Licensed to Wisconsin Association USA Track & Field - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2017 06:32 PM
        2017 Wisconsin Indoor T&F Championships - 2/5/2017 to 2/7/2017         
                 Carthage College, Kenosha, WI - Tarble Athlet                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   845 Merritt, Malia      W7 Waukegan Inv            9.88       9.16  
  2   744 Vance, Madison      W7 Madison Elit                       9.72  
  3   862 Forrest, Laila      W7 Wings of Glo                      11.27  
  4   863 Glover, Kyla        W8 Wings of Glo                      11.65  
  5   738 Ahearn, Malia       W4 Madison Elit                      13.12  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   845 Merritt, Malia      W7 Waukegan Inv           35.52      35.41  
  2   744 Vance, Madison      W7 Madison Elit                      38.96  
  3   862 Forrest, Laila      W7 Wings of Glo                      46.21  
  4   863 Glover, Kyla        W8 Wings of Glo                      48.19  
  5   738 Ahearn, Malia       W4 Madison Elit                      54.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   845 Merritt, Malia      W7 Waukegan Inv         1:24.10    1:22.93  
  2   581 Junig, Jaclyn       W6 20-Unattache         1:30.47    1:33.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   581 Junig, Jaclyn       W6 20-Unattache         3:16.84    3:18.68  
  2    31 Guzman, Gianna      W6 Elgin Sharks         4:10.42    4:19.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   561 Grotenhuis, Lauren  W6 20-Unattache                    7:47.41  
  2    31 Guzman, Gianna      W6 Elgin Sharks                    8:18.18  
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   744 Vance, Madison      W7 Madison Elit                      2.85m    9-04.25 
  2   862 Forrest, Laila      W7 Wings of Glo                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   716 Lincoln, Skai       W8 Illinois Rus                       9.67  
  2   871 Madlock, Cayden     W8 Wings of Glo                       9.74  
  3   723 Bereza, Allison     W9 Kenosha Phly                       9.95  
  4   812 Young, Alayna       W9 Milwaukee Mu           10.80      10.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   604 McKenzie, Charlize  W9 20-Unattache                      36.53  
  2   723 Bereza, Allison     W9 Kenosha Phly                      37.13  
  3   871 Madlock, Cayden     W8 Wings of Glo                      37.97  
  4   812 Young, Alayna       W9 Milwaukee Mu           41.05      42.49  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   839 Knox, Makenzi       W8 Waukegan Inv         1:16.81    1:19.25  
  2   604 McKenzie, Charlize  W9 20-Unattache                    1:29.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   678 Coe, Angela        W10 21-Unattache         3:17.00    3:16.54  
  2    32 Guzman, Lianny      W9 Elgin Sharks         3:29.72    3:26.34  
  3   553 Gardiner, Elise     W9 20-Unattache         3:27.00    3:44.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   678 Coe, Angela        W10 21-Unattache         7:15.00    6:56.41  
  2    32 Guzman, Lianny      W9 Elgin Sharks                    7:14.19  
  3    38 Mancera, Natalie    W8 Elgin Sharks                    9:00.50  
  4    53 Torres, Yesenia     W9 Elgin Sharks                    9:12.48  
 
Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   723 Bereza, Allison     W9 Kenosha Phly           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 --   821 Kriegel, Colette    W8 Ozaukee Trac                         NH            
 --   716 Lincoln, Skai       W8 Illinois Rus                         NH            
 --   553 Gardiner, Elise     W9 20-Unattache           1.10m         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   716 Lincoln, Skai       W8 Illinois Rus                      3.13m   10-03.25 
  2   546 Fax, Maren          W8 20-Unattache           1.97m      2.39m    7-10.25 
  3   812 Young, Alayna       W9 Milwaukee Mu                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  4   553 Gardiner, Elise     W9 20-Unattache           2.30m      2.11m    6-11.25 
  5   839 Knox, Makenzi       W8 Waukegan Inv                      1.68m    5-06.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   546 Fax, Maren          W8 20-Unattache           3.73m      3.33m   10-11.25 
 
W29&U 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    53 Torres, Yesenia     W9 Elgin Sharks                   10:48.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   878 Parker, Anisa      W10 Wings of Glo                       8.51  
  2   612 Nyffenegger, Sam   W10 20-Unattache                       9.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   878 Parker, Anisa      W10 Wings of Glo                      32.59  
  2   799 Romero, Izabel     W10 Milwaukee Mu           34.81      34.36  
  3   782 Mauhar, Danielle   W11 Milwaukee Mu                      34.98  
  4   732 Marschel, Audrey   W10 Kenosha Phly           35.77      35.74  
  5   861 Forrest, Comorra   W10 Wings of Glo                      36.84  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   799 Romero, Izabel     W10 Milwaukee Mu         1:15.67    1:15.13  
  2    52 Stone, Ava         W10 Elgin Sharks                    1:19.50  
  3   732 Marschel, Audrey   W10 Kenosha Phly         1:21.00    1:19.59  
  4   714 Lincoln, Kai       W10 Illinois Rus                    1:20.08  
  5   782 Mauhar, Danielle   W11 Milwaukee Mu                    1:20.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   854 Vasher, Savannah   W10 Waukegan Inv         3:11.34    2:48.62  
  2   796 Rodriguez, Yenitza W11 Milwaukee Mu                    2:54.52  
  3    26 Durrant, Hannah    W12 Elgin Sharks         3:14.03    3:05.63  
  4    50 Santiago, Cielo    W10 Elgin Sharks                    3:14.34  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   583 Junig, Noelle      W11 20-Unattache         5:54.98    6:03.27  
  2    27 Durrant, Heather   W12 Elgin Sharks                    6:03.96  
  3   822 Kriegel, Lily      W10 Ozaukee Trac         6:40.00    6:26.74  
  4    45 Ortega, Janeth     W10 Elgin Sharks                    6:28.05  
  5    50 Santiago, Cielo    W10 Elgin Sharks                    6:45.87  
  6   779 Krupa, Mackenzie   W11 Milwaukee Mu         7:35.00    7:08.69  
  7    52 Stone, Ava         W10 Elgin Sharks                    7:13.76  
  8    39 Marin, Breanna     W10 Elgin Sharks                    7:16.13  
  9    36 Mancera, Diana     W11 Elgin Sharks                    8:24.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   583 Junig, Noelle      W11 20-Unattache        11:39.32   11:32.33  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   714 Lincoln, Kai       W10 Illinois Rus                      12.78  
 
Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   822 Kriegel, Lily      W10 Ozaukee Trac                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2   714 Lincoln, Kai       W10 Illinois Rus                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3   799 Romero, Izabel     W10 Milwaukee Mu           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   854 Vasher, Savannah   W10 Waukegan Inv                      2.96m    9-08.50 
  2   861 Forrest, Comorra   W10 Wings of Glo                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 --   612 Nyffenegger, Sam   W10 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   844 Levy, Zion         W11 Waukegan Inv           9.16m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  2   545 Fax, Keira         W10 20-Unattache           7.90m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 
W29&U 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    45 Ortega, Janeth     W10 Elgin Sharks                    8:45.05  
  2    47 Quinones, Adaleen  W11 Elgin Sharks         9:32.74    9:05.59  
  3    27 Durrant, Heather   W12 Elgin Sharks         9:30.41    9:24.52  
  4    39 Marin, Breanna     W10 Elgin Sharks                    9:46.08  
  5    26 Durrant, Hannah    W12 Elgin Sharks         9:40.73   10:05.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   754 Brooks-Wells, Wayo W13 Milwaukee Mu            7.60       7.39   1 
  2   803 Taper, Terriana    W12 Milwaukee Mu            7.70       7.69   1 
  3   855 Vaughn, Jada       W13 Waukegan Inv                       7.72   3 
  4   783 McFadden, Delanie  W14 Milwaukee Mu            8.00       7.73   1 
  5   767 Gray-Hall, Jacey   W13 Milwaukee Mu            7.80       7.84   2 
  6   872 Mays, Jetta        W13 Wings of Glo                       7.95   3 
  7   781 Matthews, Sydney   W13 Milwaukee Mu            8.40       7.98   2 
  8   805 Taylor, Amaliyah   W12 Milwaukee Mu            8.40       8.04   1 
  9   762 Ellis, Myla        W12 Milwaukee Mu            8.30       8.05   2 
 10   764 Ford, Vanessa      W12 Milwaukee Mu            8.40       8.11   2 
 11   888 Ivian, Taylor      W13 20-Unattache                       8.13   3 
 12   813 Young, Aniya       W12 Milwaukee Mu            8.40       8.16   2 
 13   850 Sambrano, Annalise W12 Waukegan Inv                       8.62   3 
 14   564 Hannan, Emma       W12 20-Unattache            7.00       8.62   1 
 15   773 Jackson, Ervaisha  W13 Milwaukee Mu                       9.13   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   754 Brooks-Wells, Wayo W13 Milwaukee Mu           26.20      26.16   1 
  2   783 McFadden, Delanie  W14 Milwaukee Mu           27.33      27.25   4 
  3   803 Taper, Terriana    W12 Milwaukee Mu           27.75      27.74   1 
  4   767 Gray-Hall, Jacey   W13 Milwaukee Mu           28.24      27.81   1 
  5   805 Taylor, Amaliyah   W12 Milwaukee Mu           28.64      28.63   1 
  6   872 Mays, Jetta        W13 Wings of Glo                      28.65   4 
  7   781 Matthews, Sydney   W13 Milwaukee Mu           29.15      28.80   2 
  8   855 Vaughn, Jada       W13 Waukegan Inv           28.66      28.82   1 
  9   804 Taylor, Aaliyah    W12 Milwaukee Mu           29.37      28.84   2 
 10   756 Campbell, Jayla    W13 Milwaukee Mu           29.89      29.39   2 
 11   762 Ellis, Myla        W12 Milwaukee Mu           28.99      29.65   1 
 12   888 Ivian, Taylor      W13 20-Unattache                      29.67   4 
 13   797 Romero, Aitza      W13 Milwaukee Mu           30.06      29.73   3 
 14   764 Ford, Vanessa      W12 Milwaukee Mu           29.62      29.80   2 
 15   772 Jackson, Dariya    W12 Milwaukee Mu           30.95      30.18   3 
 16   809 Washington, Stefin W13 Milwaukee Mu           30.50      30.31   3 
 17   850 Sambrano, Annalise W12 Waukegan Inv           31.35      30.56   3 
 18   873 Mays, Maia         W13 Wings of Glo                      31.19   4 
 19   564 Hannan, Emma       W12 20-Unattache           32.00      31.25   3 
 20   813 Young, Aniya       W12 Milwaukee Mu           29.25      31.28   2 
 21   679 Coe, Ashley        W12 21-Unattache        31:19.00      31.69   4 
 22   810 Weiss, Peyton      W13 Milwaukee Mu           31.40      31.83   3 
 23   773 Jackson, Ervaisha  W13 Milwaukee Mu           34.12      34.61   4 
 --   849 Rice, Raina        W12 Waukegan Inv                        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   797 Romero, Aitza      W13 Milwaukee Mu         1:08.61    1:04.69   1 
  2   810 Weiss, Peyton      W13 Milwaukee Mu         1:11.72    1:08.24   2 
  3   781 Matthews, Sydney   W13 Milwaukee Mu         1:08.97    1:08.37   1 
  4   873 Mays, Maia         W13 Wings of Glo                    1:08.47   3 
  5   804 Taylor, Aaliyah    W12 Milwaukee Mu         1:09.23    1:08.54   1 
  6   809 Washington, Stefin W13 Milwaukee Mu         1:10.08    1:09.40   1 
  7   772 Jackson, Dariya    W12 Milwaukee Mu         1:10.86    1:10.93   1 
  8   756 Campbell, Jayla    W13 Milwaukee Mu         1:13.30    1:10.96   2 
  9   762 Ellis, Myla        W12 Milwaukee Mu         1:11.73    1:11.08   2 
 10   764 Ford, Vanessa      W12 Milwaukee Mu         1:09.00    1:12.38   1 
 11   768 Green, Madeline    W12 Milwaukee Mu         1:13.75    1:12.82   3 
 --   773 Jackson, Ervaisha  W13 Milwaukee Mu                         DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   797 Romero, Aitza      W13 Milwaukee Mu         2:36.21    2:35.54  
  2   810 Weiss, Peyton      W13 Milwaukee Mu         2:42.89    2:41.41  
  3   750 Adamson, Tatum     W13 Merton Area                     2:41.42  
  4   801 Stackhouse, Madiso W12 Milwaukee Mu                    2:46.10  
  5   677 Coe, Alyssa        W13 21-Unattache         2:42.00    2:46.72  
  6   679 Coe, Ashley        W12 21-Unattache         2:53.00    2:47.33  
  7   733 Marschel, Faith    W12 Kenosha Phly         2:47.01    2:47.43  
  8   529 Collins, Maddy     W12 20-Unattache         2:30.00    2:51.23  
  9   768 Green, Madeline    W12 Milwaukee Mu         2:44.04    2:52.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   679 Coe, Ashley        W12 21-Unattache         6:10.00    5:41.17  
  2   733 Marschel, Faith    W12 Kenosha Phly         5:57.00    5:57.25  
  3   768 Green, Madeline    W12 Milwaukee Mu         5:59.00    6:03.60  
  4   801 Stackhouse, Madiso W12 Milwaukee Mu         5:59.00    6:05.73  
  5   677 Coe, Alyssa        W13 21-Unattache         6:08.00    6:35.48  
  6    48 Quinones, Frieda   W13 Elgin Sharks                    6:46.41  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   772 Jackson, Dariya    W12 Milwaukee Mu           12.00      11.68  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   813 Young, Aniya       W12 Milwaukee Mu           3.96m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  2   767 Gray-Hall, Jacey   W13 Milwaukee Mu           4.53m      4.19m   13-09.00 
  3   764 Ford, Vanessa      W12 Milwaukee Mu                      3.94m   12-11.25 
  4   564 Hannan, Emma       W12 20-Unattache           3.51m      3.76m   12-04.00 
  5   756 Campbell, Jayla    W13 Milwaukee Mu                      3.70m   12-01.75 
 --   776 Jeninga, Aliya     W13 Milwaukee Mu                        SCR            
 
Girls Triple Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   797 Romero, Aitza      W13 Milwaukee Mu           8.97m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    34 Leon, Kelly        W13 Elgin Sharks        21:46.34   18:33.76  
  2    48 Quinones, Frieda   W13 Elgin Sharks        21:49.64   18:48.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   755 Brown, Amari       W14 Milwaukee Mu            7.40       7.38   1 
  2   763 Ewan-Voigt, Isabel W15 Milwaukee Mu            7.85       7.56   1 
  3   576 Jaworski, Brooke   W16 20-Unattache            7.20       7.65   1 
  4   880 Tellis, CaMarii    W15 Wings of Glo                       7.67   2 
  5   530 Collins, Morgan    W15 20-Unattache            7.50       7.75   1 
  6   834 Williams, Madison  W15 Top Flight T            8.53       7.94   1 
  7   563 Guddie, Jenna      W15 20-Unattache            8.00       8.06   1 
  8   785 Nemitz, Lauren     W15 Milwaukee Mu            8.65       8.14   2 
  9   817 Nolting, Christina W14 Oak Creek                          8.17   2 
 10   722 Wilburn, Marissa   W16 Joe Simms Stride                   8.28   2 
 11   780 Martin, Morgan     W15 Milwaukee Mu            8.80       8.35   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   576 Jaworski, Brooke   W16 20-Unattache           24.77      25.88   1 
  2   755 Brown, Amari       W14 Milwaukee Mu           26.29      26.59   1 
  3   851 Smith, Kennedy     W15 Waukegan Inv           27.75      27.22   1 
  4   880 Tellis, CaMarii    W15 Wings of Glo                      27.25   3 
  5   530 Collins, Morgan    W15 20-Unattache           26.20      27.63   1 
  6   763 Ewan-Voigt, Isabel W15 Milwaukee Mu           27.80      27.77   1 
  7   807 Thomas, Whitney    W14 Milwaukee Mu           28.48      28.07   2 
  8   390 McMahon, Terra     W15 Delta Plus E           27.70      28.64   1 
  9   563 Guddie, Jenna      W15 20-Unattache           28.00      28.95   2 
 10   859 Brown, Janay       W14 Wings of Glo                      29.01   3 
 11   785 Nemitz, Lauren     W15 Milwaukee Mu           30.08      29.89   2 
 12   652 Tomazevic, Amber   W15 20-Unattache           31.00      30.67   2 
 13   760 Davis, Leslie      W14 Milwaukee Mu           29.96      30.75   2 
 14   808 Thompson, Kassandr W15 Milwaukee Mu           30.79      32.05   2 
 15   372 Strong, Mackenzie  W14 21-Unattache           38.70      43.66   3 
 --   765 Gates, Emani       W14 Milwaukee Mu           27.80        SCR     
 --   577 Jaworski, Rachel   W14 20-Unattache           29.90        SCR     
 --   876 Muhammad, Lailaa   W14 Wings of Glo                        SCR     
 --   766 Gissibl, Eden      W15 Milwaukee Mu           30.00        SCR     
 --   757 Chambers, Aniyah   W14 Milwaukee Mu           33.66        SCR     
 --   829 Hyland, Madeline   W14 Stevens Poin                        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   576 Jaworski, Brooke   W16 20-Unattache           54.33      57.43   2 
  2   851 Smith, Kennedy     W15 Waukegan Inv         1:01.94    1:00.92   2 
  3   811 Wood, Abigail      W15 Milwaukee Mu         1:06.27    1:02.53   2 
  4   790 Pleas-Carnie, Akil W15 Milwaukee Mu         1:04.59    1:03.04   2 
  5   836 Bryan, Cierra      W15 Waukegan Inv                    1:03.23   1 
  6   807 Thomas, Whitney    W14 Milwaukee Mu         1:04.97    1:04.27   2 
  7   859 Brown, Janay       W14 Wings of Glo                    1:04.93   1 
  8   563 Guddie, Jenna      W15 20-Unattache         1:03.00    1:05.51   2 
  9   831 Thomas, Dalie      W15 Stevens Poin                    1:06.18   1 
 10   765 Gates, Emani       W14 Milwaukee Mu         1:06.31    1:06.85   3 
 11   760 Davis, Leslie      W14 Milwaukee Mu         1:06.65    1:08.55   3 
 12   808 Thompson, Kassandr W15 Milwaukee Mu         1:13.36    1:11.48   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   811 Wood, Abigail      W15 Milwaukee Mu                    2:27.07  
  2   829 Hyland, Madeline   W14 Stevens Poin                    2:30.69  
  3   617 Pfarr, Havilah     W14 20-Unattache         2:40.00    2:36.53  
  4   727 Hupp, Emma         W15 Kenosha Phly         2:35.00    2:38.27  
  5   665 Wojnowski, Ava     W15 20-Unattache         3:00.00    2:43.30  
  6   831 Thomas, Dalie      W15 Stevens Poin                    2:45.59  
  7   806 Thomas, Molly      W15 Milwaukee Mu         2:45.31    2:47.37  
  8   836 Bryan, Cierra      W15 Waukegan Inv                    2:53.56  
  9   506 Bartle, Emily      W15 20-Unattache         3:00.00    2:54.48  
 10   838 Harris, Nicole     W14 Waukegan Inv                    2:59.62  
 --   722 Wilburn, Marissa   W16 Joe Simms Stride                    DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   510 Beghin, Laura      W14 20-Unattache         5:30.00    5:27.85  
  2   825 Belson, Grace      W15 Stevens Poin                    5:37.52  
  3   617 Pfarr, Havilah     W14 20-Unattache         5:35.00    5:40.77  
  4   727 Hupp, Emma         W15 Kenosha Phly         5:40.00    5:57.46  
  5   665 Wojnowski, Ava     W15 20-Unattache         6:08.00    6:00.02  
  6   806 Thomas, Molly      W15 Milwaukee Mu         6:14.90    6:09.84  
  7   506 Bartle, Emily      W15 20-Unattache         6:30.00    6:30.36  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   510 Beghin, Laura      W14 20-Unattache        10:49.00   10:40.12  
  2   817 Nolting, Christina W14 Oak Creek                      11:24.05  
  3   531 Cunningham, Lindsa W15 20-Unattache        11:39.00   11:35.28  
  4   838 Harris, Nicole     W14 Waukegan Inv                   13:33.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   790 Pleas-Carnie, Akil W15 Milwaukee Mu           10.18       9.51  
  2   587 Kowalkowski, Grace W15 20-Unattache                       9.63  
  3   808 Thompson, Kassandr W15 Milwaukee Mu           11.46      10.15  
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   785 Nemitz, Lauren     W15 Milwaukee Mu                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 --   808 Thompson, Kassandr W15 Milwaukee Mu                        SCR            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   587 Kowalkowski, Grace W15 20-Unattache           3.66m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  2   544 Fabry, Olivia      W15 20-Unattache           3.66m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3   642 Schuh, Erin        W15 20-Unattache           2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4   558 Goedel, Brooke     W14 20-Unattache           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  5   711 Sweet, Janel       W15 Get Vertical                      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6   652 Tomazevic, Amber   W15 20-Unattache           2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 --   374 Taylor, Elizabeth  W14 21-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   755 Brown, Amari       W14 Milwaukee Mu                      4.81m   15-09.50 
  2   834 Williams, Madison  W15 Top Flight T           4.43m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  3   390 McMahon, Terra     W15 Delta Plus E           4.88m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  4   780 Martin, Morgan     W15 Milwaukee Mu                      4.38m   14-04.50 
  5   880 Tellis, CaMarii    W15 Wings of Glo                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  6   558 Goedel, Brooke     W14 20-Unattache           4.27m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  7   372 Strong, Mackenzie  W14 21-Unattache           2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 --   699 Panka, Peyton      W14 21-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   790 Pleas-Carnie, Akil W15 Milwaukee Mu                     10.23m   33-06.75 
  2   780 Martin, Morgan     W15 Milwaukee Mu                      9.48m   31-01.25 
  3   652 Tomazevic, Amber   W15 20-Unattache           9.58m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 --   587 Kowalkowski, Grace W15 20-Unattache           9.75m       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   620 Phebus, Natalie    W15 20-Unattache           9.49m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  2   881 Walker, Madison    W14 Wings of Glo                      8.08m   26-06.25 
  3   699 Panka, Peyton      W14 21-Unattache                      7.96m   26-01.50 
  4   372 Strong, Mackenzie  W14 21-Unattache           5.00m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    25 Durrant, Alyssa    W15 Elgin Sharks        20:37.78   19:03.01  
  2    46 Ortega, Julie      W14 Elgin Sharks                   20:30.21  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   769 Holt, Alaina       W16 Milwaukee Mu            7.90       7.63   3 
  2   784 Mitchell, Victoria W17 Milwaukee Mu            7.80       7.67   3 
  3   384 Bryson, Hannah     W18 Delta Plus E            7.89       7.71   3 
  4   837 Click, Haley       W18 Waukegan Inv            8.44       7.73   2 
  5   793 Prince, Sarah      W16 Milwaukee Mu            8.08       7.83   3 
  6   869 Jones, Janiya      W17 Wings of Glo                       7.84   2 
  7   777 Jones, Siarah      W17 Milwaukee Mu            7.90       7.88   3 
  8   879 Rogers, Chardenae  W16 Wings of Glo                       7.92   2 
  9   521 Buechler, Brielle  W17 20-Unattache                       7.99   1 
 10   787 Page, Madison      W16 Milwaukee Mu            8.10       8.01   3 
 11   866 Johnson, Jordan    W18 Wings of Glo                       8.06   1 
 12   753 Borum, Victoria    W16 Milwaukee Mu                       8.11   2 
 13   778 Klingbeil, Anna    W17 Milwaukee Mu            8.20       8.13   3 
 14   383 Bounds, Hannah     W17 Delta Plus E            8.50       8.39   2 
 15   594 Mabry, Olivia      W16 20-Unattache            8.16       8.42   1 
 16   853 Speed, Paige       W16 Waukegan Inv                       8.89   1 
 17   692 Malawski, Amanda   W16 21-Unattache           10.00      10.32   2 
 18   687 Headon, Aubrey     W16 21-Unattache                      11.66   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   837 Click, Haley       W18 Waukegan Inv           27.50      27.12   1 
  2   597 Martin, Madelyn    W18 20-Unattache           26.32      27.47   1 
  3   384 Bryson, Hannah     W18 Delta Plus E           27.75      27.52   1 
  4   769 Holt, Alaina       W16 Milwaukee Mu           28.30      27.77   2 
  5   777 Jones, Siarah      W17 Milwaukee Mu           27.20      27.88   1 
  6   784 Mitchell, Victoria W17 Milwaukee Mu           28.32      27.89   2 
  7   869 Jones, Janiya      W17 Wings of Glo                      28.37   4 
  8   725 Gunderson, Chayce  W18 Kenosha Phly           28.20      28.80   1 
  9   793 Prince, Sarah      W16 Milwaukee Mu           28.57      28.81   2 
 10   753 Borum, Victoria    W16 Milwaukee Mu           30.00      29.26   3 
 11   866 Johnson, Jordan    W18 Wings of Glo                      29.35   4 
 12   789 Pinnow, Gabryella  W17 Milwaukee Mu           29.30      29.61   2 
 13   879 Rogers, Chardenae  W16 Wings of Glo                      29.70   4 
 14   787 Page, Madison      W16 Milwaukee Mu           29.61      29.86   2 
 15   638 Sabourin, Amanda   W17 20-Unattache           28.00      29.98   1 
 16   383 Bounds, Hannah     W17 Delta Plus E           28.75      30.37   2 
 17   752 Bikowski, Taylor   W16 Milwaukee Mu           30.00      30.49   3 
 18   853 Speed, Paige       W16 Waukegan Inv           34.35      34.10   3 
 19   615 Perdue, Annie      W17 20-Unattache           34.00      35.07   3 
 20   687 Headon, Aubrey     W16 21-Unattache        37:11.00      43.50   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   837 Click, Haley       W18 Waukegan Inv         1:03.23    1:01.18   1 
  2   597 Martin, Madelyn    W18 20-Unattache           57.66    1:02.07   1 
  3   726 Hansen, Riley      W16 Kenosha Phly         1:02.00    1:03.16   1 
  4   835 Bentley, Grace     W17 Waukegan Inv         1:04.69    1:03.92   1 
  5   789 Pinnow, Gabryella  W17 Milwaukee Mu         1:05.17    1:04.85   1 
  6   725 Gunderson, Chayce  W18 Kenosha Phly         1:05.00    1:05.68   1 
  7   853 Speed, Paige       W16 Waukegan Inv         1:21.72    1:19.30   2 
  8   615 Perdue, Annie      W17 20-Unattache         1:18.00    1:19.67   2 
  9   692 Malawski, Amanda   W16 21-Unattache         1:23.05    1:30.93   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   761 Davre, Camille     W18 Milwaukee Mu         2:08.22    2:16.44  
  2   846 Milburn, Emma      W17 Waukegan Inv                    2:18.78  
  3   632 Reindl, Haleigh    W16 20-Unattache         2:30.00    2:21.88  
  4   548 Fisher, Kacy       W17 20-Unattache         2:28.90    2:26.48  
  5   392 Pitrof, Sydney     W16 Delta Plus E         2:20.50    2:27.97  
  6   591 Levin, Allie       W18 20-Unattache         2:33.00    2:33.09  
  7   726 Hansen, Riley      W16 Kenosha Phly         2:26.32    2:34.88  
  8    42 Moreno, Kasey      W16 Elgin Sharks                    2:36.56  
  9   835 Bentley, Grace     W17 Waukegan Inv         2:31.48    2:37.72  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   761 Davre, Camille     W18 Milwaukee Mu         4:46.40    5:06.57  
  2   627 Pringle, Trista    W17 20-Unattache         5:07.00    5:27.24  
  3   646 Sippy, Peyton      W16 20-Unattache                    5:28.63  
  4   591 Levin, Allie       W18 20-Unattache         5:35.00    5:34.00  
  5    42 Moreno, Kasey      W16 Elgin Sharks                    5:39.74  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   627 Pringle, Trista    W17 20-Unattache                   10:44.92  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   777 Jones, Siarah      W17 Milwaukee Mu         9:04.00       8.81  
  2   884 Schuh, Jada        W16 20-Unattache                       9.43  
  3   778 Klingbeil, Anna    W17 Milwaukee Mu           10.00       9.47  
  4   752 Bikowski, Taylor   W16 Milwaukee Mu           13.10      10.13  
  5   736 Ruffolo, Innocenza W18 Kenosha Phly                      11.07  
  6   602 McClowry, Marin    W18 20-Unattache        12:00.00      11.16  
 
Women High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   602 McClowry, Marin    W18 20-Unattache           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   789 Pinnow, Gabryella  W17 Milwaukee Mu                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   521 Buechler, Brielle  W17 20-Unattache           3.51m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  2   594 Mabry, Olivia      W16 20-Unattache           3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3   701 Albino, Dailey     W16 Get Vertical                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4   657 Watson, Katherine  W17 20-Unattache           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5   515 Bowe, Olivia       W17 20-Unattache           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6   574 Jacoby, Kelly      W18 20-Unattache                      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7   535 DeGroot, Sara      W17 20-Unattache           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  8   712 Wollenberg, Jayde  W18 Get Vertical                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  9   523 Burlingame, Carly  W16 20-Unattache           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 10   705 Hathaway, Betsy    W17 Get Vertical                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 11   713 Wright, Audry      W17 Get Vertical                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 12   695 Meciej, Jordan     W17 21-Unattache                      2.60m    8-06.25 
 13   637 Ruf, Lindsay       W16 20-Unattache           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 14   504 Arendt, Nathalie   W18 20-Unattache           2.74m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 --   704 Callahan, Rylee    W17 Get Vertical                         NH            
 --   666 Wright, Audry      W17 20-Unattache           2.90m        SCR            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   875 Mijatovic, Nikolin W17 Wings of Glo                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  2   523 Burlingame, Carly  W16 20-Unattache           4.85m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  3   787 Page, Madison      W16 Milwaukee Mu           4.64m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  4   778 Klingbeil, Anna    W17 Milwaukee Mu                      4.54m   14-10.75 
  5   645 Simons, Hayden     W16 20-Unattache           4.95m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  6   543 Ewing, Kendall     W17 20-Unattache           5.05m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  7   753 Borum, Victoria    W16 Milwaukee Mu                      3.72m   12-02.50 
  8   692 Malawski, Amanda   W16 21-Unattache           3.09m      3.12m   10-03.00 
  9   687 Headon, Aubrey     W16 21-Unattache           2.37m      2.15m    7-00.75 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   884 Schuh, Jada        W16 20-Unattache                      9.90m   32-05.75 
  2   875 Mijatovic, Nikolin W17 Wings of Glo                      9.72m   31-10.75 
  3   543 Ewing, Kendall     W17 20-Unattache          10.39m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 --   645 Simons, Hayden     W16 20-Unattache          10.95m        SCR            
 
Women Shot Put 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   638 Sabourin, Amanda   W17 20-Unattache          10.52m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  2   687 Headon, Aubrey     W16 21-Unattache           4.50m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    22 Dorantes, Ashley   W16 Elgin Sharks        22:20.10   18:53.58  
 
W19-29 55 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   524 Bursten, Elizabeth W25 20-Unattache                      11.39   20   
 
W19-29 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   524 Bursten, Elizabeth W25 20-Unattache                      44.55  
 
W19-29 High Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   517 Breaker, Jenna     W24 20-Unattache                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
W19-29 Shot Put Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   539 Dunning, Erin      W19 20-Unattache                     12.97m   42-06.75 
 
W40 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   885 Fisher, Jenny      W44 20-Unattache                       9.45   20   
 
W45 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   715 Lincoln, Nicole    W47 Illinois Rus                       8.90   20   
 
W60 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   613 O'Brien, Sandra    W63 20-Unattache                      13.58   20   
 
W60 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   613 O'Brien, Sandra    W63 20-Unattache                      54.54  
 
W40 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   600 Mayhewrozek, Anna  W41 20-Unattache                    2:46.61  
 
W60 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   565 Hinkes, MaryAnne   W60 20-Unattache         3:32.00    3:27.18  
 
W60 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   565 Hinkes, MaryAnne   W60 20-Unattache        13:54.00   14:11.35   20   
 
W30+ 55 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   715 Lincoln, Nicole    W47 Illinois Rus                      11.19   20   
 
W35 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --   559 Grassel, Jennifer  W39 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
W45 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   715 Lincoln, Nicole    W47 Illinois Rus                      3.99m   13-01.25 
 
W45 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   715 Lincoln, Nicole    W47 Illinois Rus                      7.31m   23-11.75 
 
W45 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   715 Lincoln, Nicole    W47 Illinois Rus                      7.84m   25-08.75 
 
W55 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   685 Hallen, Susan      W59 21-Unattache           9.50m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 
W60 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   377 Welding, Ruth      W61 21-Unattache           8.50m      8.46m   27-09.25 
  2   613 O'Brien, Sandra    W63 20-Unattache           6.00m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 
W55 Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   685 Hallen, Susan      W59 21-Unattache          10.80m      9.56m   31-04.50  20   
 
W60 Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   377 Welding, Ruth      W61 21-Unattache          13.00m     11.89m   39-00.25  20   
  2   613 O'Brien, Sandra    W63 20-Unattache           5.50m      5.41m   17-09.00  17   
 
W30 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   607 Melendez, Amberly  W33 20-Unattache                   14:43.22  
 
W35 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   528 Cohen, Sam         W39 20-Unattache                   14:23.51  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     4 Wiesner, Mark       M7 20-Unattache                      10.32   2 
  2   636 Rozek, Samuel       M7 20-Unattache                      10.57   1 
  3   739 Ahearn, Melkamu     M7 Madison Elit                      11.29   2 
  4   774 Jackson, Ervon      M7 Milwaukee Mu           12.20      11.52   1 
  5   748 Wahe, Michael       M7 Madison Elit                      11.77   2 
  6   745 Villar, Agustin     M7 Madison Elit                      11.95   1 
  7   741 Bravo, Pep          M6 Madison Elit                      12.27   2 
  8   743 Gutierrez-Sanchez,  M7 Madison Elit                      12.69   1 
  9   747 Wahe, Max           M5 Madison Elit                      13.02   1 
 --     5 Wiesner, Drew       M5 20-Unattache                        SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   636 Rozek, Samuel       M7 20-Unattache                      42.05   2 
  2   739 Ahearn, Melkamu     M7 Madison Elit                      44.74   2 
  3   745 Villar, Agustin     M7 Madison Elit                      46.00   1 
  4   774 Jackson, Ervon      M7 Milwaukee Mu           44.44      46.78   1 
  5   748 Wahe, Michael       M7 Madison Elit                      46.91   2 
  6   741 Bravo, Pep          M6 Madison Elit                      47.20   2 
  7   743 Gutierrez-Sanchez,  M7 Madison Elit                      49.48   1 
  8   747 Wahe, Max           M5 Madison Elit                      51.42   1 
  9   749 Wierzba, Hendrix    M5 Madison Elit                      54.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   636 Rozek, Samuel       M7 20-Unattache                    1:35.37  
  2   554 Gardiner, Gavin     M7 20-Unattache         1:30.90    1:56.84  
  3   749 Wierzba, Hendrix    M5 Madison Elit                    2:00.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    51 Sarabia, Evan       M8 Elgin Sharks                    3:20.42  
  2     4 Wiesner, Mark       M7 20-Unattache                    3:36.34  
  3    19 Canham, Nathan      M7 Elgin Sharks         3:36.85    3:39.89  
  4    49 Quinones, Marcos    M5 Elgin Sharks                    3:52.61  
  5    16 Villagomez, Anthon  M6 Elgin Sharks                    3:59.11  
  6   840 Knox III, Johnny    M5 Waukegan Inv                    3:59.38  
  7   852 Sostre, Bendicion   M5 Waukegan Inv         4:04.21    4:22.77  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    51 Sarabia, Evan       M8 Elgin Sharks                    6:42.39  
  2    19 Canham, Nathan      M7 Elgin Sharks                    6:59.90  
  3   840 Knox III, Johnny    M5 Waukegan Inv                    7:25.31  
  4    16 Villagomez, Anthon  M6 Elgin Sharks                    7:26.56  
  5    55 Vences, Jacob       M6 Elgin Sharks                    8:12.03  
  6   852 Sostre, Bendicion   M5 Waukegan Inv                    8:22.45  
  7     5 Wiesner, Drew       M5 20-Unattache                   10:30.26  
 
Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   748 Wahe, Michael       M7 Madison Elit                      2.13m    7-00.00 
  2   852 Sostre, Bendicion   M5 Waukegan Inv                      1.92m    6-03.75 
  3   741 Bravo, Pep          M6 Madison Elit                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  4   554 Gardiner, Gavin     M7 20-Unattache           2.59m      1.80m    5-11.00 
  5   840 Knox III, Johnny    M5 Waukegan Inv                      1.68m    5-06.25 
  6   747 Wahe, Max           M5 Madison Elit                      1.48m    4-10.25 
  7   745 Villar, Agustin     M7 Madison Elit                      1.40m    4-07.25 
  8   749 Wierzba, Hendrix    M5 Madison Elit                      0.53m    1-09.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   554 Gardiner, Gavin     M7 20-Unattache           4.30m      3.47m   11-04.75 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   573 Jackson, Elijah     M9 20-Unattache                       9.25  
  2   616 Perugini, William   M8 20-Unattache                       9.53  
  3   740 Bravo, Jan          M8 Madison Elit                      10.47  
  4   746 Wahe, Alexander     M9 Madison Elit                      10.55  
  5   742 Gutierrez-Sanchez,  M9 Madison Elit                      10.80  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   616 Perugini, William   M8 20-Unattache                      34.60  
  2   573 Jackson, Elijah     M9 20-Unattache                      36.40  
  3   746 Wahe, Alexander     M9 Madison Elit                      41.52  
  4   742 Gutierrez-Sanchez,  M9 Madison Elit                      42.91  
 --   751 Dahl, Broden       M10 Merton Area                         SCR  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   616 Perugini, William   M8 20-Unattache                    1:22.41  
  2   562 Grotenhuis, Reed    M9 20-Unattache         1:22.00    1:24.94  
  3   740 Bravo, Jan          M8 Madison Elit                    1:35.59  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   856 Williams, Donovan   M8 Waukegan Inv         2:44.65    2:45.02  
  2    18 Aguirre, Diego      M9 Elgin Sharks                    3:11.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   856 Williams, Donovan   M8 Waukegan Inv                    5:52.52  
  2    18 Aguirre, Diego      M9 Elgin Sharks                    6:30.47  
  3   562 Grotenhuis, Reed    M9 20-Unattache         6:54.00    6:32.76  
  4    40 Marin, Giancarlo    M8 Elgin Sharks                    6:33.90  
  5    23 Dorantes, David     M8 Elgin Sharks                    6:37.08  
  6    57 Vences, Ruben       M9 Elgin Sharks                    7:01.58  
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   573 Jackson, Elijah     M9 20-Unattache                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  2   746 Wahe, Alexander     M9 Madison Elit                      2.53m    8-03.75 
  3   740 Bravo, Jan          M8 Madison Elit                      2.46m    8-01.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   619 Phebus, James       M9 20-Unattache           5.69m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   877 Palmer, Dorien     M11 Wings of Glo                       7.87  
  2   721 White, Nathaniel   M11 Joe Simms Stride                   7.96  
  3   842 Laramore, Luke     M10 Waukegan Inv                       8.36  
  4   798 Romero, Damian     M11 Milwaukee Mu            9.07       8.81  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   721 White, Nathaniel   M11 Joe Simms Stride                  29.01  
  2   877 Palmer, Dorien     M11 Wings of Glo                      29.31  
  3   842 Laramore, Luke     M10 Waukegan Inv           30.39      30.78  
  4   730 Maffet, Carter     M12 Kenosha Phly                      32.23  
  5   802 Stevic, Daniel     M10 Milwaukee Mu                      37.29  
 --   641 Schroeder, Quinn   M12 20-Unattache                        SCR  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   843 Levy, Caleb        M11 Waukegan Inv         1:02.93    1:07.54  
  2   688 Jemison, Jahi      M10 21-Unattache         1:06.20    1:13.66  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   843 Levy, Caleb        M11 Waukegan Inv         2:21.89    2:36.29  
  2   688 Jemison, Jahi      M10 21-Unattache         2:35.20    2:44.47  
  3    41 Minter, Zavier     M10 Elgin Sharks                    3:10.61  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   843 Levy, Caleb        M11 Waukegan Inv                    5:19.63  
  2    44 Ortega, Jael       M11 Elgin Sharks                    6:13.97  
  3   802 Stevic, Daniel     M10 Milwaukee Mu                    6:34.27  
  4    41 Minter, Zavier     M10 Elgin Sharks                    6:48.62  
  5    30 Fernandez, Kevin   M12 Elgin Sharks                    6:52.48  
  6    43 Nava, Andrew       M11 Elgin Sharks                    7:30.33  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    21 DeLaTorre, Francis M10 Elgin Sharks                   12:36.65  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   798 Romero, Damian     M11 Milwaukee Mu           11.28      11.55  
 
Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   730 Maffet, Carter     M12 Kenosha Phly           1.25m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   877 Palmer, Dorien     M11 Wings of Glo                      4.48m   14-08.50 
  2   843 Levy, Caleb        M11 Waukegan Inv                      4.02m   13-02.25 
 --   798 Romero, Damian     M11 Milwaukee Mu           3.83m        SCR            
 --   641 Schroeder, Quinn   M12 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   618 Phebus, Ian        M11 20-Unattache           9.34m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   857 Balentine, Quintin M13 Wings of Glo                       7.24   2 
  2   731 Mahlandt, Carson   M14 Kenosha Phly                       7.57   2 
  3   663 Williams, Tyler    M12 20-Unattache            7.95       7.63   1 
  4   734 Mingilino, Daniel  M13 Kenosha Phly                       7.95   2 
  5   882 Watkins Jr, Shelto M13 Wings of Glo                       8.23   1 
  6   611 Nyffenegger, Brody M12 20-Unattache                       8.39   1 
  7   887 Grassel, Ethan     M12 20-Unattache                       9.07   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   731 Mahlandt, Carson   M14 Kenosha Phly           26.74      26.96  
  2   663 Williams, Tyler    M12 20-Unattache           27.27      28.33  
  3   734 Mingilino, Daniel  M13 Kenosha Phly                      28.79  
  4   882 Watkins Jr, Shelto M13 Wings of Glo                      30.96  
 --   857 Balentine, Quintin M13 Wings of Glo                        SCR  
 --   786 O'Kelley Tate, Cha M12 Milwaukee Mu           27.76        SCR  
 --   689 Jemison, Kyle      M12 21-Unattache           28.01        SCR  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   857 Balentine, Quintin M13 Wings of Glo                      58.55   2 
  2   731 Mahlandt, Carson   M14 Kenosha Phly         1:01.87    1:01.57   1 
  3   663 Williams, Tyler    M12 20-Unattache         1:05.00    1:07.27   1 
  4   724 Bereza, Cullen     M13 Kenosha Phly         1:15.00    1:17.03   1 
  5   792 Prince, Benjamin   M12 Milwaukee Mu         1:15.00    1:24.72   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   560 Grotenhuis, Cael   M13 20-Unattache         2:24.00    2:30.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    56 Vences, Nicholas   M13 Elgin Sharks                    5:12.71  
  2   560 Grotenhuis, Cael   M13 20-Unattache         5:12.00    5:19.06  
  3   689 Jemison, Kyle      M12 21-Unattache         5:27.00    5:19.36  
  4    37 Mancera, Fernando  M13 Elgin Sharks                    6:12.18  
  5    54 Valencia, Josue    M12 Elgin Sharks                    6:18.51  
  6   832 Kaus, Benjamin     M12 Top Flight T                    6:31.81  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    29 Fernandez, Anthony M13 Elgin Sharks                   11:46.29  
  2    37 Mancera, Fernando  M13 Elgin Sharks                   11:54.75  
  3    54 Valencia, Josue    M12 Elgin Sharks                   11:56.12  
  4    20 DelaTorre, Aaron   M12 Elgin Sharks                   12:00.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   724 Bereza, Cullen     M13 Kenosha Phly                      10.87  
 
Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   724 Bereza, Cullen     M13 Kenosha Phly           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   792 Prince, Benjamin   M12 Milwaukee Mu           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3   611 Nyffenegger, Brody M12 20-Unattache                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Boys Pole Vault 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   605 McQuown, Liam      M13 20-Unattache                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   857 Balentine, Quintin M13 Wings of Glo                      5.09m   16-08.50 
  2   792 Prince, Benjamin   M12 Milwaukee Mu           3.37m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3   887 Grassel, Ethan     M12 20-Unattache                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 
Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   611 Nyffenegger, Brody M12 20-Unattache                      9.66m   31-08.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   567 Horvath, Michael   M13 20-Unattache                      7.96m   26-01.50 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   795 Roberts, Chase     M15 Milwaukee Mu            7.19       7.04   2 
  2   771 Hurley, Noah       M15 Milwaukee Mu            7.40       7.24   2 
  3   596 Martin, Henry      M15 20-Unattache            5.90       7.24   2 
  4   550 Freeman Jr, Jeremy M14 20-Unattache                       7.35   1 
  5   631 Ramos, Reynaldo    M15 20-Unattache                       7.50   1 
  6   883 Wilson, Jaishon    M15 Wings of Glo                       7.84   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   795 Roberts, Chase     M15 Milwaukee Mu           24.50      24.65  
  2   788 Parra Noble, Gerar M15 Milwaukee Mu           25.00      26.28  
  3   841 Knuckles, Jesse    M14 Waukegan Inv                      26.36  
  4   550 Freeman Jr, Jeremy M14 20-Unattache           25.65      26.79  
  5   883 Wilson, Jaishon    M15 Wings of Glo                      27.91  
 --   771 Hurley, Noah       M15 Milwaukee Mu           24.60        SCR  
 --   370 Qattawi, Giovanni  M14 21-Unattache                        SCR  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   795 Roberts, Chase     M15 Milwaukee Mu           53.22      56.19  
  2   550 Freeman Jr, Jeremy M14 20-Unattache           54.18      58.38  
  3   788 Parra Noble, Gerar M15 Milwaukee Mu           56.50    1:00.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   841 Knuckles, Jesse    M14 Waukegan Inv         2:14.52    2:11.32  
  2   385 Cabaltera, Michael M14 Delta Plus E         2:10.75    2:12.33  
  3   820 Smith, Jacob       M15 Oak Creek                       2:19.07  
  4   598 Martin II, Robert  M15 20-Unattache         2:20.00    2:24.16  
  5   630 Ramos, Raul        M14 20-Unattache                    2:27.01  
  6    28 Escareno, Brandon  M14 Elgin Sharks                    2:35.18  
  7   389 McMahon, Nathan    M14 Delta Plus E         2:45.75    2:39.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   815 Fox, Nathan        M15 Oak Creek                       4:57.55  
  2    35 Lopez, Emmanuel    M14 Elgin Sharks                    5:04.34  
  3   820 Smith, Jacob       M15 Oak Creek                       5:06.66  
  4   592 Lichosik, Zander   M15 20-Unattache                    5:12.03  
  5   598 Martin II, Robert  M15 20-Unattache         5:15.00    5:38.15  
  6    28 Escareno, Brandon  M14 Elgin Sharks                    5:44.15  
  7   382 Behrens, Will      M15 Delta Plus E         6:00.00    6:17.63  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    35 Lopez, Emmanuel    M14 Elgin Sharks                    9:56.07  
 
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   709 Schwartz, Jared    M14 Get Vertical                      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   833 Kaus, Jacob        M15 Top Flight T           6.77m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2   596 Martin, Henry      M15 20-Unattache           5.72m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  3   788 Parra Noble, Gerar M15 Milwaukee Mu                      5.17m   16-11.50 
  4   550 Freeman Jr, Jeremy M14 20-Unattache           5.18m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  5   883 Wilson, Jaishon    M15 Wings of Glo                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 --   370 Qattawi, Giovanni  M14 21-Unattache                        SCR            
 --   598 Martin II, Robert  M15 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   833 Kaus, Jacob        M15 Top Flight T          12.20m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  2   389 McMahon, Nathan    M14 Delta Plus E           9.75m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  3   382 Behrens, Will      M15 Delta Plus E           9.75m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    24 Dorantes Jr, Alvar M14 Elgin Sharks        19:09.94   16:36.16  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   867 Johnson, Kelshawn  M17 Wings of Glo                       6.73   3 
  2   658 Weiland, Kody      M18 20-Unattache            6.80       6.81   2 
  3   578 Johnson, Lawrence  M17 20-Unattache                       6.83   4  6.824
  4   623 Potter, Ryan       M16 20-Unattache            7.00       6.83   2  6.827
  5   864 Hayes, Travis      M17 Wings of Glo                       6.85   1 
  6   870 Kukla, William     M17 Wings of Glo                       6.86   3 
  7   814 Dominski, William  M17 Oak Creek                          6.87   4 
  8   525 Case, Jacob        M16 20-Unattache                       6.90   3 
  9   830 Metz, Nolan        M16 Stevens Poin                       6.93   4 
 10   659 Weiland, Kyle      M18 20-Unattache            6.80       6.95   2 
 11   579 Johnston, Jake     M16 20-Unattache                       6.99   4 
 12   513 Birkett, Garrett   M17 20-Unattache            6.90       7.00   2 
 13   858 Beaird, Daniel     M16 Wings of Glo                       7.13   1 
 14   593 Luckette, Avery    M17 20-Unattache            6.99       7.16   2 
 15   800 Sanders, Joshua    M16 Milwaukee Mu            7.80       7.18   2  7.178
 15   737 List, John         M16 Madison East                       7.18   1  7.178
 17   860 Edwards Jr, Philli M17 Wings of Glo                       7.22   4 
 18   580 Jones, Daniel      M18 20-Unattache            7.00       7.32   3 
 19   527 Clevidence, Brett  M17 20-Unattache            7.50       7.40   3 
 20   516 Bradshaw, Thomas   M16 20-Unattache                       7.96   3 
 --   865 Jackson, Jordan    M17 Wings of Glo                         DQ   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   509 Bednarek, Kenneth  M18 20-Unattache           22.22      22.57   1 
  2   867 Johnson, Kelshawn  M17 Wings of Glo                      23.59   4 
  3   814 Dominski, William  M17 Oak Creek                         23.98   5 
  4   870 Kukla, William     M17 Wings of Glo                      24.13   4 
  5   830 Metz, Nolan        M16 Stevens Poin                      24.14   3 
  6   526 Clerveaux, DeAirus M16 20-Unattache           25.29      24.18   2 
  7   864 Hayes, Travis      M17 Wings of Glo                      24.22   5 
  8   513 Birkett, Garrett   M17 20-Unattache           23.50      24.26   1 
  9   759 Davey, Derek       M16 Milwaukee Mu           24.50      24.43   1 
 10   658 Weiland, Kody      M18 20-Unattache           22.80      24.47   1 
 11   386 Cabaltera, Sam     M16 Delta Plus E           24.85      24.51   2 
 12   770 Hudson, Jonathan   M16 Milwaukee Mu           24.70      24.54   2 
 13   717 Folds, Cory        M17 Joe Simms Stride                  24.57   4 
 14   818 Schedlbauer, Ryan  M18 Oak Creek              24.74      24.95   2 
 15   626 Primack, Henry     M17 20-Unattache           23.90      25.00   5 
 16   659 Weiland, Kyle      M18 20-Unattache           22.80      25.09   1 
 17   858 Beaird, Daniel     M16 Wings of Glo                      25.54   4 
 18   534 Deegan, Brady      M16 20-Unattache           24.20      25.85   1 
 19   816 Mack, Nathan       M17 Oak Creek              25.23      25.88   2 
 20   387 Dzierzak, Joshua   M17 Delta Plus E           25.90      26.08   3 
 21   865 Jackson, Jordan    M17 Wings of Glo                      26.26   3 
 22   580 Jones, Daniel      M18 20-Unattache           24.78      26.55   2 
 23   653 Tomazevic, Jacob   M17 20-Unattache           29.00      28.63   3 
 --   791 Pleas-Carnie, Khar M16 Milwaukee Mu           25.50         DQ   3 
 --   516 Bradshaw, Thomas   M16 20-Unattache                        SCR     
 --   593 Luckette, Avery    M17 20-Unattache           25.24        SCR     
 --   800 Sanders, Joshua    M16 Milwaukee Mu           26.39        SCR     
 --   729 Krueger, Ethan     M16 Kenosha Phly           24.01        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   509 Bednarek, Kenneth  M18 20-Unattache           49.37      50.81   2 
  2   623 Potter, Ryan       M16 20-Unattache           52.00      51.52   2 
  3   830 Metz, Nolan        M16 Stevens Poin                      52.10   4 
  4   759 Davey, Derek       M16 Milwaukee Mu           54.68      52.98   1 
  5   388 Farmer, Brendan    M18 Delta Plus E           51.75      53.25   2 
  6   526 Clerveaux, DeAirus M16 20-Unattache           55.09      53.53   1 
  7   770 Hudson, Jonathan   M16 Milwaukee Mu           54.38      53.85   2 
  8   719 Johnson, Aaron     M18 Joe Simms Stride                  54.53   3 
  9   818 Schedlbauer, Ryan  M18 Oak Creek              55.40      55.10   1 
 10   720 White, Jacoby      M17 Joe Simms Stride                  55.52   3 
 11   626 Primack, Henry     M17 20-Unattache           53.90      56.07   2 
 12   816 Mack, Nathan       M17 Oak Creek              56.74      56.49   1 
 13   737 List, John         M16 Madison East                      56.53   4 
 14   860 Edwards Jr, Philli M17 Wings of Glo                      58.79   3 
 15   718 Guisse, Allassane  M17 Joe Simms Stride                1:04.71   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   819 Sippy, Michael     M17 Oak Creek            2:02.55    1:59.96   2 
  2   586 Koch, Rhys         M17 20-Unattache         1:57.12    2:02.03   2 
  3   826 Belson, Liam       M17 Stevens Poin                    2:04.00   2 
  4   624 Potter, Steven     M17 20-Unattache         2:07.00    2:06.76   2 
  5   628 Punzel, Tyler      M17 20-Unattache         2:09.00    2:14.27   2 
  6   601 Mayse, Smith       M16 20-Unattache         2:04.00    2:14.39   2 
  7   775 Jacques-Hembree, C M16 Milwaukee Mu         2:14.24    2:15.75   1 
  8   667 Zwettler, Jared    M16 20-Unattache         2:35.00    2:17.45   1 
  9   791 Pleas-Carnie, Khar M16 Milwaukee Mu         2:13.00    2:18.01   2 
 10   758 Chard, Jack        M17 Milwaukee Mu         2:14.30    2:18.71   1 
 11   640 Schlager, Wyatt    M16 20-Unattache         2:15.00    2:20.59   1 
 12   648 Stetler, Ty        M18 20-Unattache         2:15.00    2:23.07   1 
 13   391 Navin, Alexander   M17 Delta Plus E                    2:23.96   1 
 14   675 Boyer Sr, Tanner   M17 21-Unattache         2:45.00    2:37.74   1 
 15   608 Meyer, Joshua      M17 20-Unattache         2:50.00    2:53.54   1 
 --   570 Hunter, Gage       M17 20-Unattache         2:03.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   614 Otte, Clark        M18 20-Unattache         4:28.00    4:29.78  
  2   826 Belson, Liam       M17 Stevens Poin         4:35.00    4:34.88  
  3   643 Schultz, Evan      M17 20-Unattache         4:39.00    4:45.07  
  4   555 Georgi, Mitchell   M18 20-Unattache         4:35.00    4:45.64  
  5   848 Najman, Etienne    M17 Waukegan Inv                    4:47.53  
  6   640 Schlager, Wyatt    M16 20-Unattache         4:50.00    4:52.52  
  7   828 Hyland, John       M16 Stevens Poin                    4:58.16  
  8   610 Miller, Rylee      M17 20-Unattache                    4:59.19  
  9   601 Mayse, Smith       M16 20-Unattache         4:50.00    4:59.45  
 10   667 Zwettler, Jared    M16 20-Unattache         5:20.00    5:00.49  
 11   775 Jacques-Hembree, C M16 Milwaukee Mu                    5:03.30  
 12   648 Stetler, Ty        M18 20-Unattache         5:00.00    5:05.11  
 13   570 Hunter, Gage       M17 20-Unattache         4:44.00    5:06.09  
 14   533 Davis, Adam        M16 20-Unattache         5:11.20    5:26.08  
 15   608 Meyer, Joshua      M17 20-Unattache         6:00.00    5:28.66  
 16   541 Dzielinski, Robby  M18 20-Unattache                    5:39.61  
 17   675 Boyer Sr, Tanner   M17 21-Unattache         5:40.00    5:48.38  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   555 Georgi, Mitchell   M18 20-Unattache         9:20.00    9:21.49  
  2   549 Fitzgerald, Jack   M17 20-Unattache         9:00.00    9:36.44  
  3   824 Basala, Thomas     M16 Stevens Poin                    9:37.77  
  4   610 Miller, Rylee      M17 20-Unattache                    9:51.81  
  5   588 Lambrecht, Jesse   M16 20-Unattache        10:05.00    9:54.82  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   868 Johnson, Kelvon    M17 Wings of Glo                       7.84  
  2   814 Dominski, William  M17 Oak Creek                          7.92  
  3   527 Clevidence, Brett  M17 20-Unattache            8.50       8.38  
  4   534 Deegan, Brady      M16 20-Unattache            8.50       8.67  
  5   519 Bretall, Anthony   M16 20-Unattache            9.25       8.94  
  6   516 Bradshaw, Thomas   M16 20-Unattache                      10.91  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Simms Striders  'A'                                      1:42.24  
     1) 720 White, Jacoby 17            2) 718 Guisse, Allassane 17       
     3) 717 Folds, Cory 17              4) 719 Johnson, Aaron 18          
  2 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                              1:55.43  
     1) 865 Jackson, Jordan 17          2) 870 Kukla, William 17          
     3) 867 Johnson, Kelshawn 17        4) 864 Hayes, Travis 17           
 
Men High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   540 Dybul, Zachary     M17 20-Unattache           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2   519 Bretall, Anthony   M16 20-Unattache                      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   507 Baur, Erik         M17 20-Unattache                      1.80m    5-10.75 
 --   728 Hupp, Luke         M16 Kenosha Phly           1.85m         NH            
 --   848 Najman, Etienne    M17 Waukegan Inv                        SCR            
 --   572 Iwuagwu, Obi       M17 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   603 McCormick, Lucas   M18 20-Unattache                      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2   706 Johnson, Jack      M17 Get Vertical                      3.97m   13-00.25 
  3   589 Laurent, Myles     M16 20-Unattache                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  4   890 Aussen, Mathew     M18 Get Vertical                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  5   639 Sarnowski, Reese   M16 20-Unattache                      3.66m   12-00.00 
  6   707 Kovacic, Brock     M16 Get Vertical                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  7   557 Goedel, Blair      M16 20-Unattache           3.66m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  8   653 Tomazevic, Jacob   M17 20-Unattache           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9   703 Burke, Brandon     M17 Get Vertical                      2.60m    8-06.25 
 --   375 Taylor, Nick       M18 21-Unattache                        SCR            
 --   708 Sarnowski, Reese   M16 Get Vertical                        SCR            
 --   373 Taylor, Andrew     M18 21-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   658 Weiland, Kody      M18 20-Unattache           6.71m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  2   659 Weiland, Kyle      M18 20-Unattache           6.63m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  3   579 Johnston, Jake     M16 20-Unattache           6.63m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  4   525 Case, Jacob        M16 20-Unattache                      6.16m   20-02.50 
  5   728 Hupp, Luke         M16 Kenosha Phly           5.94m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  6   507 Baur, Erik         M17 20-Unattache                      5.72m   18-09.25 
  7   737 List, John         M16 Madison East                      4.95m   16-03.00 
  8   516 Bradshaw, Thomas   M16 20-Unattache                      3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   889 Gould, Kendall     M18 20-Unattache                     13.23m   43-05.00 
  2   659 Weiland, Kyle      M18 20-Unattache          13.11m     13.02m   42-08.75 
  3   874 McDonald, Eric     M18 Wings of Glo                     12.78m   41-11.25 
  4   658 Weiland, Kody      M18 20-Unattache          13.41m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  5   557 Goedel, Blair      M16 20-Unattache          10.67m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 --   518 Brent, Drake       M16 20-Unattache          12.00m        SCR            
 --   572 Iwuagwu, Obi       M17 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
Men Shot Put 17-18 Division
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   552 Garczynski, Nathan M16 20-Unattache                     13.61m   44-08.00 
  2   514 Blanton, Evan      M17 20-Unattache          13.50m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  3   568 Horvath, Patrick   M16 20-Unattache                     11.61m   38-01.25 
  4   590 Lemahieu, Adam     M16 20-Unattache                     11.24m   36-10.50 
 --   542 Enderle, Rhys      M18 20-Unattache          15.09m       FOUL            
 --   698 Nelson, Brian      M18 21-Unattache                        SCR            
 --   578 Johnson, Lawrence  M17 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 --   566 Hoitink, Ben       M16 20-Unattache          13.54m        SCR            
 
M19-29 55 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   556 Gifford, Matt      M29 20-Unattache                       7.00  
  2   670 Oakley, Jordan     M28 19-Unattache                       7.64  
  3   673 Assefa, Michael    M24 21-Unattache                       8.21  
 
M19-29 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   670 Oakley, Jordan     M28 19-Unattache                      27.87  
 
M19-29 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   660 Weina, Ben         M19 20-Unattache                    1:05.06  
 
M19-29 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   660 Weina, Ben         M19 20-Unattache                    5:08.13  
 
M19-29 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   660 Weina, Ben         M19 20-Unattache                   10:04.37   20   
 
M19-29 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   682 Frankel, Maxwell   M27 21-Unattache                   17:09.34   20   
 
M19-29 High Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   670 Oakley, Jordan     M28 19-Unattache                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 --   599 Martinson, Nichola M19 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
M19-29 Long Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   520 Brown III, Charles M29 20-Unattache                      7.07m   23-02.50 
  2   673 Assefa, Michael    M24 21-Unattache                      5.55m   18-02.50 
 
M30 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   669 Caine, Justin      M33 19-Unattache        10:00.00       8.54  
 
M35 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   693 McGann, Shawn      M37 21-Unattache            7.40       7.28  
 
M50 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   672 Ashford, David     M54 21-Unattache            7.25       7.48   2 
 
M55 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   378 Young, Mike        M55 21-Unattache            7.65       7.75   2 
  2   629 Purcell, Jason     M59 20-Unattache                       8.29   2 
 
M60 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   380 Snodgrass, Ernie   M63 22-Unattache            7.50       8.38   3 
  2   700 Petranek, Keith    M62 21-Unattache                       8.47   3 
  3   697 Nardini, Mike      M62 21-Unattache                       8.78   3 
 
M65 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   633 Riewer, Peter      M68 20-Unattache                       8.89   3 
  2   634 Ripp, Marvin       M67 20-Unattache                       9.96   3 
  3   644 Schuster, Neal     M68 20-Unattache                      10.19   3 
 
M70 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   609 Milewski, Paul     M72 20-Unattache                       8.55   4 
  2   650 Tetzlaff, Harold   M71 20-Unattache                       9.35   4 
 
M75 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   595 Malik, Gunter      M78 20-Unattache                      11.18   4 
 
M80 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   575 Jarmes, Jack       M80 20-Unattache                      10.47   4 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   693 McGann, Shawn      M37 21-Unattache           25.00      27.17   20   
 
M45 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   686 Haynie, Anthony    M48 21-Unattache                      30.63   20   
 
M55 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   378 Young, Mike        M55 21-Unattache           27.90      29.28   2  20   
  2   629 Purcell, Jason     M59 20-Unattache                      30.65   3  17   
  3   681 Conheady, Timothy  M59 21-Unattache           32.00      33.09   3  16   
 
M60 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   700 Petranek, Keith    M62 21-Unattache                      31.91   2  20   
  2   380 Snodgrass, Ernie   M63 22-Unattache           30.00      32.65   3  17   
 
M65 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   371 Sperzel, George    M65 21-Unattache           33.50      34.61   3  20   
  2   633 Riewer, Peter      M68 20-Unattache                      35.04   4  17   
  3   547 Feldhausen, Jerry  M65 20-Unattache           35.12      36.14   3  16   
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   609 Milewski, Paul     M72 20-Unattache           30.74      30.66   4  20   
  2   650 Tetzlaff, Harold   M71 20-Unattache                      37.42   4  17   
 
M75 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   595 Malik, Gunter      M78 20-Unattache                      49.49   4  20   
 
M40 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   381 Haack, Peter       M42 30-Unattache           52.97        SCR     
 
M45 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   686 Haynie, Anthony    M48 21-Unattache                    1:07.62  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   651 Thomas, Brian      M54 20-Unattache                        SCR     
 
M55 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   681 Conheady, Timothy  M59 21-Unattache         1:05.00    1:07.75  
 --   512 Bessler Jr, Erwin  M58 20-Unattache         1:09.50        SCR  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   380 Snodgrass, Ernie   M63 22-Unattache         1:13.00        SCR     
 --   511 Berndt, Michael    M62 20-Unattache                        SCR     
 --   537 Dilley, Lorn       M60 20-Unattache                        SCR     
 
M65 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Sperzel, George    M65 21-Unattache         1:14.30    1:18.34  
  2   547 Feldhausen, Jerry  M65 20-Unattache         1:25.00    1:22.46  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   609 Milewski, Paul     M72 20-Unattache         1:13.10    1:17.28  
 
M35 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   538 Draheim, Michael   M39 20-Unattache         2:22.00    2:29.61  
 
M40 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   668 DeMarco, James     M43 12-Unattache         2:24.00    2:26.29  
 
M50 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   674 Bergeson, Dan      M52 21-Unattache         2:16.00    2:20.43  
 
M55 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   505 Barndt, John       M57 20-Unattache                    3:03.78  
 
M60 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   537 Dilley, Lorn       M60 20-Unattache                    3:00.66  
 
M65 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   585 Kesling, Gregory   M65 20-Unattache         3:16.00    3:11.94  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   649 Sturdevant, Chris  M44 20-Unattache         4:50.00    5:08.18  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   522 Bunton, Michael    M53 20-Unattache         5:30.00    5:47.14  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   681 Conheady, Timothy  M59 21-Unattache         6:00.00    5:16.05  
  2   505 Barndt, John       M57 20-Unattache                    5:59.26  
  3   690 Lannoye, Gregory   M59 21-Unattache                    6:06.04  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   661 Wieckert, Steve    M62 20-Unattache         7:00.00    6:07.83  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   585 Kesling, Gregory   M65 20-Unattache         6:34.00    6:37.04  
 
M105+ 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   662 Wigington, Tyler   M21 20-Unattache         4:39.65    4:48.83  
 
M40 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   668 DeMarco, James     M43 12-Unattache        11:00.00   10:40.60   20   
 
M60 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   376 Vandervlugt, Leo   M64 21-Unattache                   11:49.31   20   
  2   511 Berndt, Michael    M62 20-Unattache                   14:44.12   17   
 
M65 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Sperzel, George    M65 21-Unattache        13:19.00   14:07.85   20   
 
M75 3000 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   508 Becker, John       M76 20-Unattache        14:22.00        SCR     
 
M75 5000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   508 Becker, John       M76 20-Unattache                   24:48.74   20   
 
M50 55 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   672 Ashford, David     M54 21-Unattache            7.48       8.27   20   
 
M60 55 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   380 Snodgrass, Ernie   M63 22-Unattache            8.50      10.37   20   
 
M65 55 Meter Hurdles Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   644 Schuster, Neal     M68 20-Unattache                        SCR     
 
M70 55 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   650 Tetzlaff, Harold   M71 20-Unattache                      16.44  
 
M50 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   635 Rose Sr, Victor    M51 20-Unattache           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
M65 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   621 Pollack, Harvey    M66 20-Unattache           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2   644 Schuster, Neal     M68 20-Unattache           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
M70 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   650 Tetzlaff, Harold   M71 20-Unattache                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 --   676 Breese II, Lewis   M70 21-Unattache           1.10m         NH            
 
M90 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   654 Wambach, Bill      M91 20-Unattache           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
M105+ High Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   599 Martinson, Nichola M19 20-Unattache           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
M40 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --     3 Scott, Chris       M44 21-Unattache                         NH            
 
M50 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   606 McQuown, Richard   M50 20-Unattache           3.35m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
M60 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   700 Petranek, Keith    M62 21-Unattache                      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
M105+ Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --   603 McCormick, Lucas   M18 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
M30 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   669 Caine, Justin      M33 19-Unattache           4.45m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 
M55 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   378 Young, Mike        M55 21-Unattache           4.88m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 
M65 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   621 Pollack, Harvey    M66 20-Unattache           3.70m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  2   644 Schuster, Neal     M68 20-Unattache           3.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  3   634 Ripp, Marvin       M67 20-Unattache                      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
M70 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   650 Tetzlaff, Harold   M71 20-Unattache                      3.16m   10-04.50 
 
M75 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   595 Malik, Gunter      M78 20-Unattache                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
M90 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   654 Wambach, Bill      M91 20-Unattache           3.05m      1.90m    6-03.00 
 
M55 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   378 Young, Mike        M55 21-Unattache           8.52m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 
M60 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   511 Berndt, Michael    M62 20-Unattache                      7.11m   23-04.00 
 
M65 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   621 Pollack, Harvey    M66 20-Unattache           7.00m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 
M70 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   650 Tetzlaff, Harold   M71 20-Unattache                      6.72m   22-00.75 
 
M90 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   654 Wambach, Bill      M91 20-Unattache           3.96m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 
M30 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   669 Caine, Justin      M33 19-Unattache          11.37m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 
M45 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   551 Frounfelter, Greg  M45 20-Unattache                      9.01m   29-06.75 
 
M55 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   647 Srnka, Richard     M59 20-Unattache                     10.66m   34-11.75 
 
M65 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   634 Ripp, Marvin       M67 20-Unattache                      8.21m   26-11.25 
 
M70 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   676 Breese II, Lewis   M70 21-Unattache          10.50m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 
M75 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   595 Malik, Gunter      M78 20-Unattache                      6.73m   22-01.00 
 
M80 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --   503 Anderson, Jerry    M80 20-Unattache                        SCR            
 
M105+ Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --   698 Nelson, Brian      M18 21-Unattache           8.75m        SCR            
 
M45 Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   551 Frounfelter, Greg  M45 20-Unattache                      9.96m   32-08.25  20   
 
M65 Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   634 Ripp, Marvin       M67 20-Unattache                      9.38m   30-09.25  17.66
  1   644 Schuster, Neal     M68 20-Unattache          10.50m      9.38m   30-09.25  17.66
 
M70 Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   676 Breese II, Lewis   M70 21-Unattache          11.50m     10.42m   34-02.25  20   
 
M35 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   823 De Witt, Matthew   M37 Parkside Ath                        SCR     
 
M40 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   691 Leggett, William-J M40 21-Unattache           16.00   16:17.99  
 
M50 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   671 Swarts, David      M51 19-Unattache        13:54.00   13:56.57  
  2   886 Peters, Vince      M52 20-Unattache                   18:45.23  
 
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   625 Preischel, Will    M56 20-Unattache                   17:00.35  
 
M65 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   656 Watkins, Robert    M68 20-Unattache        19:30.00   20:05.96  
  2   664 Winkler, Ronald    M66 20-Unattache                   21:32.88