Licensed to Wisconsin Association USA Track & Field - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2018 05:00 PM
         2018 USATF Wisconsin Junior Olympics - 6/14/2018 to 6/16/2018         
                        Carroll University Waukesha, WI                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Clara               20-Unattache           17.88      16.09   2 
  2 Dahl, Adalyn                 Merton Area                       16.74   2 
  3 Gago, Lyla                   20-Unattache           16.70      17.47   3 
  4 Rismeyer, Evelyn             20-Unattache                      17.51   3 
  5 Perez, Daisi                 20-Unattache                      18.09   2 
  6 Lee, Zamarriah               Wings of Glo                      18.31   2 
  7 Young, Aubri                 Wings of Glo           19.98      18.97   2 
  8 Lombardo, Siena              Merton Area                       19.22   1 
  9 Pearce, Macy                 Merton Area                       19.30   1 
 10 Smith, Brynn                 20-Unattache           25.00      20.59   1 
 11 VonFeldt, Greta              La Crosse Tr                      20.87   2 
 12 Shaw, Ashaunti               Wings of Glo                      21.48   3 
 13 Belford, Brynn               20-Unattache                      22.60   3 
 14 Hudson, Larissa              Wings of Glo           17.89      22.79   2 
 15 Springfield, Ahdia           Wings of Glo           18.89      23.80   3 
 16 Bruening, Arizona            20-Unattache                      25.66   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Adalyn                 Merton Area                       36.81   2 
  2 Gago, Lyla                   20-Unattache           36.20      37.35   1 
  3 Haley, Ellen                 Merton Area                       38.30   1 
  4 Perez, Daisi                 20-Unattache                      40.47   2 
  5 Lee, Zamarriah               Wings of Glo                      43.59   1 
  6 Lee, Samiah                  Wings of Glo                      44.08   1 
  7 Leone, Antigone Nomi         La Crosse Tr                      44.24   2 
  8 Burbach, Libby               20-Unattache           40.00      47.18   1 
  9 Shaw, Ashaunti               Wings of Glo                      48.24   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clara               20-Unattache         1:30.23    1:22.77  
  2 Lee, Zamarriah               Wings of Glo                    1:34.12  
  3 Lombardo, Siena              Merton Area                     1:35.45  
  4 Lee, Samiah                  Wings of Glo                    1:40.01  
  5 Burbach, Libby               20-Unattache         1:40.00    1:44.43  
  6 VonFeldt, Greta              La Crosse Tr                    1:46.00  
  7 Springfield, Ahdia           Wings of Glo         1:44.00    2:02.86  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junig, Jaclyn                Tri J Jets           2:55.76    2:58.76  
  2 Leone, Antigone Nomi         La Crosse Tr                    3:32.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junig, Jaclyn                Tri J Jets           5:51.37    5:55.45  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haley, Ellen                 Merton Area                       2.95m    9-08.25 
  2 Johnson, Clara               20-Unattache           2.31m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Gago, Lyla                   20-Unattache           2.79m      2.84m    9-04.00 
  4 Pawlowski, Lexi              20-Unattache                      2.76m    9-00.75 
  5 Pearce, Macy                 Merton Area                       2.73m    8-11.50 
  6 Dahl, Adalyn                 Merton Area                       2.62m    8-07.25 
  7 Rismeyer, Evelyn             20-Unattache                      2.56m    8-04.75 
  8 Perez, Daisi                 20-Unattache                      2.32m    7-07.50 
  9 Belford, Brynn               20-Unattache                      2.29m    7-06.25 
 10 Burbach, Libby               20-Unattache           2.13m      2.16m    7-01.00 
 11 VonFeldt, Greta              La Crosse Tr                      2.03m    6-08.00 
 12 Hollis, Raegan               Oregon Track                      1.74m    5-08.50 
 13 Reimer, Sophie               Merton Area                       1.66m    5-05.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Larissa              Wings of Glo           4.42m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Haley, Ellen                 Merton Area                       3.23m   10-07.25 
  3 Hollis, Raegan               Oregon Track                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  4 Smith, Brynn                 20-Unattache           2.44m      2.22m    7-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leone, Antigone Nomi         La Crosse Tr                     11.55m      37-11 
  2 Hudson, Larissa              Wings of Glo           7.98m      9.51m      31-02 
  3 Pawlowski, Lexi              20-Unattache                      7.01m      23-00 
  4 Smith, Brynn                 20-Unattache           6.09m      4.80m      15-09 
  5 Reimer, Sophie               Merton Area                       4.51m      14-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Kenosha Phly           15.00      14.60   3 
  2 Madlock, Cayden              Wings of Glo                      15.45   3 
  3 Zak, Kate                    20-Unattache           15.50      15.48   2 
  4 Gago, Marika                 20-Unattache           15.50      15.97   3 
  5 Lancaster, Vivian            20-Unattache                      16.14   3 
  6 VonFeldt, Madelyn            La Crosse Tr           16.00      16.17   3 
  7 Bichancih, Ella              Merton Area                       16.22   1 
  8 Gajewski, Eleanor            Kenosha Phly                      16.27   2 
  9 Burgin, Kayla                Badger Track                      16.45   3 
 10 Williams, A'Nyah             Kenosha Phly                      16.78   3 
 11 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area                       17.80   1 
 12 Eigner, Lauren               Merton Area                       18.17   2 
 13 Bindl, Mya                   20-Unattache           18.00      18.27   2 
 14 Gentry, Alayah               Wings of Glo                      18.44   2 
 15 Liddell, Zanyiah'            Milwaukee Mu           17.33      19.10   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Kenosha Phly           32.00      30.63   1 
  2 Gago, Marika                 20-Unattache           33.30      33.53   1 
  3 Zak, Kate                    20-Unattache           33.70      33.80   1 
  4 Gajewski, Eleanor            Kenosha Phly                      34.77   2 
  5 Lancaster, Vivian            20-Unattache                      35.60   2 
  6 Gentry, Alayah               Wings of Glo                      38.75   2 
  7 Williams, A'Nyah             Kenosha Phly                      39.17   1 
  8 Gago, Mya                    20-Unattache                      41.09   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zak, Kate                    20-Unattache         1:18.00    1:20.17  
  2 Eigner, Lauren               Merton Area                     1:28.66  
  3 VonFeldt, Madelyn            La Crosse Tr         1:24.00    1:30.11  
  4 Gago, Mya                    20-Unattache         1:26.50    1:30.44  
  5 Huebner, Odessa              La Crosse Tr                    1:39.87  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vance, Jada                  Merton Area                     3:06.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bichancih, Ella              Merton Area                     6:15.20  
  2 Vance, Jada                  Merton Area                     6:21.53  
  3 Brockland, Sydney            Merton Area                     7:09.67  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bindl, Mya                   20-Unattache           0.91m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Kenosha Phly                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Gajewski, Eleanor            Kenosha Phly                      3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 Gago, Marika                 20-Unattache           4.04m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Lancaster, Vivian            20-Unattache                      3.19m   10-05.75 
  5 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area                       3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Gago, Mya                    20-Unattache           3.10m      3.11m   10-02.50 
  7 Bindl, Mya                   20-Unattache           2.57m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  8 Madlock, Cayden              Wings of Glo                      2.89m    9-05.75 
  9 Huebner, Odessa              La Crosse Tr                      2.83m    9-03.50 
 10 Liddell, Zanyiah'            Milwaukee Mu                      2.66m    8-08.75 
 11 Eigner, Lauren               Merton Area                       2.32m    7-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area                       3.73m   12-03.00 
  2 Huebner, Odessa              La Crosse Tr                      3.41m   11-02.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Anisa               Wings of Glo           13.68      14.20   2 
  2 Cupertino, Gianna            20-Unattache           14.73      14.34   2  14.331
  2 Solwold, Madeline            20-Unattache           13.75      14.34   1  14.331
  4 Dyer, Zariah                 Milwaukee Mu           14.30      14.45   3 
  5 McNulty, Ryann               20-Unattache           14.94      14.83   3 
  6 Hayes, Lee'Asia              Wings of Glo                      14.91   3 
  7 Griffin, Alana               Wings of Glo                      14.93   1 
  8 Shelton, Janessa             La Crosse Tr                      14.96   2 
  9 Torrence, Savannah           Wings of Glo           14.32      15.02   3 
 10 Cornett, Madelyn             La Crosse Tr           15.47      15.25   2 
 11 McKenzie, Charlize           20-Unattache                      15.36   1 
 12 Davis, Jordan                Wings of Glo                      15.37   3 
 13 Lodes, Keegan                Merton Area                       15.45   3 
 14 Schumacher, Elizabeth        Merton Area                       15.78   1 
 15 Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache           15.53      15.99   2 
 16 Blue, Kayla                  Wings of Glo                      16.12   2 
 17 Provan, Bethany              Merton Area                       16.77   2 
 18 Bereza, Allison              Kenosha Phly                      17.72   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Anisa               Wings of Glo           28.77      29.95   2 
  2 Solwold, Madeline            20-Unattache           30.00      30.04   1 
  3 Allen, Alivia                Milwaukee Mu           28.75      30.91   2 
  4 Kleinhans, Rachel            Merton Area                       31.18   1 
  5 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr           31.30      31.40   2 
  6 McNulty, Ryann               20-Unattache           31.15      31.54   1 
  7 Torrence, Savannah           Wings of Glo           33.45      31.65   1 
  8 Griffin, Alana               Wings of Glo                      31.89   2 
  9 Shelton, Janessa             La Crosse Tr                      32.07   1 
 10 Arn, Stella                  Badger Track                      32.29   1 
 11 Cornett, Madelyn             La Crosse Tr           32.88      32.71   2 
 12 McKenzie, Charlize           20-Unattache                      32.75   2 
 13 Davis, Jordan                Wings of Glo                      35.33   1 
 14 Provan, Bethany              Merton Area                       35.39   1 
 15 Blue, Kayla                  Wings of Glo                      35.85   2 
 16 Bereza, Allison              Kenosha Phly                      37.35   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solwold, Madeline            20-Unattache         1:10.00    1:10.36   1 
  2 Kleinhans, Rachel            Merton Area          1:13.08    1:12.31   1 
  3 McKenzie, Charlize           20-Unattache                    1:12.52   2 
  4 Lodes, Keegan                Merton Area                     1:12.67   1 
  5 Arn, Stella                  Badger Track                    1:13.22   2 
  6 Allen, Alivia                Milwaukee Mu         1:13.00    1:14.74   1 
  7 Pitts, Natalie               20-Unattache         1:17.00    1:19.89   1 
  8 Erickson, Laurel             La Crosse Tr                    1:20.05   2 
  9 Flemming, Katherine          Merton Area                     1:21.99   2 
 10 Blackburn, Grace             Badger Track                    1:24.40   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marschel, Audrey             Kenosha Phly         2:50.00    2:54.36  
  2 Klepp, Callie                Kenosha Phly         2:57.00    3:07.59  
  3 Blackburn, Grace             Badger Track                    3:15.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marschel, Audrey             Kenosha Phly         5:58.00    5:45.14  
  2 Vander Meer, Lydia           20-Unattache         5:54.00    5:48.05  
  3 Klepp, Callie                Kenosha Phly         6:15.00    6:10.26  
  4 Ecker, Lia                   Merton Area                     6:58.87  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vander Meer, Lydia           20-Unattache        12:50.00   12:49.15  
  2 Ecker, Lia                   Merton Area                    15:12.29  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kleinhans, Rachel            Merton Area                       16.00  
  2 Hayes, Lee'Asia              Wings of Glo                      16.06  
  3 Cupertino, Gianna            20-Unattache           16.53      16.40  
  4 Erickson, Laurel             La Crosse Tr                      16.72  
  5 Pitts, Natalie               20-Unattache           16.88      17.18  
  6 Schumacher, Elizabeth        Merton Area                       17.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 La Crosse Track Club  'A'                                    5:23.96  
     1) Cornett, Madelyn                2) Erickson, Laurel               
     3) Schieldt, Aliyah                4) Fried, Sierra                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Elizabeth        Merton Area                       1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Arn, Stella                  Badger Track                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Bereza, Allison              Kenosha Phly                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Blackburn, Grace             Badger Track                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr           3.77m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  2 Dyer, Zariah                 Milwaukee Mu                      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Cupertino, Gianna            20-Unattache           4.04m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  4 Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache           3.66m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Hayes, Lee'Asia              Wings of Glo                      4.18m   13-08.75 
  6 Davis, Jordan                Wings of Glo                      3.70m   12-01.75 
  7 Cordes, Electra              Badger Track                      3.62m   11-10.50 
  8 Lodes, Keegan                Merton Area                       3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Ecker, Lia                   Merton Area            3.12m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 10 Flemming, Katherine          Merton Area                       3.30m   10-10.00 
 11 Pitts, Natalie               20-Unattache           3.43m      2.93m    9-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                   20-Unattache           9.09m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  2 Schieldt, Aliyah             La Crosse Tr           5.03m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                   20-Unattache          16.02m     17.06m      56-00 
  2 Schieldt, Aliyah             La Crosse Tr                     15.58m      51-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache           3:50.10      43
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache             17.80     365
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ayden                 20-Unattache             6.71m   22-00.25    316
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo           12.85      13.08   3 
  2 Tallier, Gracie              20-Unattache           12.89      13.37   3 
  3 Perry, Camden                20-Unattache           13.20      13.41   1  13.409
  4 Thompson, Myesha             20-Unattache           13.33      13.41   2  13.410
  5 Green, Zamirah               Wings of Glo           13.23      13.43   3 
  6 White, Andrea                La Crosse Tr           13.72      13.64   2 
  7 Jarrett, Lauren              20-Unattache           12.20      13.67   2 
  8 McChristion, Mashella        Wings of Glo           13.89      13.76   1 
  9 Kenney, Mya                  20-Unattache                      14.07   2 
 10 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area            14.40      14.32   1 
 11 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo                      14.33   3 
 12 Davis, Shaniya               Wings of Glo                      14.63   1 
 13 McCoy, Kiarra                20-Unattache                      15.10   3 
 14 Luter, Rachaele              20-Unattache                      15.15   3 
 15 Lobins, Nicole               Kenosha Phly                      15.92   1 
 16 Anderson, Emilia             Badger Track                      16.18   2 
 17 Graham, Lauren               Wings of Glo           14.16      21.24   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo           26.52      27.78   3 
  2 Perry, Camden                20-Unattache           29.00      27.92   2 
  3 Thompson, Myesha             20-Unattache           28.51      27.93   2 
  4 Tallier, Gracie              20-Unattache           27.26      28.15   1 
  5 White, Andrea                La Crosse Tr           28.13      28.16   2 
  6 Adkisson, Malajha            20-Unattache                      28.27   1 
  7 Giampietro, Felicity         20-Unattache           29.37      29.16   2 
  8 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo                      29.28   3 
  9 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr                      29.88   1 
 10 Graham, Lauren               Wings of Glo           28.20      30.13   1 
 11 Kenney, Mya                  20-Unattache                      30.31   2 
 12 Stanton, Abigail             Badger Track                      31.02   3 
 13 Davis, Shaniya               Wings of Glo                      32.03   1 
 14 Luter, Rachaele              20-Unattache                      33.26   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pascucci, Mia                20-Unattache         1:06.00    1:05.16   2 
  2 White, Andrea                La Crosse Tr         1:02.00    1:05.77   1 
  3 Stanton, Abigail             Badger Track                    1:06.49   2 
  4 Syryczuk, Aubrey             20-Unattache         1:07.00    1:07.36   1 
  5 Giampietro, Felicity         20-Unattache         1:08.00    1:08.88   1 
  6 Thompson, Myesha             20-Unattache         1:06.00    1:10.59   2 
  7 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr         1:13.00    1:13.19   1 
  8 Brown, Avery                 20-Unattache         1:06.00    1:13.35   2 
  9 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo                    1:13.48   1 
 10 Pope, Katherine              Merton Area          1:18.41    1:17.78   1 
 11 McCoy, Kiarra                20-Unattache                    1:17.81   1 
 12 Anderson, Emilia             Badger Track                    1:18.86   2 
 13 Luter, Rachaele              20-Unattache                    1:19.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marschel, Faith              Kenosha Phly         2:37.00    2:41.03  
  2 Collins, Maddy               20-Unattache         2:45.00    2:49.86  
  3 Newton, Hypatia              Badger Track                    2:52.51  
  4 McLaughlin, Paige            Merton Area                     2:56.48  
  5 Briseno, Amalia              La Crosse Tr                    3:02.63  
  6 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr         3:01.00    3:02.93  
  7 Pope, Katherine              Merton Area                     3:14.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junig, Noelle                Tri J Jets           5:16.83    5:19.88  
  2 Marschel, Faith              Kenosha Phly         5:30.00    5:24.82  
  3 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine      Badger Track                    5:37.06  
  4 McLaughlin, Paige            Merton Area                     5:45.50  
  5 Newton, Hypatia              Badger Track                    5:45.77  
  6 Briseno, Amalia              La Crosse Tr                    6:32.38  
  7 Pope, Katherine              Merton Area                     6:43.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junig, Noelle                Tri J Jets          11:10.24   11:19.94  
  2 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine      Badger Track                   12:33.52  
  3 Brown, Avery                 20-Unattache        12:15.00   13:04.58  
  4 Huebner, Denali              La Crosse Tr                   13:14.48  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area                       17.31  
  2 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr                      18.11  
  3 Herriot, Sophia              Merton Area            19.30      18.78  
  4 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area                       20.52  
  5 Williams, Callista           Badger Track           19.80      22.12  
  6 Massie, Jordan               20-Unattache                      23.18  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Syryczuk, Aubrey             20-Unattache           33.00      31.15  
  2 Pascucci, Mia                20-Unattache                      31.68  
  3 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area                       32.08  
  4 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr                      32.13  
  5 Jarrett, Lauren              20-Unattache                      32.88  
  6 Herriot, Sophia              Merton Area                       33.07  
  7 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area                       38.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running  'A'                                       57.50  
     1) Herriot, Sophia                 2) Roell, Emma                    
     3) Roell, Alaina                   4) Weyenberg, Madison             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Badger Track Club  'A'                            4:48.90    4:56.21  
     1) Aman-Lavicky, Katherine         2) Newton, Hypatia                
     3) Williams, Callista              4) Stanton, Abigail               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Emily                20-Unattache           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area                       1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Pope, Katherine              Merton Area                       1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Davis, Shaniya               Wings of Glo                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo           4.17m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Jarrett, Lauren              20-Unattache                      4.76m   15-07.50 
  3 Perry, Camden                20-Unattache           4.50m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Adkisson, Malajha            20-Unattache                      4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Tallier, Gracie              20-Unattache           4.54m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  6 Williams, Callista           Badger Track           3.89m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Thompson, Myesha             20-Unattache           4.19m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  8 Pascucci, Mia                20-Unattache           4.22m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  9 Luter, Rachaele              20-Unattache                      4.27m   14-00.25 
 10 Kenney, Mya                  20-Unattache                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 McChristion, Mashella        Wings of Glo           3.90m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 12 Roell, Alaina                Merton Area            3.46m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 13 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area            3.77m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Lobins, Nicole               Kenosha Phly                      3.84m   12-07.25 
 15 McCoy, Kiarra                20-Unattache                      3.62m   11-10.50 
 16 Anderson, Emilia             Badger Track                      3.41m   11-02.25 
 17 Massie, Jordan               20-Unattache                      3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo           8.15m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  2 Syryczuk, Aubrey             20-Unattache           9.40m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  3 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr                      9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Huebner, Denali              La Crosse Tr                      9.11m   29-10.75 
  5 Lobins, Nicole               Kenosha Phly                      8.30m   27-02.75 
  6 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area                       7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Jane                20-Unattache                      8.97m   29-05.25 
  2 Massie, Jordan               20-Unattache                      8.44m   27-08.25 
  3 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr                      8.16m   26-09.25 
  4 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr                      8.11m   26-07.25 
  5 Mursch, Bryanna              20-Unattache                      6.16m   20-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Jane                20-Unattache                     21.96m      72-00 
  2 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area                      14.89m      48-10 
  3 Mursch, Bryanna              20-Unattache                     14.31m      46-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Jane                20-Unattache                     21.24m      69-08 
  2 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area                      17.52m      57-06 
  3 Massie, Jordan               20-Unattache                     17.26m      56-07 
  4 Roell, Alaina                Merton Area                      14.36m      47-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area            3:00.80     358
  2 Brandenburg, Eva             20-Unattache           3:01.20     354
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              17.30     537
  2 Brandenburg, Eva             20-Unattache             21.60     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Eva             20-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Eva             20-Unattache             4.65m   15-03.25    466
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              3.79m   12-05.25    261
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Eva             20-Unattache             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              6.56m   21-06.25    307
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Abbey                20-Unattache                   23:30.34  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tellis, CaMarii              Wings of Glo           12.17      12.47q  2 
  2 Hunter, Alexis               Wings of Glo           12.64      12.96q  1 
  3 Mays, Maia                   Wings of Glo           13.23      13.15q  1 
  4 Kendrick, Shanya             Wings of Glo           13.38      13.25q  1 
  5 Hamilton, Arielle            Wings of Glo           13.77      13.43q  1 
  6 Fishnick, Katelyn            20-Unattache           12.60      13.59q  2 
  7 McAfee, Ashley               Wings of Glo                      14.41q  2 
  8 Schroeder, Abigail           Oregon Track                      14.88q  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tellis, CaMarii              Wings of Glo           12.47      12.31  
  2 Hunter, Alexis               Wings of Glo           12.96      12.92  
  3 Mays, Maia                   Wings of Glo           13.15      12.99  
  4 Kendrick, Shanya             Wings of Glo           13.25      13.22  
  5 Hamilton, Arielle            Wings of Glo           13.43      13.29  
  6 Fishnick, Katelyn            20-Unattache           13.59      13.47  
  7 McAfee, Ashley               Wings of Glo           14.41      14.11  
  8 Schroeder, Abigail           Oregon Track           14.88      14.87  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mays, Jetta                  Wings of Glo           24.51      25.54  
  2 Tellis, CaMarii              Wings of Glo           24.85      25.67  
  3 Hunter, Alexis               Wings of Glo           26.42      26.83  
  4 Kendrick, Shanya             Wings of Glo           26.55      27.86  
  5 Boivin, Heather              Merton Area                       30.89  
  6 Schroeder, Abigail           Oregon Track           31.00      33.17  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Janay                 Wings of Glo         1:01.00    1:02.65  
  2 Mays, Maia                   Wings of Glo         1:03.96    1:02.66  
  3 Jaworski, Rachel             20-Unattache         1:00.05    1:06.09  
  4 Fair, Isabella               20-Unattache                    1:17.03  
  5 Schroeder, Abigail           Oregon Track         1:12.00    1:21.33  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ravanelli, Abbie             20-Unattache         2:27.74    2:22.99  
  2 Willemse, Leane              20-Unattache        26:00.00    2:24.05  
  3 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly         2:28.00    2:33.42  
  4 Brown, Janay                 Wings of Glo         2:32.00    2:35.92  
  5 Fair, Isabella               20-Unattache                    3:06.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pansegrau, Lauren            Badger Track                    5:05.98  
  2 Wojnowski, Ava               20-Unattache         5:20.00    5:20.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fishnick, Katelyn            20-Unattache           16.50      17.44  
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache           21.00      18.65  
  3 Boivin, Heather              Merton Area                       19.22  
  4 Hansen, Madelyn              20-Unattache           18.00      19.58  
  5 Fair, Isabella               20-Unattache                      19.95  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boivin, Heather              Merton Area                     1:18.46  
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache         1:18.00    1:20.13  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly         8:00.00    8:18.08  
  2 Jaworski, Rachel             20-Unattache         8:30.00    9:03.39  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Julia               Polebender's                    9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Morrison, Nina               20-Unattache                    8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Orlowski, Allie              Polebender's                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Goedel, Brooke               20-Unattache                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fishnick, Katelyn            20-Unattache           4.75m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Moore, Sydney                Wings of Glo           3.89m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Hansen, Madelyn              20-Unattache           4.70m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  4 Fair, Isabella               20-Unattache                      4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fishnick, Katelyn            20-Unattache           9.75m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  2 Hansen, Madelyn              20-Unattache          10.57m     10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Moore, Sydney                Wings of Glo           7.77m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Bobbi               20-Unattache          12.23m     11.28m   37-00.25 
  2 Walker, Madison              Wings of Glo           9.30m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Bobbi               20-Unattache          30.61m     33.36m     109-05 
  2 Walker, Madison              Wings of Glo          30.23m     25.33m      83-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Madelyn              20-Unattache          21.34m     18.81m      61-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             25.40     829
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             30.70     418
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache           2:39.01     584
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache           3:09.91     279
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             15.00     810
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             19.90     291
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             5.66m   18-07.00    747
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.50    367
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             8.83m   28-11.75    453
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             6.02m   19-09.00    273
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache            26.19m      85-11    405
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache            13.49m      44-03    169
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorn, Aliyanna               20-Unattache           12.20      12.35q  2 
  2 Straw, Tatum                 Wings of Glo           12.20      12.46q  2 
  3 Moore, Trinity               Wings of Glo                      12.67q  1 
  4 Simmons, Ja'Cey              Wings of Glo           12.08      12.74q  1 
  5 Walzer, Rhianna              20-Unattache           12.85      13.02q  2 
  6 Brewer, Tatiana              Wings of Glo                      13.12q  2  13.113
  7 Parish, Reese                20-Unattache           12.90      13.12q  1  13.115
  8 Babcock, Mickalyn            20-Unattache           13.77      13.32q  1 
  9 Viverette, Chaparis          Wings of Glo           13.19      13.54   1 
 10 Grose, Benika                Wings of Glo           13.69      13.97   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorn, Aliyanna               20-Unattache           12.35      12.14  
  2 Simmons, Ja'Cey              Wings of Glo           12.74      12.18  
  3 Straw, Tatum                 Wings of Glo           12.46      12.34  
  4 Moore, Trinity               Wings of Glo           12.67      12.57  
  5 Walzer, Rhianna              20-Unattache           13.02      12.95  
  6 Brewer, Tatiana              Wings of Glo           13.12      13.10  
  7 Parish, Reese                20-Unattache           13.12      13.21  
  8 Babcock, Mickalyn            20-Unattache           13.32      13.31  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Rose                 Wings of Glo           26.00      25.72   2 
  2 Straw, Tatum                 Wings of Glo           25.20      25.89   2 
  3 Walzer, Rhianna              20-Unattache           26.46      27.01   2 
  4 Brewer, Tatiana              Wings of Glo                      27.29   1 
  5 Purifoy, Zaria               Wings of Glo           26.78      27.39   2 
  6 Guddie, Jenna                Kenosha Phly           27.50      27.59   2 
  7 Babcock, Mickalyn            20-Unattache           26.66      27.74   1 
  8 Viverette, Chaparis          Wings of Glo           26.69      27.89   2 
  9 Parish, Reese                20-Unattache           27.12      27.97   1 
 10 Cross, Taylor                Wings of Glo                      28.65   2 
 11 Williams, Madison            Top Flight T           28.48      29.26   2 
 12 Beacom, Jada                 Stevens Poin           29.35      29.35   1 
 13 Grose, Benika                Wings of Glo           26.69      29.42   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dorn, Aliyanna               20-Unattache           56.00      57.09  
  2 Simmons, Ja'Cey              Wings of Glo           59.60    1:00.36  
  3 Walzer, Rhianna              20-Unattache           59.13    1:00.56  
  4 Beacom, Jada                 Stevens Poin         1:02.90    1:02.94  
  5 Gaines, Hayley               Oregon Track         1:02.00    1:03.51  
  6 Guddie, Jenna                Kenosha Phly         1:02.00    1:04.24  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Lindsey              20-Unattache                    2:22.42  
  2 Beacom, Jada                 Stevens Poin         2:32.50    2:29.20  
  3 Gaines, Hayley               Oregon Track         2:26.00    2:35.71  
  4 Thomas, Vanessa              Oregon Track         2:30.00    2:44.97  
  5 Gaines, Gabrielle            Oregon Track         2:24.00    2:46.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Gabrielle            Oregon Track         5:20.00    5:04.76  
  2 Thomas, Vanessa              Oregon Track         5:28.00    5:30.33  
  3 Oksa, Marissa                Kenosha Phly         5:25.00    5:31.66  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oksa, Marissa                Kenosha Phly        11:10.00   11:32.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache           15.50      15.96  
  2 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area                       18.32  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache         1:09.00    1:09.33  
  2 Collins, Morgan              20-Unattache         1:10.00    1:12.38  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Abigail              Delta Plus E         8:30.00    8:25.62  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Hannah               Delta Plus E           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Rilling, Alyssa              20-Unattache           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Sowinski, Madeline           Badger Track                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area                       1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Grose, Benika                Wings of Glo           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Hailey             Polebender's                   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Watson, Katherine            Polebender's                   10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 O'Connell, Ashley            20-Unattache           3.50m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Christensen, Taylor          20-Unattache           2.74m    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Branscombe, Brook            20-Unattache                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Kowalkowski, Grace           20-Unattache           3.73m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Armoni                20-Unattache           6.02m      5.46m   17-11.00 
  2 Moore, Trinity               Wings of Glo           5.36m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  3 Johnson, Gabrialla           20-Unattache                      5.26m   17-03.25 
  4 O'Connell, Ashley            20-Unattache           5.30m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  5 Williams, Madison            Top Flight T           5.46m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  6 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache                      5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gabrialla           20-Unattache                     10.75m   35-03.25 
 -- Brown, Armoni                20-Unattache          12.29m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuna, Abbigail               20-Unattache           9.63m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuna, Abbigail               20-Unattache          32.46m     31.31m     102-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crotty, DaKotah              20-Unattache          28.46m     27.25m      89-05 
  2 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area                      21.07m      69-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache             27.20     676
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache             28.20     597
  3 Richards, Lauren             20-Unattache             29.20     522
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache           2:46.40     502
  2 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache           2:50.20     462
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache             15.80     709
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache             16.80     592
  3 Richards, Lauren             20-Unattache             19.40     333
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Richards, Lauren             20-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache             4.95m   16-03.00    546
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache             4.72m   15-06.00    485
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Lauren             20-Unattache             8.33m   27-04.00    421
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  3 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50    361
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  20-Unattache            24.36m      79-11    370
  2 Missiaen, Elizabeth          20-Unattache            22.81m      74-10    341
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Landon                 20-Unattache                      14.89  
  2 Smith, Ashton                20-Unattache           16.92      15.83  
  3 Neumann, Alexander           20-Unattache           18.00      16.63  
  4 Thompson, Myles              20-Unattache           17.56      17.97  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Landon                 20-Unattache                      34.16  
  2 Smith, Ashton                20-Unattache           36.28      35.66  
  3 Thompson, Myles              20-Unattache           35.64      37.08  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Landon                 20-Unattache                    1:20.48  
  2 Davis, Julius                Wings of Glo         1:32.00    1:31.36  
  3 Becker, Jedidiah             20-Unattache                    1:37.23  
  4 Davis, Joel                  Wings of Glo         1:43.00    1:43.41  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Julius                Wings of Glo                    3:31.72  
  2 Becker, Jedidiah             20-Unattache                    3:41.87  
  3 Davis, Joel                  Wings of Glo         3:45.00    3:50.31  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashton                20-Unattache           3.00m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  2 Davis, Julius                Wings of Glo                      2.66m    8-08.75 
  3 Neumann, Alexander           20-Unattache           2.16m      2.51m    8-03.00 
  4 Davis, Joel                  Wings of Glo           1.42m      2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Alexander           20-Unattache          22.25m     11.28m      37-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Peyton             La Crosse Tr           14.00      13.75   1 
  2 Roell, Evan                  Merton Area                       14.79   2 
  3 Shelton, Quincy              La Crosse Tr                      14.83   1 
  4 Springfield, Robert          Wings of Glo           15.68      14.96   2 
  5 Hinderman, Brennan           Oregon Track                      15.04   2 
  6 Johnson, Caelob              20-Unattache           15.61      15.08   2 
  7 Sturycz, Enzo                20-Unattache           15.20      15.12   1 
  8 Klemp, Zander                Merton Area                       15.27   2 
  9 Davis, Zachary               20-Unattache           16.00      15.60   1 
 10 Leone, Diogenes              La Crosse Tr                      15.63   2  15.621
 11 Denisi, Connor               20-Unattache                      15.63   1  15.622
 12 Perry, Chandler              20-Unattache                      15.95   1 
 13 Shaw, Ashawn                 Wings of Glo           16.80      16.40   2 
 14 Williams Jr, Justin          Wings of Glo           17.19      16.94   1 
 15 Mosher, Connor               La Crosse Tr                      17.45   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Peyton             La Crosse Tr           29.18      28.93   2 
  2 Shelton, Quincy              La Crosse Tr                      30.94   1 
  3 Hinderman, Brennan           Oregon Track                      31.51   1 
  4 Denisi, Connor               20-Unattache                      32.42   2 
  5 Klemp, Zander                Merton Area                       32.70   2 
  6 Lombardo, Vincent            Merton Area                       33.15   2 
  7 Perry, Chandler              20-Unattache                      35.94   2 
  8 Williams, Braden             Merton Area                       36.00   1 
  9 Shaw, Ashawn                 Wings of Glo           33.98      36.11   2 
 10 Williams Jr, Justin          Wings of Glo           35.20      38.16   1 
 11 Mosher, Connor               La Crosse Tr                      40.36   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caelob              20-Unattache         1:16.17    1:12.72  
  2 Hinderman, Brennan           Oregon Track                    1:12.83  
  3 Lombardo, Vincent            Merton Area                     1:15.16  
  4 Springfield, Robert          Wings of Glo         1:23.00    1:18.63  
  5 Williams, Braden             Merton Area                     1:22.53  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Servais, Gabriel             La Crosse Tr                    3:01.41  
  2 Williams, Braden             Merton Area                     3:24.22  
  3 Fisher, William              Merton Area                     3:25.65  
  4 VonFeldt, Silas              La Crosse Tr         3:30.00    3:35.03  
  5 Mosher, Connor               La Crosse Tr                    3:41.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Finnegan                Badger Track                    6:05.33  
  2 Leone, Diogenes              La Crosse Tr                    6:09.63  
  3 Fisher, William              Merton Area                     6:13.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running  'A'                                     1:03.07  
     1) Klemp, Zander                   2) Lombardo, Vincent              
     3) Haley, Graham                   4) Roell, Evan                    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Servais, Gabriel             La Crosse Tr                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                20-Unattache           3.86m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  2 Roell, Evan                  Merton Area                       3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Springfield, Robert          Wings of Glo                      3.53m   11-07.00 
  4 Davis, Zachary               20-Unattache           3.58m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  5 Johnson, Caelob              20-Unattache           3.49m      3.28m   10-09.25 
  6 Servais, Gabriel             La Crosse Tr                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Perry, Chandler              20-Unattache                      3.13m   10-03.25 
  8 Turner, Ben                  20-Unattache                      2.74m    9-00.00 
  9 VonFeldt, Silas              La Crosse Tr                      2.61m    8-06.75 
 10 Flemming, Noah               Merton Area                       2.27m    7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary               20-Unattache           5.79m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  2 Stewart, Yasser              20-Unattache                      6.28m   20-07.25 
  3 VonFeldt, Silas              La Crosse Tr                      4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Haley, Graham                Merton Area                       3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leone, Diogenes              La Crosse Tr                     21.09m      69-02 
  2 Sturycz, Enzo                20-Unattache          18.29m     17.08m      56-00 
  3 Denisi, Connor               20-Unattache                     14.18m      46-06 
  4 Turner, Ben                  20-Unattache                     12.94m      42-05 
  5 Stewart, Yasser              20-Unattache                     11.98m      39-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                20-Unattache           1:16.70      29
  2 Servais, Gabriel             La Crosse Tr           1:23.60  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                20-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Servais, Gabriel             La Crosse Tr             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                20-Unattache             5.24m   17-02.25    205
  2 Servais, Gabriel             La Crosse Tr             3.77m   12-04.50    121
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis III, John              Wings of Glo                      13.46   2 
  2 Holewinski, Brody            20-Unattache                      13.90   2 
  3 Oiler, Trenton               20-Unattache           14.00      14.06   1 
  4 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area            14.82      14.08   2 
  5 Hopf, Mikiah                 Wings of Glo           15.25      14.10   2 
  6 Wait, Fischer                La Crosse Tr           14.30      14.11   1 
  7 Jarrett, Matthew             20-Unattache           13.50      14.22   2 
  8 Moore, Darryl                Wings of Glo           14.75      14.56   1 
  9 Tallard, Dominik             Badger Track                      14.70   1  14.692
 10 Wilson III, Desmond          Wings of Glo           15.10      14.70   1  14.696
 11 Hervey, Jalanai              Wings of Glo           15.45      15.13   2 
 12 Parish, Shawn                20-Unattache                      15.69   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis III, John              Wings of Glo           28.65      28.91   2 
  2 Wait, Fischer                La Crosse Tr           29.86      29.34   2 
  3 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area                       30.07   1 
  4 Hopf, Mikiah                 Wings of Glo           32.25      30.17   1 
  5 Wilson III, Desmond          Wings of Glo           29.20      30.22   2 
  6 Tallard, Dominik             Badger Track                      30.23   1 
  7 Oiler, Trenton               20-Unattache           28.80      31.92   2 
  8 Parish, Shawn                20-Unattache                      37.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howlett, Elias               Badger Track                    1:05.81  
  2 Wait, Fischer                La Crosse Tr         1:08.54    1:07.97  
  3 Fiorita, Rocco               20-Unattache                    1:16.13  
  4 Veum, Grayson                La Crosse Tr                    1:27.31  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis III, John              Wings of Glo                    2:43.88  
  2 Heiman, Tyler                Merton Area                     2:46.74  
  3 Fiorita, Rocco               20-Unattache                    2:47.70  
  4 McCoy, Aidan                 Merton Area                     2:59.13  
  5 Reeves, Austin               20-Unattache         3:00.00    3:02.18  
  6 Keck, John Basil             Badger Track                    3:08.23  
  7 Williams, Bryce              Merton Area                     3:34.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heiman, Tyler                Merton Area                     5:39.68  
  2 Pettit III, Eli              Badger Track                    5:51.36  
  3 Keck, John Basil             Badger Track                    6:18.97  
  4 Williams, Bryce              Merton Area                     6:47.61  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pettit III, Eli              Badger Track                   12:34.04  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area                       16.91  
  2 Bindl, Drew                  20-Unattache           17.00      18.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Badger Track Club  'A'                                       5:19.92  
     1) Tallard, Dominik                2) Keck, John Basil               
     3) Pettit III, Eli                 4) Howlett, Elias                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bindl, Drew                  20-Unattache           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Matthew             20-Unattache                      4.03m   13-02.75 
  2 Hopf, Mikiah                 Wings of Glo           2.95m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  3 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area            4.10m      3.82m   12-06.50 
  4 Holewinski, Brody            20-Unattache                      3.64m   11-11.50 
  5 Hervey, Jalanai              Wings of Glo                      3.62m   11-10.50 
  6 Veum, Grayson                La Crosse Tr                      3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin              20-Unattache          10.36m     12.44m   40-09.75 
  2 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area                       8.30m   27-02.75 
  3 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area                       8.08m   26-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin              20-Unattache          31.37m     33.25m     109-01 
  2 Bindl, Drew                  20-Unattache          17.37m     15.30m      50-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin              20-Unattache          33.83m     25.26m      82-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egedal, Elias                Badger Track                      13.27  
  2 Palmer, Dorien               Wings of Glo           12.89      13.35  
  3 Ramos, Ramiro                Oregon Track                      13.63  
  4 Schroeder, Quinn             Oregon Track                      13.81  
  5 Oechsner, Josua              20-Unattache                      14.61  
  6 Ethridge, Clark              Badger Track                      14.91  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr           25.40      25.75  
  2 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr           26.20      26.12  
  3 Mays, Max                    Wings of Glo           27.75      29.55  
  4 Krueger, Cameron             Kenosha Phly                      30.81  
  5 Ethridge, Clark              Badger Track                      32.15  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr           58.20      59.98   2 
  2 Schroeder, Quinn             Oregon Track                    1:05.07   1 
  3 Maffet, Carter               Kenosha Phly         1:04.00    1:05.40   1 
  4 Fiegel, Ethan                Badger Track                    1:06.81   1 
  5 Egedal, Elias                Badger Track                    1:06.96   2 
  6 Krueger, Cameron             Kenosha Phly                    1:07.58   1 
  7 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache         1:14.00    1:12.96   1 
  8 Ethridge, Clark              Badger Track                    1:14.37   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vance, Zachariah             Merton Area                     2:39.14  
  2 Fiegel, Ethan                Badger Track                    2:47.71  
  3 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr         2:50.00    2:51.71  
  4 Manning, Timothy             20-Unattache         2:34.00    2:53.68  
  5 Montour, Dean                Badger Track                    2:56.53  
  6 Stanton, Samuel              Badger Track                    2:58.09  
  7 Oechsner, Josua              20-Unattache                    3:03.66  
  8 Brinen, Alex                 Badger Track                    3:11.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vander Meer, Ethan           20-Unattache         4:33.00    4:35.71  
  2 Klauck, Nathan               Merton Area                     4:59.83  
  3 Vance, Zachariah             Merton Area                     5:00.36  
  4 Morgan, John                 Badger Track                    5:22.45  
  5 Montour, Dean                Badger Track                    5:34.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vander Meer, Ethan           20-Unattache         9:52.00   10:08.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maffet, Carter               Kenosha Phly                      17.69  
  2 Schroeder, Quinn             Oregon Track                      20.13  
  3 Mays, Max                    Wings of Glo           17.25      20.15  
  4 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache           21.40      21.13  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr                      29.39  
  2 Maffet, Carter               Kenosha Phly           31.00      32.88  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Badger Track Club  'A'                                       5:00.04  
     1) Stanton, Samuel                 2) Brinen, Alex                   
     3) Fiegel, Ethan                   4) Ethridge, Clark                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Aaron              20-Unattache           2.74m    9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr           5.18m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Palmer, Dorien               Wings of Glo           4.60m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  3 Ramos, Ramiro                Oregon Track           3.94m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  4 Oechsner, Josua              20-Unattache                      3.86m   12-08.00 
  5 Montour, Dean                Badger Track                      3.76m   12-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr          11.25m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  2 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr                     11.08m   36-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bretall, Jacob               20-Unattache          11.89m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  2 Manning, Timothy             20-Unattache          11.21m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  3 Crotty, Kelby                20-Unattache           9.93m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  4 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr           8.74m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bretall, Jacob               20-Unattache          35.66m     34.34m     112-08 
  2 Peters, Logan                20-Unattache          29.26m     31.38m     102-11 
  3 Crotty, Kelby                20-Unattache          32.00m     31.13m     102-01 
  4 Manning, Timothy             20-Unattache          34.44m     28.54m      93-08 
  5 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr          19.05m     27.10m      88-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crotty, Kelby                20-Unattache          24.38m     27.45m      90-01 
  2 Manning, Timothy             20-Unattache                     24.64m      80-10 
  3 Krueger, Cameron             Kenosha Phly                     19.67m      64-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr           5:56.30     279
  2 Richards, Liam               20-Unattache           6:00.60     262
  3 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache           6:05.40     242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr             16.00     706
  2 Richards, Liam               20-Unattache             16.10     695
  3 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache             21.60     218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Richards, Liam               20-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr             5.37m   17-07.50    455
  2 Richards, Liam               20-Unattache             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  3 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Liam               20-Unattache             8.38m   27-06.00    389
  2 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr             8.16m   26-09.25    376
  3 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache             7.46m   24-05.75    334
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton          20-Unattache           11.11      11.50q  1 
  2 Madden, Xavier               20-Unattache           11.50      11.64q  1 
  3 Everett, Aaron               Wings of Glo           11.55      11.70q  2 
  4 Freeman, Jeremy              20-Unattache           11.75      11.79q  2 
  5 Floryance, Joseph            20-Unattache                      11.81q  1 
  6 Kessler Jr, Anthony          20-Unattache           11.80      11.96q  2 
  7 Oechsner, Alexander          20-Unattache                      12.17q  2 
  8 Giampietro, John             20-Unattache           12.05      12.21q  1 
  9 Perez, Christian             20-Unattache           12.15      12.36   2 
 10 Madden, Kyle                 20-Unattache           12.00      12.49   1 
 11 Polkoski, Xander             20-Unattache           11.80      12.61   1 
 12 Meek, Demetri                Wings of Glo           11.90      12.98   1 
 13 Sloan Jr, Ramon              Wings of Glo           12.10      13.03   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madden, Xavier               20-Unattache           11.64      11.39  
  2 Schwartzman, Ashton          20-Unattache           11.50      11.52  
  3 Everett, Aaron               Wings of Glo           11.70      11.53  
  4 Floryance, Joseph            20-Unattache           11.81      11.71  
  5 Freeman, Jeremy              20-Unattache           11.79      11.81  
  6 Kessler Jr, Anthony          20-Unattache           11.96      12.00  
  7 Giampietro, John             20-Unattache           12.21      12.05  
  8 Oechsner, Alexander          20-Unattache           12.17      12.14  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton          20-Unattache           23.01      23.16   1 
  2 Freeman, Jeremy              20-Unattache           23.80      23.64   1 
  3 Madden, Xavier               20-Unattache           25.00      23.84   1 
  4 Everett, Aaron               Wings of Glo           24.24      24.03   1 
  5 Smith, Miguel                Top Flight T                      24.11   2 
  6 Floryance, Joseph            20-Unattache                      24.30   2 
  7 Lawson, Jelani               20-Unattache                      24.40   3 
  8 Giampietro, John             20-Unattache           24.90      25.14   1 
  9 Oechsner, Alexander          20-Unattache                      25.16   2 
 10 Burbach, Jevin               20-Unattache           24.90      25.40   1 
 11 Madden, Kyle                 20-Unattache           25.50      25.58   2 
 12 Sloan Jr, Ramon              Wings of Glo           25.80      25.82   2 
 13 Meek, Demetri                Wings of Glo           25.00      26.43   2 
 14 Paszkiewicz, Dominic         Wings of Glo           24.79      27.04   1 
 15 Yuroff, Charles              Badger Track                      30.74   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton          20-Unattache           49.82      52.66   1 
  2 Freeman, Jeremy              20-Unattache           51.75      53.35   1 
  3 Zelinski, Yordanos           Oregon Track           55.90      56.46   2 
  4 Madden, Xavier               20-Unattache           56.50      57.38   1 
  5 Burbach, Jevin               20-Unattache           55.00      57.61   2 
  6 Oechsner, Alexander          20-Unattache                      58.49   1 
  7 Kessler Jr, Anthony          20-Unattache           54.00      58.64   2 
  8 Bartz, Ryan                  20-Unattache                    1:00.63   2 
  9 Paszkiewicz, Dominic         Wings of Glo           54.50    1:04.81   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogerty, Thomas              20-Unattache         2:04.79    2:11.87  
  2 Ramos, Raul                  Oregon Track         2:11.00    2:12.61  
  3 Yuroff, Charles              Badger Track                    2:48.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Emmett                20-Unattache         4:29.00    4:23.39  
  2 Hogerty, Thomas              20-Unattache         4:25.00    4:36.04  
  3 Zelinski, Yordanos           Oregon Track         4:45.00    4:47.14  
  4 Ramos, Raul                  Oregon Track         4:40.00    4:51.88  
  5 Gilligan, Michael            20-Unattache         5:09.77    4:56.18  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner              20-Unattache           16.50      19.71  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                20-Unattache                    1:01.98  
  2 Johnson, Tanner              20-Unattache           58.00    1:03.59  
  3 Bereza, Cullen               Kenosha Phly                    1:20.96  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Matthew              20-Unattache           1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sobush, Aaron                20-Unattache           4.27m   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Johnson, Tanner              20-Unattache           3.20m    9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Christian             20-Unattache           5.92m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  2 Oechsner, Alexander          20-Unattache                      5.84m   19-02.00 
  3 Floryance, Joseph            20-Unattache                      5.62m   18-05.25 
  4 Smith, Miguel                Top Flight T                      4.78m   15-08.25 
  5 Yuroff, Charles              Badger Track                      4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Bereza, Cullen               Kenosha Phly                      3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lemke, Nicholas              20-Unattache          14.41m     14.25m   46-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Jacob              20-Unattache          46.33m     44.43m     145-09 
  2 Lemke, Nicholas              20-Unattache          39.93m     38.74m     127-01 
 -- Yuroff, Charles              Badger Track                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jacob                20-Unattache                     25.31m      83-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Evan                 20-Unattache           10.94      11.10q  2 
  2 D'Acquisto, Dylan            20-Unattache                      11.37q  1 
  3 Krueger, Ethan               Kenosha Phly           11.20      11.56q  2 
  4 Laurent, Myles               20-Unattache           11.70      11.70q  1 
  5 Hayes, Travis                Wings of Glo           11.30      11.73q  2 
  6 Edwards Jr, Phillip          Wings of Glo           11.95      11.75q  1  11.741
  7 Bobo, Joshua                 Wings of Glo           11.40      11.75q  1  11.742
  8 Coleman, Demarcus            Wings of Glo           11.70      11.85q  1 
  9 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr                      11.86   1  11.853
 10 Veasey, Damerion             Wings of Glo                      11.86   1  11.858
 11 Abts, Jordon                 20-Unattache           11.45      11.93   2 
 12 Johnson, Kelshawn            Wings of Glo           10.90      12.17   2 
 13 Ramos, Reynaldo              Oregon Track                      12.52   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Acquisto, Dylan            20-Unattache           11.37      11.27  
  2 Krueger, Ethan               Kenosha Phly           11.56      11.44  
  3 Bobo, Joshua                 Wings of Glo           11.75      11.60  
  4 Edwards Jr, Phillip          Wings of Glo           11.75      11.63  
  5 Laurent, Myles               20-Unattache           11.70      11.64   11.634
  6 Hayes, Travis                Wings of Glo           11.73      11.64   11.636
  7 Coleman, Demarcus            Wings of Glo           11.85      11.85  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, David                 Wings of Glo           21.85      23.15   2 
  2 Krueger, Ethan               Kenosha Phly           22.20      23.17   3 
  3 Bockhop, James               20-Unattache                      23.69   3 
  4 Pankratz, Aaron              20-Unattache           22.97      23.72   3 
  5 D'Acquisto, Dylan            20-Unattache                      23.83   3 
  6 Hayes, Travis                Wings of Glo           23.65      23.85   1 
  7 Edwards Jr, Phillip          Wings of Glo           24.65      23.86   1 
  8 Veasey, Damerion             Wings of Glo                      23.91   1 
  9 Bobo, Joshua                 Wings of Glo           24.30      24.32   2 
 10 Coleman, Demarcus            Wings of Glo           24.50      24.40   1 
 11 Metz, Henry                  20-Unattache           23.50      24.55   1 
 12 Furman, Jared                20-Unattache           23.90      24.72   2 
 13 Radovan, Jacob               Kenosha Phly                      25.74   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiesen, Marquan              Central Wisc           48.70      50.84   1 
  2 Young, David                 Wings of Glo           49.11      50.98   2 
  3 Pankratz, Aaron              20-Unattache           50.31      52.26   2 
  4 Krueger, Ethan               Kenosha Phly           50.20      53.62   1 
  5 Martin II, Robert            20-Unattache           53.58      53.66   1 
  6 Furman, Jared                20-Unattache           54.00      53.74   1 
  7 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr           51.85      54.38   2 
  8 Radovan, Jacob               Kenosha Phly                      59.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin II, Robert            20-Unattache         1:58.89    2:06.05  
  2 Dobbs, Riley                 20-Unattache         2:00.00    2:06.69  
  3 Anason, Joseph               20-Unattache                    2:07.03  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meier, Trey                  Kenosha Phly         9:30.00    9:40.69  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvon              Wings of Glo           14.78      14.41  
  2 Bockhop, James               20-Unattache           14.49      14.96  
  3 Marlowe, Daniel              Wings of Glo           15.14      16.44  
  4 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly           16.50      16.46  
 -- Johnson, Kelshawn            Wings of Glo           14.78         DQ  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly                    1:01.36  
  2 Johnson, Kelvon              Wings of Glo           57.60    1:05.61  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ben                  20-Unattache                      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly           1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Campbell, Xavier             20-Unattache           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herkert, Max                 20-Unattache           4.15m   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Stanisz, Tymek               20-Unattache                   14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Laurent, Myles               20-Unattache           4.60m   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Sarnowski, Reese             20-Unattache           4.15m   13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Tuftee Jr, Cody              Polebender's                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Goedel, Blair                20-Unattache           4.10m   12-06.00      3.81m 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter Jr, James             20-Unattache           7.16m      7.01m   23-00.00 
  2 Schneider, Jared             20-Unattache           6.93m      6.56m   21-06.25 
  3 Roehl, Chase                 20-Unattache           6.58m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  4 Marlowe, Daniel              Wings of Glo           6.22m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  5 Walker, Dameco               Wings of Glo           6.02m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 Neumann, Timothy             20-Unattache           6.25m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  7 Abts, Jordon                 20-Unattache           6.15m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  8 Laurent, Myles               20-Unattache           6.10m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  9 Pilon, Jacob                 20-Unattache           6.65m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 10 Dobbs, Riley                 20-Unattache           6.17m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter Jr, James             20-Unattache          14.99m     14.27m   46-10.00 
  2 Roehl, Chase                 20-Unattache          13.30m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  3 Schneider, Jared             20-Unattache          13.61m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  4 Walker, Dameco               Wings of Glo          12.09m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  5 Dobbs, Riley                 20-Unattache          13.56m     12.67m   41-07.00 
  6 Neumann, Timothy             20-Unattache          12.09m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  7 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr          12.95m     12.36m   40-06.75 
  8 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache          12.19m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 -- Pilon, Jacob                 20-Unattache                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horvath, Patrick             20-Unattache                     14.90m   48-10.75 
  2 Schoening, Maxwell           20-Unattache          15.93m     14.43m   47-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mursch, Dylan                20-Unattache          43.33m     40.73m     133-07 
  2 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache          39.19m     34.80m     114-02 
 -- Schoening, Maxwell           20-Unattache          42.24m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache          38.10m     41.82m     137-02 
  2 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly          40.23m     38.38m     125-11 
  3 Krueger, Ethan               Kenosha Phly                     32.22m     105-08 
  4 Campbell, Xavier             20-Unattache          16.46m     25.30m      83-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache             11.80     643
  2 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache             11.90     624
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache             55.60     569
  2 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache             57.90     482
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache           5:12.20     492
  2 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache           5:25.90     420
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache             16.00     706
  2 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache             18.80     429
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75    496
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache             6.20m   20-04.25    630
  2 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache             5.68m   18-07.75    519
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache            10.85m   35-07.25    537
  2 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache            10.81m   35-05.75    534
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache            35.62m     116-10    576
  2 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache            24.35m      79-11    355
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             20-Unattache            39.92m     131-00    441
  2 Hohl, Zachary                20-Unattache            35.67m     117-00    380