91m    9-06.75 
      2.77m  2.56m  2.91m  FOUL      
  8 Marschel, Audrey             Kenosha Phly             2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.69m  2.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Weyenberg, Sydney            Unattached               2.48m    8-01.75 
      2.44m  2.33m  2.11m  2.48m      
 10 Schieldt, Aliyah             La Crosse Tr             2.46m    8-01.00 
      2.46m  2.46m  1.92m  FOUL      
 11 Forrest, Comorra             Wings of Glo             2.33m    7-07.75 
      2.31m  2.11m  2.21m  2.33m      
 12 Miller, Arielle              Merton Area              2.12m    6-11.50 
      1.93m  FOUL  2.12m  1.76m      
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                   Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75 
      5.84m  5.94m  5.49m  6.67m       
  2 Schieldt, Aliyah             La Crosse Tr             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.83m  4.88m  4.25m      
  3 Miller, Arielle              Merton Area              4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.38m  4.82m  4.51m      
  4 Weyenberg, Sydney            Unattached               4.15m   13-07.50 
      2.91m  3.68m  3.68m  4.15m      
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Arielle              Merton Area             11.95m      39-02 
      8.08m  8.55m  11.95m  8.80m      
  2 Weyenberg, Sydney            Unattached               9.71m      31-10 
      5.71m  7.98m  FOUL  9.71m       
  3 McCoy, Molly                 Merton Area              6.87m      22-06 
      6.87m  4.52m  6.54m  4.91m      
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo             13.47   4 
  2 Ellis, Myla                  Milwaukee Mu             13.82   4 
  3 Taylor, Amaliyah             Milwaukee Mu             13.95   4 
  4 Hackett, Laila               Wings of Glo             13.99   4 
  5 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin             13.99   1 
  6 Kolawole, Lola               Milwaukee Mu             14.01   3 
  7 White, Andrea                La Crosse Tr             14.05   1 
  8 Taper, Terriana              Milwaukee Mu             14.05   4 
  9 Taylor, Aaliyah              Milwaukee Mu             14.06   4 
 10 McChristion, Mashella        Wings of Glo             14.24   2 
 11 Jarrett, Lauren              La Crosse Tr             14.34   1 
 12 DeBerry, Johnae              Wings of Glo             14.45   1 
 13 Hahn, Madeline               Unattached               14.70   3 
 14 Belson, Emily                Stevens Poin             14.96   3 
 15 Jones, Vivian                Kenosha Phly             15.04   1 
 16 Green, Zamirah               Wings of Glo             15.17   1 
 17 Larson, Sarah                Merton Area              15.59   2 
 18 Davis, Shaniya               Wings of Glo             15.91   2 
 19 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo             15.95   3 
 20 Brooks-Wells, Nevaeh         Milwaukee Mu             16.02   3 
 21 Johnson, Malani              Milwaukee Mu             16.40   3 
 22 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area              16.65   1 
 23 Roell, Alaina                Merton Area              16.98   1 
 24 Sims, Jamie                  Joe Simms Milwau         18.13   2 
 25 Rigel, Amelia                Merton Area              19.67   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin             27.48   3 
  2 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo             28.16   4 
  3 Teasley, Victoria            Wings of Glo             28.21   2 
  4 Martins, Delea               Milwaukee Mu             28.21   3 
  5 White, Andrea                La Crosse Tr             28.82   3 
  6 Ellis, Myla                  Milwaukee Mu             28.89   3 
  7 Hackett, Laila               Wings of Glo             29.68   4 
  8 Taper, Terriana              Milwaukee Mu             29.98   3 
  9 Jarrett, Lauren              La Crosse Tr             30.00   2 
 10 Brittingham, Ava             Milwaukee Mu             30.70   3 
 11 DeBerry, Johnae              Wings of Glo             30.95   2 
 12 Young, Aniya                 Milwaukee Mu             31.29   1 
 13 Green, Zamirah               Wings of Glo             31.85   2 
 14 Jones, Vivian                Kenosha Phly             31.98   4 
 15 Luchun-Ledvina, Brie         Kenosha Phly             32.01   3 
 16 Pascucci, Mia                Kenosha Phly             32.38   1 
 17 Jackson, Dariya              Milwaukee Mu             32.53   1 
 18 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr             32.82   1 
 19 Yde, Piper                   Unattached               32.89   4 
 20 Belson, Emily                Stevens Poin             32.99   1 
 21 Berglin, Jane                Merton Area              33.09   4 
 22 Weiss, Peyton                Milwaukee Mu             33.79   3 
 23 Huebner, Denali              La Crosse Tr             34.80   4 
 24 Brooks-Wells, Nevaeh         Milwaukee Mu             34.82   1 
 25 Pope, Katherine              Merton Area              35.57   4 
 26 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo             36.00   2 
 27 Johnson, Malani              Milwaukee Mu             36.41   1 
 28 Hansen, Kayley               Kenosha Phly             37.85   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin           1:00.31   3 
  2 Martins, Delea               Milwaukee Mu           1:03.52   3 
  3 White, Andrea                La Crosse Tr           1:03.92   3 
  4 Taylor, Aaliyah              Milwaukee Mu           1:04.60   3 
  5 Weiss, Peyton                Milwaukee Mu           1:05.34   2 
  6 Taylor, Amaliyah             Milwaukee Mu           1:05.58   3 
  7 Green, Madeline              Milwaukee Mu           1:08.44   2 
  8 Engel, Allura                Milwaukee Mu           1:11.42   1 
  9 Stackhouse, Madison          Milwaukee Mu           1:11.81   2 
 10 Ford, Vanessa                Milwaukee Mu           1:13.80   2 
 11 Christensen, Katie           La Crosse Tr           1:13.87   1 
 12 Yde, Piper                   Unattached             1:15.37   3 
 13 Jackson, Dariya              Milwaukee Mu           1:15.48   2 
 14 Pascucci, Mia                Kenosha Phly           1:15.63   2 
 15 Schmitz, Sophia              La Crosse Tr           1:17.30   1 
 16 Pope, Katherine              Merton Area            1:18.88   1 
 17 Wagner, Lilly                Unattached             1:18.91   1 
 18 Luchun-Ledvina, Brie         Kenosha Phly           1:19.85   3 
 19 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr           1:21.08   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiss, Peyton                Milwaukee Mu           2:37.85  
  2 Brittingham, Ava             Milwaukee Mu           2:47.92  
  3 Belson, Emily                Stevens Poin           2:49.86  
  4 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly           2:50.64  
  5 Green, Madeline              Milwaukee Mu           2:52.15  
  6 Stackhouse, Madison          Milwaukee Mu           2:52.88  
  7 Christensen, Katie           La Crosse Tr           2:52.91  
  8 Marschel, Faith              Kenosha Phly           2:55.84  
  9 Blanchard, Laurette          Merton Area            3:07.34  
 10 Wagner, Lilly                Unattached             3:10.93  
 11 Pope, Katherine              Merton Area            3:12.60  
 12 Soos, Sydnie                 Kenosha Phly           3:30.60  
 -- Belson, Emily                Unattached                 DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junig, Noelle                Unattached             5:55.91  
       5:55.910 (5:55.910)
  2 Marschel, Faith              Kenosha Phly           6:00.26  
       6:00.254 (6:00.254)
  3 Blanchard, Laurette          Merton Area            6:13.76  
       6:13.754 (6:13.754)
  4 Braun, Tara                  Unattached             6:17.31  
       6:17.307 (6:17.307)
  5 Huebner, Denali              La Crosse Tr           6:18.43  
       6:18.429 (6:18.429)
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Anna              Unattached            11:45.23  
  2 Junig, Noelle                Unattached            12:01.19  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly             16.73  
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached               17.02  
  3 Herriot, Sophia              Merton Area              17.56  
  4 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr             17.88  
  5 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              18.88  
  6 Hansen, Kayley               Kenosha Phly             20.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                       54.43  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                               54.93  
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               54.95  
  4 Milwaukee Mustangs  'C'                               58.73  
  5 Merton Area Running  'A'                            1:02.03  
 -- Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'B'                          DQ  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teasley, Victoria            Wings of Glo             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.19m  4.17m  3.91m      
  2 Engel, Allura                Milwaukee Mu             4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.18m  4.26m  4.10m  3.96m      
  3 McChristion, Mashella        Wings of Glo             4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.01m  FOUL  4.19m  3.87m      
  4 Jarrett, Lauren              La Crosse Tr             4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.02m  4.03m      
  5 Huebner, Denali              La Crosse Tr             3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.24m  3.25m  3.37m  3.94m      
  6 Jones, Vivian                Kenosha Phly             3.80m   12-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.80m  FOUL      
  7 Ford, Vanessa                Milwaukee Mu             3.65m   11-11.75 
      FOUL  3.57m  3.65m  FOUL      
  8 Blanchard, Laurette          Merton Area              3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.46m  3.27m  3.32m  3.32m      
  9 Pascucci, Mia                Kenosha Phly             3.32m   10-10.75 
      3.32m  3.03m  3.12m  3.24m      
 10 Young, Aniya                 Milwaukee Mu             3.30m   10-10.00 
      1.80m  3.17m  2.45m  3.30m      
 11 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached               3.27m   10-08.75 
      3.07m  3.10m  3.06m  3.27m       
 12 Berglin, Jane                Merton Area              3.23m   10-07.25 
      3.10m  2.98m  3.17m  3.23m      
 13 Blue, Jada                   South Madiso             3.20m   10-06.00 
      3.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Jackson, Jakaya              South Madiso             3.14m   10-03.75 
      3.14m  2.57m  2.83m         
 15 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area              3.08m   10-01.25 
      2.85m  3.08m  2.84m  3.02m      
 16 Luchun-Ledvina, Brie         Kenosha Phly             2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.68m  2.04m  2.76m  2.97m      
 17 Roell, Alaina                Merton Area              2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.73m  2.64m  2.88m  2.74m      
 18 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr             2.78m    9-01.50 
      2.33m  2.57m  2.29m  2.78m       
 19 Sims, Jamie                  Joe Simms Milwau         2.53m    8-03.75 
      2.53m  2.50m  FOUL  2.38m      
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Aaliyah              Merton Area              7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.44m  7.00m  7.15m  6.97m       
  2 Lueck, Sydney                Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  6.58m  5.79m  6.21m       
  3 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.58m  6.18m  6.70m      
  4 Jackson, Jakaya              South Madiso             6.68m   21-11.00 
      5.98m  6.68m  6.09m  6.12m      
  5 Lueck, Elizabeth             Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.30m  4.07m  4.84m  5.42m      
  6 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.77m  4.72m  4.50m  4.91m      
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lueck, Sydney                Unattached              13.88m      45-06 
      FOUL  12.60m  12.65m  13.88m       
  2 Miller, Aaliyah              Merton Area             13.25m      43-06 
      10.64m  13.25m  12.79m  12.28m      
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area             16.50m      54-02 
      16.02m  16.50m  11.65m  16.13m      
  2 Miller, Aaliyah              Merton Area             14.36m      47-01 
      13.78m  11.45m  11.88m  14.36m      
  3 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached              10.36m      34-00 
      9.25m  10.36m  9.89m  8.98m       
  4 Jackson, Jakaya              South Madiso             8.77m      28-09 
      7.15m  7.95m  8.77m  7.24m      
  5 Blue, Jada                   South Madiso             8.50m      27-11 
      8.50m  6.76m  8.36m  6.34m      
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly           2:51.02     453
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached             3:27.70     151
  3 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area            3:28.17     148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly             16.51     499
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached               17.12     433
  3 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              17.70     375
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    200
  2 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              3.06m   10-00.50    117
  3 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly             3.01m    9-10.50    109
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly             5.36m   17-07.00    231
  2 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              5.24m   17-02.25    223
  3 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00    117
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly              1558  
  2 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area               1272  
  3 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached                 972  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troy, Madeline               Kenosha Phly             12.63   4 
  2 Brooks-Wells, Wayonna        Milwaukee Mu             12.73   4 
  3 Tellis, CaMarii              Wings of Glo             12.86   4 
  4 Gray-Hall, Jacey             Milwaukee Mu             13.06   4 
  5 Queen, Nakaiya               Milwaukee Mu             13.10   4 
  6 Brown, Amari                 Milwaukee Mu             13.10   5 
  7 Hunter, Alexis               Wings of Glo             13.14   2 
  8 Landry, Nadia                Wings of Glo             13.48   1 
  9 Cumberbatch, Sadie           Milwaukee Mu             13.80   3 
 10 Allen, Isabella              Kenosha Phly             13.80   2 
 11 Riley, Kaitlyn               Wings of Glo             13.85   4 
 12 Taylor, Ivian                Joe Simms Milwau         13.95   5 
 13 McAfee, Ashley               Wings of Glo             14.06   3 
 14 Campbell, Jayla              Milwaukee Mu             14.08   2 
 15 Korger, Grace                Unattached               14.22   3 
 16 Jeninga, Aliya               Milwaukee Mu             14.23   3 
 17 Hojnacki, Madison            Stevens Poin             14.41   1 
 18 Cotton, Caidyn               Wings of Glo             14.46   1 
 19 Smith, Taliyah               Joe Simms Milwau         14.47   1 
 20 Stanback, Khalehia           Joe Simms Milwau         14.55   5 
 21 Boyden, Damani               Wings of Glo             14.60   4 
 22 Peel, Derhonda               Joe Simms Milwau         14.61   5 
 23 Gunn, Gabrielle              Milwaukee Mu             14.82   3 
 24 Varner, Markayla             Joe Simms Milwau         15.11   2 
 25 Muhammad, Lailaa             Wings of Glo             15.64   1 
 26 Zimmerman, Katherine         Merton Area              16.21   1 
 27 Taylor, Cierra               Joe Simms Milwau         16.48   5 
 28 Zimmerman, Elizabeth         Merton Area              16.83   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks-Wells, Wayonna        Milwaukee Mu             26.42   4 
  2 Brown, Amari                 Milwaukee Mu             26.65   3 
  3 Troy, Madeline               Kenosha Phly             26.66   4 
  4 Tellis, CaMarii              Wings of Glo             26.89   1 
  5 Gray-Hall, Jacey             Milwaukee Mu             27.64   4 
  6 Ubersetzig, Ashlyn           Milwaukee Mu             27.86   4 
  7 Riley, Kaitlyn               Wings of Glo             27.99   4 
  8 Hunter, Alexis               Wings of Glo             28.14   2 
  9 Taylor, Ivian                Joe Simms Milwau         28.15   5 
 10 Mays, Jetta                  Wings of Glo             28.23   2 
 11 Queen, Nakaiya               Milwaukee Mu             28.31   4 
 12 Allen, Isabella              Kenosha Phly             28.95   3 
 13 Thames, Tiara                Wings of Glo             28.97   1 
 14 Landry, Nadia                Wings of Glo             29.20   1 
 15 Cumberbatch, Sadie           Milwaukee Mu             29.74   4 
 16 Peel, Derhonda               Joe Simms Milwau         29.84   5 
 17 Jeninga, Aliya               Milwaukee Mu             29.98   3 
 18 McAfee, Ashley               Wings of Glo             29.99   2 
 19 Smith, Taliyah               Joe Simms Milwau         30.15   1 
 20 Boyden, Damani               Wings of Glo             30.27   1 
 21 Stanback, Khalehia           Joe Simms Milwau         30.28   5 
 22 Campbell, Jayla              Milwaukee Mu             30.34   1 
 23 Varner, Markayla             Joe Simms Milwau         31.28   2 
 24 Gunn, Gabrielle              Milwaukee Mu             31.34   3 
 25 Romero, Aitza                Milwaukee Mu             31.34   1 
 26 Jaworski, Rachel             Unattached               31.49   3 
 27 Cotton, Caidyn               Wings of Glo             31.57   5 
 28 Muhammad, Lailaa             Wings of Glo             32.74   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Mary                Milwaukee Mu             58.54   1 
  2 Ubersetzig, Ashlyn           Milwaukee Mu           1:01.36   1 
  3 Brown, Janay                 Wings of Glo           1:02.78   2 
  4 Kohl, Sophia                 Unattached             1:02.83   2 
  5 Anchor, Hailey               Unattached             1:07.68   1 
  6 Romero, Aitza                Milwaukee Mu           1:07.92   1 
  7 Mays, Maia                   Wings of Glo           1:09.03   1 
  8 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached             1:13.27   1 
  9 Campbell, Jayla              Milwaukee Mu           1:15.20   2 
 10 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area            1:15.37   2 
 11 Schmitz, Molly               La Crosse Tr           1:15.38   2 
 -- Gillie, Jamarea              Wings of Glo                DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Mary                Milwaukee Mu           2:24.32  
  2 Hyland, Madeline             Stevens Poin           2:28.91  
  3 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly           2:36.95  
  4 Jaworski, Rachel             Unattached             2:38.92  
  5 Romero, Aitza                Milwaukee Mu           2:44.56  
  6 Anchor, Hailey               Unattached             2:47.90  
  7 Nelson, Catherine            Unattached             2:49.84  
  8 Gundert, Corey               Unattached             3:05.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beghin, Laura                Unattached             5:20.82  
       5:20.811 (5:20.811)
  2 Nelson, Catherine            Unattached             5:40.12  
       5:40.120 (5:40.120)
  3 Klinkner, Maggie             Unattached             5:54.72  
       5:54.714 (5:54.714)
  4 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly           6:19.41  
       6:19.408 (6:19.408)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beghin, Laura                Unattached            11:22.40  
  2 Nelson, Catherine            Unattached            12:28.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Madison            Stevens Poin             18.36  
  2 Abdullah, Najiah             Wings of Glo             18.58  
  3 Gundert, Jaycee              Unattached               19.53  
  4 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached               19.72  
  5 Korger, Grace                Unattached               20.69  
  6 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area              21.56  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Najiah             Wings of Glo             34.08  
  2 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek                35.28  
  3 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached               35.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               50.15  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                               50.96  
  3 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                       52.14  
  4 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'B'                       55.64  
  5 Joe Simms Milwaukee Striders  'A'                     58.19  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:18.23  
  2 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     4:42.62  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gundert, Jaycee              Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gundert, Corey               Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXO 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek                2.58m    8-05.50 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tellis, CaMarii              Wings of Glo             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.69m  4.89m  PASS      
  2 Troy, Madeline               Kenosha Phly             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m      
  3 Jeninga, Aliya               Milwaukee Mu             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.34m  4.63m  4.46m  FOUL      
  4 Brown, Amari                 Milwaukee Mu             4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.26m  FOUL  4.40m  PASS      
  5 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek                4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.27m  4.19m  FOUL  4.39m      
  6 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly             4.29m   14-01.00 
      3.63m  3.76m  3.59m  4.29m      
  7 Mays, Jetta                  Wings of Glo             4.17m   13-08.25 
      FOUL  4.17m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Riley, Kaitlyn               Wings of Glo             4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  3.73m  3.82m  3.69m      
  9 Gundert, Shelby              Unattached               3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  3.44m  3.19m  3.33m       
 10 Allen, Isabella              Kenosha Phly             3.87m   12-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.45m  3.87m      
 11 Zimmerman, Katherine         Merton Area              3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.08m  3.13m  3.03m  3.55m      
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek                8.53m   28-00.00 
      7.81m  7.98m  8.44m  8.53m       
  2 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.32m  8.38m  8.31m  8.13m      
  3 Anchor, Hailey               Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50 
      7.99m  7.82m  8.11m  8.34m      
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leick, Autumn                Unattached               9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.63m  9.09m  9.72m  9.70m      
  2 Chaney, Nadia                Wings of Glo             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.44m  9.55m  9.63m  9.32m      
  3 Trotter, Gianna              Joe Simms Milwau         9.07m   29-09.25 
      2.43m  9.03m  9.07m  7.57m      
  4 Walker, Madison              Wings of Glo             9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.52m  8.73m  9.04m  8.43m      
  5 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area              8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.89m  7.77m  8.09m      
  6 Kidau, Khaleilei             South Madiso             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.72m  5.77m  5.80m  6.02m       
  7 Taylor, Cierra               Joe Simms Milwau         5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  4.89m  5.01m  FOUL       
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leick, Autumn                Unattached              24.31m      79-09 
      20.27m  20.36m  19.37m  24.31m      
  2 Clark, Sarah                 Athletics No            23.55m      77-03 
      21.64m  23.55m  23.55m  FOUL      
  3 Trotter, Gianna              Joe Simms Milwau        20.97m      68-09 
      20.40m  19.49m  FOUL  20.97m      
  4 Walker, Madison              Wings of Glo            17.64m      57-10 
      17.64m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Moore, Allison               Unattached              16.18m      53-01 
      16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m      
  6 Chaney, Nadia                Wings of Glo            15.92m      52-03 
      14.35m  15.92m  15.28m  14.98m      
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trotter, Gianna              Joe Simms Milwau        23.03m      75-07 
      15.23m  20.78m  FOUL  23.03m      
  2 Davis, Kobi-Ann              Unattached              20.57m      67-06 
      18.23m  15.31m  20.57m  14.89m      
  3 Moore, Allison               Unattached              20.45m      67-01 
      FOUL  20.45m  17.59m  16.17m      
  4 Clark, Sarah                 Athletics No            18.55m      60-10 
      17.11m  18.55m  18.55m  16.27m       
  5 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area             11.66m      38-03 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Kidau, Khaleilei             South Madiso             9.77m      32-01 
      FOUL  9.77m  8.68m  8.33m      
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached             3:03.12     337
  2 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area            3:10.88     271
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached               18.83     384
  2 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area              20.80     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25    301
  2 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area              2.87m    9-05.00     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area              7.98m   26-02.25    398
  2 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25    265
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached                1599  
  2 Whitenight, Miriam           Merton Area               1199  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Makayla             Wings of Glo             12.46q  2 
  2 Ewan-Voigt, Isabella         Unattached               12.69q  1 
  3 Dorn, Aliyanna               Unattached               12.75q  2 
  4 Holt, Alaina                 Milwaukee Mu             12.87q  3 
  5 Jones, Alicia                Kenosha Phly             12.89q  2 
  6 Fowler, Ameera               Wings of Glo             12.95q  1 
  7 Hackett, Kiara               Wings of Glo             13.01q  3 
  8 Walzer, Rhianna              Unattached               13.02q  1 
  9 Kivisto, Amber               Wings of Glo             13.02   3 
 10 Parish, Reese                Unattached               13.17   2 
 11 Guddie, Jenna                Oak Creek                13.24   1 
 12 Hunt, Evonna                 Wings of Glo             13.30   2 
 13 Baily, Brishaun              Joe Simms Milwau         13.52   3 
 14 Brown, Arrion                Milwaukee Mu             13.55   3 
 15 Schmitz, Kimberly            La Crosse Tr             13.70   3 
 16 Thomas, Dalie                Stevens Poin             13.74   1 
 17 Wilburn, Marisa              Joe Simms Milwau         13.75   1 
 18 Nemitz, Lauren               Joe Simms Milwau         14.20   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Makayla             Wings of Glo             12.23  
  2 Dorn, Aliyanna               Unattached               12.61  
  3 Ewan-Voigt, Isabella         Unattached               12.76  
  4 Holt, Alaina                 Milwaukee Mu             12.88  
  5 Fowler, Ameera               Wings of Glo             12.97  
  6 Hackett, Kiara               Wings of Glo             13.09  
  7 Jones, Alicia                Kenosha Phly             13.11  
  8 Walzer, Rhianna              Unattached               13.21  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke             Unattached               25.24   3 
  2 Holt, Alaina                 Milwaukee Mu             26.41   3 
  3 Walzer, Rhianna              Unattached               26.60   3 
  4 Fowler, Ameera               Wings of Glo             26.76   1 
  5 Queen, Niazha                Milwaukee Mu             26.97   3 
  6 Jones, Alicia                Kenosha Phly             27.10   3 
  7 Guddie, Jenna                Oak Creek                27.11   3 
  8 Huven, Destiny               Joe Simms Milwau         27.20   1 
  9 Sokolik, Francesca           Joe Simms Milwau         27.22   2 
 10 Jackson, Makayla             Wings of Glo             27.26   1 
 11 Baily, Brishaun              Joe Simms Milwau         27.49   1 
 12 Brown, Arrion                Milwaukee Mu             27.52   2 
 13 Hackett, Kiara               Wings of Glo             27.55   1 
 14 Hunt, Evonna                 Wings of Glo             27.64   2 
 15 Yow, Chandler                Milwaukee Mu             28.81   3 
 16 Wilburn, Marisa              Joe Simms Milwau         28.82   2 
 17 Miller, Amanda               Unattached               28.90   2 
 18 Trapp, Greta                 La Crosse Tr             29.12   2 
 19 Nemitz, Lauren               Joe Simms Milwau         29.39   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke             Unattached               56.32   2 
  2 Dorn, Aliyanna               Unattached               59.91   1 
  3 Walzer, Rhianna              Unattached             1:00.96   2 
  4 Queen, Niazha                Milwaukee Mu           1:02.31   2 
  5 Thomas, Dalie                Stevens Poin           1:03.69   1 
  6 Hansen, Riley                Kenosha Phly           1:04.69   2 
  7 Guddie, Jenna                Oak Creek              1:06.64   2 
  8 Wilburn, Marisa              Joe Simms Milwau       1:07.47   1 
  9 Pleas-Carnie, Akili          Milwaukee Mu           1:08.22   2 
 10 Trapp, Greta                 La Crosse Tr           1:09.47   1 
 11 Mohr, Megan                  Unattached             1:09.82   1 
 12 Barnes, Briyana              Wings of Glo           1:12.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Constable, Hannah            Unattached             2:25.12  
       1:11.036 (1:11.036)        2:25.118 (1:14.083)
  2 Hansen, Riley                Kenosha Phly           2:33.00  
       1:10.624 (1:10.624)        2:33.000 (1:22.376)
  3 Jones, Jayden                Stevens Poin           2:39.20  
       1:18.176 (1:18.176)        2:39.194 (1:21.018)
  4 Kumbier, Kelsie              Oak Creek              2:48.39  
       1:18.561 (1:18.561)        2:48.382 (1:29.822)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Allyssa              Unattached             5:17.07  
       5:17.066 (5:17.066)           5:17.066 (0.000)
  2 Hansen, Riley                Kenosha Phly           5:23.64  
       5:23.638 (5:23.638)
  3 Kumbier, Kelsie              Oak Creek              5:43.57  
       5:43.566 (5:43.566)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huven, Destiny               Joe Simms Milwau         15.59  
  2 Heyroth, Mackenzie           Unattached               15.81  
  3 Burlingame, Carly            Unattached               15.91  
  4 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau         16.37  
  5 Pleas-Carnie, Akili          Milwaukee Mu             17.88  
  6 Trapp, Greta                 La Crosse Tr             20.02  
  7 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area              20.91  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlingame, Carly            Unattached             1:07.97  
  2 Heyroth, Mackenzie           Unattached             1:08.60  
  3 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached             1:11.32  
  4 Huven, Destiny               Joe Simms Milwau       1:14.80  
  5 Thames, Anisha               Wings of Glo           1:15.46  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached             8:34.94  
  2 Mohr, Megan                  Unattached             9:01.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                       49.96  
  2 Joe Simms Milwaukee Striders  'A'                     50.91  
 -- Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'B'                         DNF  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beine, Jacqueline            Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sokolik, Francesca           Joe Simms Milwau         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Huven, Destiny               Joe Simms Milwau         1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  XPP  PPP   XX 
  4 Parish, Reese                Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fabry, Olivia                AP Vaulters              3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kowalkowski, Grace           Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Albino, Dailey               Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Burlingame, Carly            Unattached               2.88m    9-05.25 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Heddaoui, Hannah             Unattached               2.28m    7-05.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Mabry, Olivia                AP Vaulters                 NH            
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Francesca           Joe Simms Milwau         5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.01m  4.98m  4.95m  5.25m      
  2 Jones, Alicia                Kenosha Phly             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau         4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.66m  4.82m  4.93m  4.85m       
  4 Heyroth, Mackenzie           Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.79m  4.91m  3.37m  4.83m      
  5 Yow, Chandler                Milwaukee Mu             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.18m  4.42m  4.28m  4.16m      
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heyroth, Mackenzie           Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.64m  9.78m  9.92m  10.25m       
  2 Pleas-Carnie, Akili          Milwaukee Mu             9.75m   32-00.00 
      8.68m  8.84m  9.13m  9.75m      
  3 Miller, Amanda               Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25 
      7.96m  8.78m  FOUL  9.05m      
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lueck, Makenzie              Unattached               8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.15m  8.90m  8.75m  8.98m       
  2 Phebus, Natalie              Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75 
      5.67m  8.93m  6.48m  8.69m      
  3 Colle, Drew                  Unattached               8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.47m  8.28m  8.71m  8.50m      
  4 Grenon, Elizabeth            Athletics No             7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  6.97m  7.01m  6.43m      
  5 Crotty, DaKotah              Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  7.02m  FOUL  6.64m      
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lueck, Makenzie              Unattached              29.20m      95-10 
      25.26m  28.53m  29.20m  27.84m       
  2 Phebus, Natalie              Unattached              26.63m      87-04 
      24.97m  26.63m  23.95m  26.02m      
  3 Colle, Drew                  Unattached              25.05m      82-02 
      25.05m  19.08m  23.13m  22.28m      
  4 Grenon, Elizabeth            Athletics No            21.37m      70-01 
      19.60m  21.37m  16.63m  18.74m      
  5 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached              18.70m      61-04 
      17.07m  17.24m  17.14m  18.70m      
 -- Crotty, DaKotah              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phebus, Natalie              Unattached              18.74m      61-06 
      16.85m  18.74m  FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crotty, DaKotah              Unattached              28.46m      93-04 
      27.14m  28.46m  27.32m  25.99m       
 -- Albino, Dailey               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau         26.19     760
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached               28.30     589
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached             2:36.33     616
  2 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau       3:20.50     198
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached               16.70     603
  2 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau         16.80     592
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau         1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau         4.76m   15-07.50    495
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00    421
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau         8.68m   28-05.75    443
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached               6.89m   22-07.25    328
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached              21.70m      71-02    321
  2 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau        21.09m      69-02    309
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Elizabeth          Unattached                3257  
  2 Johnson, Baryah              Joe Simms Milwau          3226  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Cheria                Joe Simms Milwau         12.41q  2 
  2 Williams, Mariah             Wings of Glo             12.42q  1 
  3 Harris, Grace                Unattached               12.50q  1 
  4 Pecha, Kathryn               Milwaukee Mu             12.68q  1 
  5 Jones, Janiya                Wings of Glo             12.85q  2 
  6 Malone, Ashley               Wings of Glo             12.90q  2 
  7 Jones, Siarah                Milwaukee Mu             13.14q  2 
  8 Cibulka, Abigail             Unattached               13.20q  1 
  9 Bates, Deja                  Joe Simms Milwau         13.39   1 
 10 Biami-Jones, Kayla           Joe Simms Milwau         13.56   2 
 11 Alter, Rebecca               Unattached               13.65   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Cheria                Joe Simms Milwau         12.53  
  2 Williams, Mariah             Wings of Glo             12.54  
  3 Harris, Grace                Unattached               12.60  
  4 Jones, Janiya                Wings of Glo             12.86  
  5 Pecha, Kathryn               Milwaukee Mu             12.93  
  6 Jones, Siarah                Milwaukee Mu             13.12  
  7 Malone, Ashley               Wings of Glo             13.16  
  8 Cibulka, Abigail             Unattached               13.39  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Kiersten             Wings of Glo             24.53   2 
  2 Harris, Grace                Unattached               25.22   2 
  3 Malone, Ashley               Wings of Glo             26.24   2 
  4 Pecha, Kathryn               Milwaukee Mu             26.35   2 
  5 Jones, Janiya                Wings of Glo             26.76   1 
  6 Hunter, Anaya                Wings of Glo             26.79   2 
  7 Chaney, Maya                 Wings of Glo             26.80   1 
  8 Biami-Jones, Kayla           Joe Simms Milwau         27.77   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Grace                Unattached               58.03   2 
  2 Collison, Davis              Unattached             1:00.40   2 
  3 Alter, Rebecca               Unattached             1:02.85   1 
  4 Buchli, Kayli                Unattached             1:06.71   1 
  5 Lafond, Harper               Wings of Glo           1:08.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafond, Ashlin               Wings of Glo           2:27.59  
       1:10.938 (1:10.938)        2:27.583 (1:16.645)
  2 Gunderson, Chayce            Kenosha Phly           2:40.77  
       1:18.290 (1:18.290)        2:40.766 (1:22.476)
  3 Lafond, Harper               Wings of Glo           2:43.29  
       1:14.681 (1:14.681)        2:43.282 (1:28.602)
  4 Whynott, Abigail             Kenosha Phly           2:46.29  
       1:18.954 (1:18.954)        2:46.283 (1:27.330)
  5 Buchli, Kayli                Unattached             2:46.42  
       1:17.332 (1:17.332)        2:46.412 (1:29.080)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whynott, Abigail             Kenosha Phly           6:00.06  
       6:00.059 (6:00.059)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Siarah                Milwaukee Mu             15.03  
  2 Washington, Jazsmin          Wings of Glo             15.90  
  3 Ewing, Kendall               Unattached               19.08  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Siarah                Milwaukee Mu           1:06.56  
  2 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached             1:08.97  
  3 Washington, Jazsmin          Wings of Glo           1:12.90  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niggemann, Alisssa           Unattached             7:42.28  
  2 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached             9:13.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                       48.73  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     4:07.97  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowe, Olivia                 AP Vaulters              2.88m    9-05.25 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Siegfried, Onalee            Unattached               2.73m    8-11.50 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Arendt, Nathalie             Unattached               2.43m    7-11.50 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Cheria                Joe Simms Milwau         5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  2 Cibulka, Abigail             Unattached               4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.93m  FOUL      
  3 Harris, Grace                Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.81m  FOUL  4.74m  4.84m       
  4 Biami-Jones, Kayla           Joe Simms Milwau         4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.19m      
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mariah             Wings of Glo            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  11.10m  PASS      
  2 Adams, Cheria                Joe Simms Milwau        10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  3 Batemon, Jaylah              Wings of Glo             9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.93m  FOUL         
  4 Buchli, Kayli                Unattached               9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.69m  8.76m  8.91m  9.07m      
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Marisah              Joe Simms Milwau        10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.59m  9.87m  9.56m       
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached              30.37m      99-08 
      FOUL  27.21m  FOUL  30.37m      
  2 Mosley, Marisah              Joe Simms Milwau        28.57m      93-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.96m  28.57m      
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Marisah              Joe Simms Milwau        22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  19.35m  15.54m  FOUL       
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Jestine               Unattached               26.32     749
  2 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached               27.56     647
  3 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached               27.85     624
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached             2:36.88     609
  2 Green, Jestine               Unattached             2:48.41     480
  3 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached             2:53.46     428
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached               15.98     688
  2 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached               19.39     334
  3 Green, Jestine               Unattached               20.64     233
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Green, Jestine               Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Jestine               Unattached               4.95m   16-03.00    546
  2 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25    474
  3 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75    393
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00    452
  2 Green, Jestine               Unattached               8.79m   28-10.25    451
  3 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50    433
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached              32.18m     105-07    518
  2 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached              28.79m      94-05    454
  3 Green, Jestine               Unattached              24.88m      81-07    380
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached                3869  
  2 Green, Jestine               Unattached                3373  
  3 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached                3310  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springfield, Robert          Wings of Glo             16.73   2 
  2 Roell, Evan                  Merton Area              16.79   1 
  3 Sturycz, Enzo                Kenosha Phly             16.82   2 
  4 Shelton, Quincy              La Crosse Tr             16.91   1 
  5 Terrell, Jakai               Wings of Glo             17.63   2 
  6 Williams, Braden             Merton Area              18.18   2 
  7 Lombardo, Vincent            Merton Area              18.23   1 
  8 Jinkins, O'Rion              Joe Simms Milwau         18.90   1 
  9 Sims Jr, James               Joe Simms Milwau         19.26   1 
 10 Newell, Kaisan               Milwaukee Mu             19.64   1 
 11 Romero, Izaac                Milwaukee Mu             19.67   1 
 12 Washington, Cameron          Wings of Glo             19.71   2 
 13 Rigel, Eli                   Merton Area              21.93   2 
 14 Davis, Julius                Wings of Glo             22.75   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springfield, Robert          Wings of Glo             35.58   2 
  2 Shelton, Quincy              La Crosse Tr             35.76   1 
  3 Jinkins, O'Rion              Joe Simms Milwau         35.97   1 
  4 Lombardo, Vincent            Merton Area              37.33   2 
  5 Williams, Braden             Merton Area              38.90   2 
  6 Romero, Izaac                Milwaukee Mu             41.69   2 
  7 Newell, Kaisan               Milwaukee Mu             43.29   1 
  8 Terrell, Jakai               Wings of Glo             43.64   2 
  9 Washington, Cameron          Wings of Glo             45.90   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Kenosha Phly           1:26.87  
  2 Williams, Braden             Merton Area            1:34.77  
  3 Davis, Julius                Wings of Glo           1:56.55  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Kenosha Phly           3:18.39  
  2 Davis, Julius                Wings of Glo           4:25.02  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roell, Evan                  Merton Area              3.37m   11-00.75 
      3.06m  3.36m  3.37m         
  2 Jackson Jr, Joshua           South Madiso             2.91m    9-06.75 
      2.52m  2.80m  2.91m         
  3 Lombardo, Vincent            Merton Area              2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.70m  2.56m  2.57m         
  4 Sims Jr, James               Joe Simms Milwau         2.40m    7-10.50 
      2.40m  2.25m  FOUL         
  5 Jinkins, O'Rion              Joe Simms Milwau         2.01m    6-07.25 
      1.92m  2.01m  1.61m           
  6 Miller, Isaac                Merton Area              1.94m    6-04.50 
      1.84m  1.64m  1.94m         
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Isaac                Merton Area              5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.05m  5.57m  5.42m  5.16m      
  2 Jackson Jr, Joshua           South Madiso             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  4.17m  4.12m  FOUL       
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Isaac                Merton Area             13.06m      42-10 
      11.87m  13.06m  8.51m  FOUL      
  2 Jackson Jr, Joshua           South Madiso            10.15m      33-04 
      8.27m  10.02m  8.87m  10.15m       
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopf, Mikiah                 Wings of Glo             15.04   3 
  2 Williams, Mason              Merton Area              15.20   1 
  3 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area              15.34   1 
  4 Jackson, Elijah              Stevens Poin             15.79   3 
  5 Wait, Fischer                La Crosse Tr             16.00   1 
  6 Heiman, Ryan                 Merton Area              16.03   2 
  7 Wilson III, Desmond          Wings of Glo             16.05   3 
  8 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area              16.19   2 
  9 Waldron, Ethan               Wings of Glo             16.36   3 
 10 Montgomery, Damarius         Wings of Glo             16.55   1 
 11 Rice, Josiah                 Wings of Glo             16.60   3 
 12 Williams, Bryce              Merton Area              16.72   1 
 13 Veum, Grayson                La Crosse Tr             16.75   2 
 14 Keesler, Jonah               Merton Area              16.82   2 
 15 Savage, Jovaughn             Joe Simms Milwau         17.07   1 
 16 Sheppard, Davis              Wings of Glo             17.08   2 
 17 Jones III, Edward            Kenosha Phly             18.09   2 
 18 Smith, Amarviante            Wings of Glo             18.16   3 
 19 Yde, Anders                  Unattached               19.08   3 
 20 Kolen-Young, Jaxsen          Milwaukee Mu             19.24   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis III, John              Wings of Glo             30.46   1 
  2 Jarrett, Matthew             La Crosse Tr             31.50   1 
  3 Hopf, Mikiah                 Wings of Glo             31.54   2 
  4 Wilson III, Desmond          Wings of Glo             32.04   2 
  5 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area              32.60   2 
  6 Williams, Bryce              Merton Area              32.92   1 
  7 Jackson, Elijah              Stevens Poin             33.40   1 
  8 Wait, Fischer                La Crosse Tr             33.75   2 
  9 Heiman, Ryan                 Merton Area              34.33   1 
 10 Rice, Josiah                 Wings of Glo             34.78   2 
 11 Hervey, Jalanai              Wings of Glo             35.76   1 
 12 Savage, Jovaughn             Joe Simms Milwau         36.78   1 
 13 Montgomery, Damarius         Wings of Glo             37.74   1 
 14 Smith, Amarviante            Wings of Glo             39.65   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heiman, Tyler                Merton Area            1:17.90   1 
  2 Wait, Fischer                La Crosse Tr           1:19.37   1 
  3 Jarrett, Matthew             La Crosse Tr           1:19.89   1 
  4 Heiman, Ryan                 Merton Area            1:19.97   1 
  5 McCoy, Aidan                 Merton Area            1:20.83   2 
  6 Williams, Bryce              Merton Area            1:25.89   1 
  7 Yde, Anders                  Unattached             1:31.74   1 
  8 Keesler, Jonah               Merton Area            1:32.16   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heiman, Tyler                Merton Area            2:56.71  
  2 McCoy, Aidan                 Merton Area            3:03.35  
  3 Junig, Jacob                 Unattached             3:41.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heiman, Tyler                Merton Area            6:11.06  
       6:11.057 (6:11.057)
  2 Junig, Jacob                 Unattached             7:11.75  
       5:18.214 (5:18.214)        7:11.741 (1:53.528)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     1:07.04  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Matthew             La Crosse Tr             3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.89m  3.29m  3.61m  3.81m      
  2 Davis III, John              Wings of Glo             3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.30m  FOUL  3.65m  FOUL      
  3 Jackson, Elijah              Stevens Poin             3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.35m  3.10m  3.33m  3.20m      
  4 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area              3.19m   10-05.75 
      3.06m  2.98m  3.19m  2.64m       
  5 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area              2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.77m  2.83m  2.96m  2.82m      
  6 Veum, Grayson                La Crosse Tr             2.91m    9-06.75 
      2.72m  2.91m  2.61m  2.62m      
  7 Jones III, Edward            Kenosha Phly             2.68m    8-09.50 
      1.91m  2.68m  2.36m  2.37m      
  8 Savage, Jovaughn             Joe Simms Milwau         2.58m    8-05.75 
      2.39m  1.75m  2.48m  2.58m      
  9 Waldron, Ethan               Wings of Glo             2.40m    7-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  2.40m      
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phebus, James                Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.56m  5.51m  5.57m  5.51m        
  2 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area              4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  3.56m  4.55m  4.56m      
  3 Veum, Grayson                La Crosse Tr             4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.17m  3.61m  3.72m  4.21m      
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Papermaster, Garrett         Merton Area             23.38m      76-08 
      19.29m  19.04m  23.38m  20.78m      
  2 Jones III, Edward            Kenosha Phly            14.44m      47-04 
      13.79m  11.89m  8.66m  14.44m      
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heyroth, Lucas               Unattached               13.41   1 
  2 Williams, Tyler              Unattached               13.43   3 
  3 Reynolds, Parnell            Joe Simms Milwau         13.56   2 
  4 Cumberbatch, Nathan          Milwaukee Mu             13.69   3 
  5 Palmer, Dorien               Wings of Glo             13.76   3 
  6 Brudnak, Benny               36-Unattache             14.07   3 
  7 Bethley, Jalen               Milwaukee Mu             14.13   1 
  8 Harris, Maxon                Wings of Glo             14.32   2 
  9 Marek, Samuel                Merton Area              14.58   2 
 10 Peters, Logan                Unattached               14.73   3 
 11 Schroeder, Quinn             Unattached               15.20   2 
 12 Romero, Damian               Milwaukee Mu             15.84   1 
 13 Gamino, Stefan               Merton Area              16.03   1 
 14 McCullough, Tayshaun         Kenosha Phly             16.10   1 
 15 Bird, NyZaiah                Milwaukee Mu             16.44   1 
 16 Morgan III, Michael          Wings of Glo             17.57   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr             27.37   3 
  2 Williams, Tyler              Unattached               27.48   3 
  3 Brudnak, Benny               36-Unattache             28.11   3 
  4 White, Nathaniel             Joe Simms Milwau         28.55   3 
  5 Bethley, Jalen               Milwaukee Mu             28.80   1 
  6 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr             29.20   2 
  7 Reynolds, Parnell            Joe Simms Milwau         29.58   1 
  8 Harris, Maxon                Wings of Glo             30.03   2 
  9 Tipton II, Steven            Joe Simms Milwau         31.06   2 
 10 Davey, Drew                  Unattached               31.10   2 
 11 Maffet, Carter               Kenosha Phly             31.31   2 
 12 Schroeder, Quinn             Unattached               31.79   3 
 13 Bird, NyZaiah                Milwaukee Mu             32.89   2 
 14 Jaworski, Bryce              Unattached               33.72   3 
 15 Mays, Max                    Wings of Glo             35.29   3 
 16 McCullough, Tayshaun         Kenosha Phly             35.48   2 
 17 Morgan III, Michael          Wings of Glo             43.75   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr           1:00.67   2 
  2 Cumberbatch, Nathan          Milwaukee Mu           1:01.43   2 
  3 Williams, Tyler              Unattached             1:05.31   2 
  4 Brudnak, Benny               36-Unattache           1:06.17   1 
  5 White, Nathaniel             Joe Simms Milwau       1:07.16   1 
  6 Tipton II, Steven            Joe Simms Milwau       1:11.09   2 
  7 Schroeder, Quinn             Unattached             1:12.16   1 
  8 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr           1:13.41   1 
  9 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached             1:17.72   1 
 10 Jaworski, Bryce              Unattached             1:18.80   1 
 11 Romero, Damian               Milwaukee Mu           1:22.97   2 
 12 Mays, Max                    Wings of Glo           1:24.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack                 Unattached             2:47.88  
  2 Finger, Kaden                Merton Area            2:52.04  
  3 Garoukian, Mikael            Milwaukee Mu           2:57.42  
  4 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr           2:59.54  
  5 Ebel, Josiah                 Merton Area            3:05.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vander Meer, Ethan           Unattached             4:56.79  
       4:56.788 (4:56.788)
  2 Vance, Zachariah             Merton Area            5:35.57  
       5:35.567 (5:35.567)
  3 Wagner, Jack                 Unattached             5:43.98  
       5:43.978 (5:43.978)
  4 Garoukian, Mikael            Milwaukee Mu           5:46.39  
       5:46.384 (5:46.384)
  5 Maffet, Carter               Kenosha Phly           5:49.39  
       5:49.387 (5:49.387)
  6 Davey, Drew                  Unattached             5:53.57  
       5:53.569 (5:53.569)
  7 Ebel, Josiah                 Merton Area            6:08.75  
       6:08.744 (6:08.744)
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vander Meer, Ethan           Unattached            10:45.98  
  2 Vance, Zachariah             Merton Area           12:10.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heyroth, Lucas               Unattached               12.91  
  2 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr             15.78  
  3 Marek, Samuel                Merton Area              16.05  
  4 Romero, Damian               Milwaukee Mu             17.86  
  5 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached               18.12  
  6 Wall, Chance                 Merton Area              19.33  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maffet, Carter               Kenosha Phly             1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gamino, Stefan               Merton Area              1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.63m  4.60m  4.88m  4.63m       
  2 Heyroth, Lucas               Unattached               4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  4.52m         
  3 White, Nathaniel             Joe Simms Milwau         4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.41m  4.48m  4.35m  4.40m       
  4 Palmer, Dorien               Wings of Glo             4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.18m  4.42m  4.34m  4.46m       
  5 Marek, Samuel                Merton Area              4.06m   13-04.00 
      2.96m  3.99m  4.06m  3.91m      
  6 Reynolds, Parnell            Joe Simms Milwau         4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  3.84m  3.57m  3.82m      
  7 Tipton II, Steven            Joe Simms Milwau         3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.62m  3.52m  3.87m  FOUL      
  8 Peters, Logan                Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.72m      
  9 Davey, Drew                  Unattached               3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.59m  3.47m  3.41m  3.49m      
 10 Siegfried, Riley             Unattached               3.40m   11-02.00 
      3.14m  3.38m  3.27m  3.40m      
 11 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached               3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.16m  2.92m  3.01m         
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phebus, Ian                  Unattached               8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.49m  8.52m  8.55m  8.84m      
  2 Bretall, Jacob               Unattached               8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.09m  8.21m  8.55m  8.63m      
  3 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr             8.18m   26-10.00 
      7.26m  7.68m  7.86m  8.18m      
  4 Manning, Timothy             Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.45m  6.80m  6.28m  7.71m       
  5 Crotty, Kelby                Unattached               7.41m   24-03.75 
      6.93m  6.39m  6.81m  7.41m       
  6 Cotton, Grayson              Wings of Glo             5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  5.60m  5.89m  FOUL      
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bretall, Jacob               Unattached              20.63m      67-08 
      17.34m  20.63m  19.70m  19.78m       
  2 Phebus, Ian                  Unattached              19.28m      63-03 
      19.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Peters, Logan                Unattached              19.21m      63-00 
      19.21m  17.35m  14.27m  17.39m      
  4 Manning, Timothy             Unattached              18.74m      61-06 
      17.73m  18.30m  16.70m  18.74m      
  5 Crotty, Kelby                Unattached              16.55m      54-03 
      14.66m  16.55m  14.43m  FOUL      
  6 Cotton, Grayson              Wings of Glo            12.84m      42-01 
      FOUL  12.84m  12.06m  11.96m      
  7 Moore, Kenneth               Unattached              11.56m      37-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.47m  11.56m      
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth               Unattached              22.09m      72-06 
      19.51m  18.00m  17.36m  22.09m      
  2 Manning, Timothy             Unattached              21.36m      70-01 
      21.36m  20.77m  18.97m  18.92m      
  3 Crotty, Kelby                Unattached              21.10m      69-03 
      20.48m  16.34m  21.10m  19.34m       
  4 Wall, Chance                 Merton Area             17.39m      57-01 
      17.39m  13.88m  13.58m  16.73m      
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached             7:01.59      69
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached               18.51     264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached               3.22m   10-06.75     93
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75    251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached                 758  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salahuddin, Tareeq           Milwaukee Mu             12.18   2 
  2 Balentine, Quintin           Wings of Glo             12.46   1 
  3 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached               12.78   1 
  4 Patton, Amani                Joe Simms Milwau         13.03   1 
  5 Williams, Geonta             Wings of Glo             13.08   2 
  6 Gohde, Cameron               Merton Area              14.48   1 
  7 Harris, Grant                Unattached               16.17   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salahuddin, Tareeq           Milwaukee Mu             24.51  
  2 Balentine, Quintin           Wings of Glo             25.28  
  3 Parra Noble, Gerardo         Milwaukee Mu             25.63  
  4 Santi, Tyler                 Kenosha Phly             26.12  
  5 Patton, Amani                Joe Simms Milwau         26.60  
  6 Williams, Geonta             Wings of Glo             26.69  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Balentine, Quintin           Wings of Glo             56.00   1 
  2 Salahuddin, Tareeq           Milwaukee Mu             57.11   2 
  3 Parra Noble, Gerardo         Milwaukee Mu             57.40   2 
  4 Huff, Jeremiah               Wings of Glo             59.21   1 
  5 Santi, Tyler                 Kenosha Phly           1:01.39   2 
  6 Barker, Nicholas             Milwaukee Mu           1:03.11   2 
  7 Porter, Kyjuan               Milwaukee Mu           1:04.16   2 
  8 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached             1:05.32   1 
  9 Harshaw, Marquise            Wings of Glo           1:08.72   1 
 10 Harris, Miles                Wings of Glo           1:10.72   2 
 11 Burkhart, Greyson            Merton Area            1:13.74   1 
 12 Ebel, Seth                   Merton Area            1:14.18   2 
 13 Galles, Benjamin             Unattached             1:14.35   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuescher, Benjamin           Unattached             2:19.97  
  2 Ramos, Raul                  Unattached             2:32.98  
  3 Barker, Nicholas             Milwaukee Mu           2:40.73  
  4 Harshaw, Marquise            Wings of Glo           2:58.92  
  5 Harris, Miles                Wings of Glo           3:00.10  
  6 Ebel, Seth                   Merton Area            3:16.24  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vance, Alexander             Merton Area            4:41.38  
       4:41.378 (4:41.378)
  2 Tuescher, Benjamin           Unattached             4:43.93  
       4:43.924 (4:43.924)
  3 Basala, Samuel               Stevens Poin           4:55.99  
       4:55.988 (4:55.988)
  4 Ramos, Raul                  Unattached             5:07.99  
       5:07.989 (5:07.989)
  5 Harris, Grant                Unattached             6:28.25  
       6:28.242 (6:28.242)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vance, Alexander             Merton Area            9:52.58  
  2 Harris, Grant                Unattached            14:31.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner              Unattached               18.59  
  2 Jarrett, Nathan              La Crosse Tr             19.81  
  3 Gohde, Cameron               Merton Area              20.68  
  4 Bereza, Cullen               Kenosha Phly             20.71  
  5 Mathew, Tevin                Joe Simms Milwau         20.84  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner              Unattached               30.29  
  2 Jarrett, Nathan              La Crosse Tr             33.22  
  3 Bereza, Cullen               Kenosha Phly             35.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:24.66  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferro, Luke                  Stevens Poin             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mathew, Tevin                Joe Simms Milwau         1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Schuh, Tyler                 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Burkhart, Greyson            Merton Area              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bereza, Cullen               Kenosha Phly             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  PPP 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferro, Luke                  Stevens Poin             5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.95m  4.99m  5.18m  5.08m      
  2 Parra Noble, Gerardo         Milwaukee Mu             5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  4.92m  FOUL      
  3 Patton, Amani                Joe Simms Milwau         4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.66m  4.75m  4.33m  4.82m       
  4 Porter, Kyjuan               Milwaukee Mu             4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Williams, Geonta             Wings of Glo             4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.13m  3.87m  PASS         
  6 Jackson, Jeremiah            South Madiso             4.09m   13-05.00 
      FOUL  4.09m  3.71m  4.02m      
  7 Jarrett, Nathan              La Crosse Tr             3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.55m  3.89m  PASS         
  8 Knox, Miles                  South Madiso             3.69m   12-01.25 
      FOUL  3.69m  3.54m  FOUL      
  8 Reimer, Noah                 Merton Area              3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.69m  FOUL  3.53m  3.52m      
 10 Bereza, Cullen               Kenosha Phly             3.31m   10-10.50 
      3.07m  2.75m  3.31m  3.24m      
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Johnson, Tanner              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reisimer, Landon             Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.92m  7.97m  7.41m  7.55m       
  2 Galles, Benjamin             Unattached               6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.72m  6.23m  6.30m  6.93m      
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hydukovich, Edward           Unattached              38.64m     126-09 
      38.06m  38.64m  FOUL  32.84m       
  2 Reisimer, Landon             Unattached              21.53m      70-08 
      20.28m  20.57m  21.53m  20.66m      
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached              26.50m      86-11 
      20.55m  26.50m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Galles, Benjamin             Unattached              23.30m      76-05 
      22.08m  19.72m  18.49m  23.30m      
  3 Jackson, Jeremiah            South Madiso            21.76m      71-05 
      14.57m  20.17m  21.24m  21.76m      
  4 Burkhart, Greyson            Merton Area             21.16m      69-05 
      21.16m  19.06m  18.49m  FOUL      
  5 Knox, Miles                  South Madiso            20.84m      68-04 
      20.84m  20.02m  18.21m  FOUL       
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached             6:13.87     210
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached               17.70     530
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached               4.54m   14-10.75    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached               8.30m   27-02.75    384
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                Unattached                1704  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huenink, Lewis               Milwaukee Mu             11.31q  1 
  2 Zimmerman, Vincent           Wings of Glo             11.37q  2 
  3 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               11.64q  2 
  4 Metz, Nolan                  Stevens Poin             11.68q  1 
  5 Johnson, Elijah              Milwaukee Mu             11.81q  2 
  6 Johnston, Jake               Unattached               11.93q  2 
  7 List, John                   Madison East             11.99q  1 
  8 Woelfel, Bryce               Unattached               12.13q  1 
  9 Beaird, Daniel               Wings of Glo             12.29   2 
 10 Ramos, Reynaldo              Unattached               12.31   1 
 11 White, Jacoby                Joe Simms Milwau         12.44   2 
 12 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr             12.45   1 
 13 Colbert, Jamaal              Milwaukee Mu             12.57   2 
 14 Kidau IV, Seiwessley         South Madiso             12.78   1 
 15 Covelli-Guerra, Stefano      Kenosha Phly             12.78   2 
 16 Gohde, Griffin               Merton Area              13.83   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Huenink, Lewis               Milwaukee Mu             11.26  
  2 Zimmerman, Vincent           Wings of Glo             11.50  
  3 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               11.69  
  4 Metz, Nolan                  Stevens Poin             11.71  
  5 Johnson, Elijah              Milwaukee Mu             11.81  
  6 Johnston, Jake               Unattached               12.02  
  7 List, John                   Madison East             12.06  
  8 Woelfel, Bryce               Unattached               12.12  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metz, Nolan                  Stevens Poin             23.19   2 
  2 Ford, John                   Purple Storm             23.29   2 
  3 Huenink, Lewis               Milwaukee Mu             23.61   2 
  4 Davey, Derek                 Milwaukee Mu             23.63   2 
  5 Ranum, Jordan                Unattached               23.73   1 
  6 Roberts, Chase               Milwaukee Mu             23.77   2 
  7 Johnson, Elijah              Milwaukee Mu             24.59   2 
  8 Edwards Jr, Phillip          Wings of Glo             24.79   1 
  9 Beaird, Daniel               Wings of Glo             24.85   2 
 10 Woelfel, Bryce               Unattached               24.91   1 
 11 Ramos, Reynaldo              Unattached               25.40   1 
 12 Alexander-Williams, Nige     Joe Simms Milwau         25.44   1 
 13 Colbert, Jamaal              Milwaukee Mu             25.97   1 
 14 White, Jacoby                Joe Simms Milwau         26.94   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metz, Nolan                  Stevens Poin             50.02   2 
  2 Davey, Derek                 Milwaukee Mu             50.75   2 
  3 Roberts, Chase               Milwaukee Mu             52.36   2 
  4 Hudson, Jonathan             Milwaukee Mu             52.94   2 
  5 Ranum, Jordan                Unattached               54.42   1 
  6 Pleas-Carnie, Khari          Milwaukee Mu             54.47   2 
  7 Wesner, Samuel               Oak Creek                54.66   1 
  8 Snelson, Carter              Unattached               55.01   2 
  9 Alexander-Williams, Nige     Joe Simms Milwau         55.21   1 
 10 Edwards Jr, Phillip          Wings of Glo             56.15   1 
 11 Burkhart, Peyton             Merton Area            1:03.80   1 
 12 Behrens, Will                Delta Plus E           1:05.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jonathan             Milwaukee Mu           2:06.46  
  2 Basala, Thomas               Stevens Poin           2:09.53  
  3 Wesner, Samuel               Oak Creek              2:14.42  
  4 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb       Milwaukee Mu           2:15.04  
  5 Hyland, John                 Stevens Poin           2:16.72  
  6 Pleas-Carnie, Khari          Milwaukee Mu           2:16.98  
  7 Holland II, Ma'Rico          Milwaukee Mu           2:18.49  
  8 Strutz, Elijah               Unattached             2:29.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb       Milwaukee Mu           4:41.74  
       4:41.731 (4:41.731)
  2 Holland II, Ma'Rico          Milwaukee Mu           4:47.27  
       4:47.262 (4:47.262)
  3 Zwettler, Jared              Unattached             4:48.88  
       4:48.872 (4:48.872)
  4 Strutz, Elijah               Unattached             5:08.02  
       5:08.020 (5:08.020)
  5 Anderson, Carson             Merton Area            5:16.89  
       5:16.881 (5:16.881)
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared              Unattached             9:58.51  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East             16.01  
  2 Ranum, Jordan                Unattached               16.04  
  3 Ford, John                   Purple Storm             16.19  
  4 Bretall, Anthony             Unattached               17.98  
  5 Bamba, Mory                  Wings of Glo             20.17  
  6 Burkhart, Peyton             Merton Area              20.95  
  7 Campbell, Xavier             Unattached               20.99  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, John                   Purple Storm           1:00.11  
  2 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly           1:08.02  
  3 Burkhart, Peyton             Merton Area            1:12.13  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Goedel, Blair                Oak Creek                  DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               45.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             3:47.39  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O 
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O   XO 
  3 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XPP 
  4 Woelfel, Bryce               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kidau IV, Seiwessley         South Madiso             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Xavier             Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laurent, Myles               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Goedel, Blair                Oak Creek                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jake               Unattached               6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.22m  5.96m  5.78m  6.25m       
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.60m  FOUL  5.78m  5.91m      
  3 Boldin, Pierce               Unattached               5.40m   17-08.75 
      4.70m  5.39m  5.01m  5.40m      
  4 Wesner, Samuel               Oak Creek                5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.23m  5.33m  4.78m      
  5 Kidau IV, Seiwessley         South Madiso             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL  5.32m      
  6 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Covelli-Guerra, Stefano      Kenosha Phly             5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.89m  5.00m  4.97m  5.04m      
  8 Anderson, Carson             Merton Area              4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.81m  3.87m  4.02m  FOUL      
  9 Campbell, Xavier             Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.87m  FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.95m  11.51m  12.10m  12.17m       
  2 Radcliff, Jaden              Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m      
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoitink, Ben                 Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.14m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Horvath, Patrick             Unattached              10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.63m  10.76m  10.27m  FOUL      
  3 Graef, Bryce                 Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.24m  7.84m  8.82m  7.33m      
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoitink, Ben                 Unattached              37.75m     123-10 
      11.47m  22.07m  37.75m  FOUL      
  2 Bretall, Anthony             Unattached              31.92m     104-09 
      29.96m  30.39m  31.92m  30.79m      
  3 Blumer, Evan                 Unattached              30.54m     100-02 
      29.66m  FOUL  FOUL  30.54m       
  4 Horvath, Patrick             Unattached              27.28m      89-06 
      FOUL  27.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Graef, Bryce                 Unattached              26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  25.00m  24.01m  FOUL      
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East            41.80m     137-02 
      41.68m  41.80m  38.35m  39.72m      
  2 Campbell, Xavier             Unattached              29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.82m  23.47m  28.18m       
  3 Covelli-Guerra, Stefano      Kenosha Phly            22.71m      74-06 
      19.26m  22.71m  21.20m  FOUL      
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               11.50     753
  2 List, John                   Madison East             11.58     736
  3 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly             12.03     645
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               57.00     516
  2 List, John                   Madison East             57.73     489
 -- Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East           5:35.05     375
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached             5:37.68     362
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East             16.00     706
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               17.87     514
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 List, John                   Madison East             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25    321
  1 List, John                   Madison East             2.85m    9-04.25    321
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East             5.99m   19-08.00    584
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               5.66m   18-07.00    514
  3 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly             5.37m   17-07.50    455
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East            11.22m   36-09.75    559
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached               9.04m   29-08.00    428
  3 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly             8.64m   28-04.25    404
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East            30.69m     100-08    478
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached              25.90m      85-00    384
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East            42.92m     140-10    485
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached              26.89m      88-03    256
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 List, John                   Madison East              5159  
  2 Bradshaw, Thomas             Unattached                4592  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunlap Jr, David             Purple Storm             11.02q  2 
  2 Brown, Bryant                Wings of Glo             11.06q  1 
  3 Hackett, Amari               Wings of Glo             11.22q  1 
  4 Stewart, Tavian              Wings of Glo             11.28q  1 
  5 Wilson Jr, Demetrius         Wings of Glo             11.41q  2 
  6 Enz, Jackson                 Wings of Glo             11.44q  2 
  7 White, Jacob                 Joe Simms Milwau         11.52q  1 
  8 Johnson, Kelvon              Wings of Glo             11.53q  3 
  9 Jackson, Jordan              Wings of Glo             11.54   1 
 10 Kelly, Thomas                Joe Simms Milwau         11.55   1 
 11 Clayton, Kamari              Purple Storm             11.57   3 
 12 Harvey Jr, Ira               Wings of Glo             11.71   1 
 13 Johnson Jr, Lawrence         Unattached               11.78   3 
 14 McLaughlin, Kadrien          Wings of Glo             12.67   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Bryant                Wings of Glo             10.70  
  2 Dunlap Jr, David             Purple Storm             11.06  
  3 Hackett, Amari               Wings of Glo             11.24  
  4 Stewart, Tavian              Wings of Glo             11.26  
  5 Wilson Jr, Demetrius         Wings of Glo             11.35  
  6 White, Jacob                 Joe Simms Milwau         11.47  
  7 Enz, Jackson                 Wings of Glo             11.53  
  8 Johnson, Kelvon              Wings of Glo             11.95  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryant                Wings of Glo             21.59   3 
  2 Bednarek, Kenneth            Unattached               21.75   3 
  3 Dunlap Jr, David             Purple Storm             21.86   3 
  4 Johnson, Kelshawn            Wings of Glo             22.43   2 
  5 Hackett, Amari               Wings of Glo             22.55   3 
  6 Young, David                 Oak Creek                22.78   3 
  7 Wilson Jr, Demetrius         Wings of Glo             22.98   2 
  8 Weiland, Kody                Unattached               23.02   1 
  9 Jackson, Jordan              Wings of Glo             23.45   1 
 10 Clayton, Kamari              Purple Storm             23.68   3 
 11 Johnson, Kelvon              Wings of Glo             23.85   2 
 12 Ribbe, Benjamin              Unattached               24.04   3 
 13 McLaughlin, Kadrien          Wings of Glo             24.23   2 
 14 Navin, Alexander             Delta Plus E             24.82   2 
 15 Clevidence, Brett            Unattached               26.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth            Unattached               47.75   1 
  2 Johnson, Aaron               Joe Simms Milwau         50.74   2 
  3 Young, David                 Oak Creek                52.15   1 
  4 Folds Jr, Corey              Joe Simms Milwau         53.58   2 
  5 Allen, Lyzaon                Wings of Glo             53.90   2 
  6 Bogan, Isiah                 Wings of Glo             56.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Lyzaon                Wings of Glo           2:22.77  
  2 Bogan, Isiah                 Wings of Glo           2:29.92  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelshawn            Wings of Glo             14.36   1 
  2 Driscoll, Jake               Unattached               15.28   1 
  3 Johnson, Kelvon              Wings of Glo             15.72   2 
  4 Clevidence, Brett            Unattached               16.02   1 
  5 Reeves, Derek                Unattached               16.17   1 
  6 Welch, Steed                 Joe Simms Milwau         16.75   1 
  7 Reimer IV, Henry             Merton Area              16.91   1 
  8 Sewell, Emire                Unattached               17.60   2 
  9 Graef, Keenan                Unattached               17.77   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enz, Jackson                 Wings of Glo             58.12  
  2 Driscoll, Jake               Unattached               58.49  
  3 Weiland, Kyle                Unattached             1:00.29  
  4 Reeves, Derek                Unattached             1:00.49  
  5 Sewell, Emire                Unattached             1:03.39  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Navin, Alexander             Delta Plus E               DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                       43.10  
  2 Joe Simms Milwaukee Striders  'A'                     43.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Simms Milwaukee Striders  'A'                   3:30.01  
  2 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     3:41.11  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dybul, Zachary               Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Handy, Darrell               Joe Simms Milwau         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Handy Jr, Terrell            Joe Simms Milwau         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Boldin, Trent                Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Reimer IV, Henry             Merton Area              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jared                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ribbe, Benjamin              Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Graef, Keenan                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Handy, Darrell               Joe Simms Milwau         3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weiland, Kody                Unattached               6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.04m  6.45m  6.63m  6.55m      
  2 Stewart, Tavian              Wings of Glo             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.50m  6.19m  6.37m  6.52m      
  3 Dunkleberger, Benjamin       Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.81m  FOUL  FOUL  6.42m      
  4 White, Jacob                 Joe Simms Milwau         6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.01m  6.05m  6.24m  6.10m      
  5 Kelly, Thomas                Joe Simms Milwau         5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.65m  5.51m  5.76m  5.56m       
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weiland, Kody                Unattached              13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.86m  12.73m  13.39m  13.50m       
  2 Handy, Darrell               Joe Simms Milwau        12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.17m  12.19m  12.33m  12.78m      
  3 Weiland, Kyle                Unattached              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  12.31m  12.17m  12.52m      
  4 Handy Jr, Terrell            Joe Simms Milwau        12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.28m  11.72m  12.46m  12.26m      
  5 Dunkleberger, Benjamin       Unattached              12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.99m  12.44m  11.35m  FOUL      
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enderle, Rhys                Unattached              15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.95m  15.11m  14.65m  14.46m       
  2 Elwing, Ryan                 Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL  10.49m      
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Almomi             Unattached              45.45m     149-01 
      38.19m  44.34m  45.45m  40.60m       
  2 Enderle, Rhys                Unattached              40.03m     131-04 
      36.96m  32.84m  35.72m  40.03m      
  3 Elwing, Ryan                 Unattached              34.79m     114-02 
      33.52m  32.34m  32.06m  34.79m      
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elwing, Ryan                 Unattached              40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  FOUL  38.78m  36.93m       
  2 Clevidence, Brett            Unattached              36.23m     118-10 
      33.47m  30.76m  32.89m  36.23m      
  3 Reimer IV, Henry             Merton Area             29.94m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.28m  29.94m  FOUL      
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached               12.36     538
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached             1:03.81     289
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached             6:36.91     134
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25    439
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached              10.32m   33-10.25    505
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached              24.10m      79-01    350
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached              27.38m      89-10    263
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heckel, Wyatt                Unattached                3776